SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
REDBULL ZAJOEMA TUMPALAN / MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
DG RAPSA DAX GANZON 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
11 ISLANDS 2 JJ ALBERTO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
CROWSLAND CONG WACNANG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
WINDSOR SILVEREYE 2 TED / MIKE TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 2
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 - 1 2
COOL TOWN 2 DANNY CORONEL 1 - 1 2
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
PRINCESS OPRA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 1 2
RED ADMIRAL BP BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
11 ISLANDS 1 JJ ALBERTO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
SILANG WARRIORS CARLO GUEVARRA 1 - 0.5 1.5
SJ RED COBRA ENGR SONNY MAGTIBAY 0.5 - 1 1.5
WHITE EAR JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
YUCATAN PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 1 - 0 1
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
PILI ACES RODEL PABALETE 1 - 0 1
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 1
REBMIL 1 ENGR ERWIN TEMBLADOR / PAULO MALVAR 0 - 1 1
SUPER GRANDPA 91 KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS PETE BUENDIA 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
THUNDERBIRD J.L. ARANETA 0.5 - 0 0.5
COOL TOWN 1 DANNY CORONEL 0 - 0 0
HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 0
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR MORALITA 0 - 0 0
IBM GAMEFARM 2 ENGR MORALITA 0 - 0 0
REBMIL 2 ENGR ERWIN TEMBLADOR / PAULO MALVAR 0 - 0 0
TRB / JSA THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE 1 TED / MIKE TAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JAIL BIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
2160
0 - 1
CROWSLAND
BUTCHER / CLARET
CONG WACNANG
2170
2
11 ISLANDS 1
DOM SPECIAL
JJ ALBERTO
1970
0.5 - 0.5
DG RAPSA
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
DAX GANZON
1995
3
YUCATAN
HATCH / KELSO
PEPING RICAFORT
2060
0 - 1
ARCHERS
NIGGER ROUNDHEAD
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2090
4
JAIL BIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
1880
0 - 1
DG RAPSA
GREY / ALBANY
DAX GANZON
1900
5
YUCATAN
LEMON SWEATER
PEPING RICAFORT
2035
0 - 1
11 ISLANDS 2
MURPHY
JJ ALBERTO
2040
6
BATCH 65
SWEATER GREY
JUN SEVILLA
2285
0 - 1
REDBULL ZAJOEMA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
TUMPALAN / MABANTA
2310
7
YUCATAN
LEMON
PEPING RICAFORT
2200
0.5 - 0.5
WINDSOR SILVEREYE 2
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
TED TAN
2235
8
11 ISLANDS 2
GOLD / MCLEAN
JJ ALBERTO
1950
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1950
9
JAIL BIRD
JB CUTTER
JEBE GAYANELO
2360
1 - 0
BATCH 65
SWEATER
JUN SEVILLA
2365
10
RED ADMIRAL BP
SWEATER
BOYET PLAZA
2050
0 - 1
11 ISLANDS 1
DOM SPECIAL
JJ ALBERTO
2080
11
BATCH 65
SWEATER
JUN SEVILLA
2315
0 - 1
CROWSLAND
BUTCHER / CLARET
CONG WACNANG
2350
12
REDBULL ZAJOEMA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
TUMPALAN / MABANTA
2190
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE 2
SWEATER / HATCH
TED TAN
2200
13
BM BULALAYAW 2
GILMORE / BLUE FACE
BOY MARZO
1915
0.5 - 0.5
BUENAS DIAS
BDF BROWNRED
PETE BUENDIA
1940
14
RED ADMIRAL BP
ROUNDHEAD
BOYET PLAZA
2105
0 - 1
REDBULL ZAJOEMA
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
TUMPALAN / MABANTA
2120
15
BUENAS DIAS
BDF DOM
PETE BUENDIA
2000
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
HATCH / GREY
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2020
16
11 ISLANDS 1
DOM SPECIAL
JJ ALBERTO
2090
0 - 1
ARCHERS
MEL SIMS GREY
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2095
17
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1900
0 - 1
RED ADMIRAL BP
KELSO / SWEATER
BOYET PLAZA
1920
18
-
19
11 ISLANDS 2
DOM SPECIAL
JJ ALBERTO
2000
1 - 0
CROWSLAND
BUTCHER / CLARET
CONG WACNANG
2025
20
DG RAPSA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
DAX GANZON
1925
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
DOM
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1930
21
ARCHERS
SWEATER / HATCH
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2140
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
BDF SWEATER
PETE BUENDIA
2140
22
LIPA FARMS
HATCH / ASIL
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2155
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE 2
AUSTRALIAN PITGAME
TED TAN
2155