SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 2 JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
WINDSOR SILVEREYE TED / MIKE TAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
YUCATAN PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
44 ALONA PARTYLIST ADADA GAMEFARM 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
COOL TOWN DANNY CORONEL 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
CROWSLAND CONG WACNANG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JONASHUA DR JESS ESTRADA 1 - 1 2
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHIZIBEWITIYUO THOR CAUSING 0.5 - 1 1.5
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
CHIZIBIWITIYUO THOR CAUSING 0 - 1 1
COUNTRY ROAD PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR JESS ESTRADA 1 - 0 1
RED ADMIRAL BP BOYET PLAZA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SAFEWAY PGM PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
THUNDER BIRD J.L.A. NENE ARANETA 1 - 0 1
ZAJOEMA DR MABANTA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
MARINA BAY BAL FONACIER 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANITO RAFAEL PRIETO / MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 0
KATYS FARM KATY KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 0
THUNDERBIRD J.L.A. NENE ARANETA 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
11 ISLANDS
MCLEAN
JJ ALBERTO
1980
1 - 0
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 1
HULSEY GREY
JUN BENEDICTO
1980
2
BM BULALAYAW 2
BMB GOLDLINE
BOY MARZO
1900
1 - 0
ZAJOEMA
HATCH KELSO
DR MABANTA
1910
3
COUNTRY ROAD
LEMON SWEATER
PEPING RICAFORT
2340
0 - 1
RED ADMIRAL BP
ZANINO
BOYET PLAZA
2340
4
CROWSLAND
BUTCHER GULL
CONG WACNANG
1860
0 - 1
JAIL BIRD
GREY
JEBE GAYANELO
1880
5
BUENAS DIAS
HONEY BLUE SWEATER
PETE BUENDIA
2280
1 - 0
COOL TOWN
LEMON SWEATER
DANNY CORONEL
2310
6
SAFEWAY PGM
ROUNDHEAD
PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO
2135
0 - 1
YUCATAN
LEMON SWEATER
PEPING RICAFORT
2145
7
THUNDERBIRD
ASIL
J.L.A. NENE ARANETA
2300
0 - 1
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
KELSO
DR JESS ESTRADA
2315
8
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB GOLDLINE
BOY MARZO
1900
1 - 0
44 ALONA PARTYLIST
KELSO SWEATER
ADADA GAMEFARM
1905
9
COUNTRY ROAD
LEMON SWEATER
PEPING RICAFORT
2120
0 - 1
CROWSLAND
BUTHCER KELSO
CONG WACNANG
2120
10
CHIZIBIWITIYUO
SWEATER
THOR CAUSING
2110
0 - 1
44 ALONA PARTYLIST
BLACK BUTCHER
ADADA GAMEFARM
2115
11
BUENAS DIAS
CARDINAL CLUB KELSO
PETE BUENDIA
2235
1 - 0
RED ADMIRAL BP
ZANINO
BOYET PLAZA
2260
12
QUEZON ACES
DOM
DING MAGBOO
1965
0 - 1
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 1
KELSO HATCH
JUN BENEDICTO
1980
13
ARCHERS
SWEATER HATCH
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2205
1 - 0
YUCATAN
LEMON SWEATER
PEPING RICAFORT
2215
14
RED ADMIRAL BP
MCLEAN HATCH
BOYET PLAZA
2190
0 - 1
COOL TOWN
LEMON SWEATER
DANNY CORONEL
2200
15
44 ALONA PARTYLIST
SWEATER GREY
ADADA GAMEFARM
2165
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
ROUNDHEAD
TED / MIKE TAN
2180
16
JAIL BIRD
PARAWAKAN
JEBE GAYANELO
1950
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 2
BMB DOM
BOY MARZO
1960
17
ZAJOEMA
ALBANY
DR MABANTA
1995
0 - 1
11 ISLANDS
GOLD
JJ ALBERTO
2000
18
QUEZON ACES
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
DING MAGBOO
1900
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 1
SWEATER GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1900
19
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 2
KELSO ROUNDHEAD
JUN BENEDICTO
2070
1 - 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
KELSO
DR JESS ESTRADA
2075
20
RED ADMIRAL BP
KELSO
BOYET PLAZA
2150
0 - 1
CHIZIBIWITIYUO
CARDINAL KELSO
THOR CAUSING
2155
21
THUNDERBIRD
ASIL
J.L.A. NENE ARANETA
2365
0 - 1
SAFEWAY PGM
ROUNDHEAD KELSO
PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO
2400
22
TRB / JSA THE SAINT 2
RADIO KELSO
JUN BENEDICTO
2070
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
SWEATER CLARET
TED / MIKE TAN
2080
23
ARCHERS
SWEATER KELSO
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2095
0 - 1
44 ALONA PARTYLIST
ROUNDHEAD KELSO
ADADA GAMEFARM
2100