SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANDREA RENEE 2 GREG ATIENZA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
PRINCESS OPRA MOMOY ADAM 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RICH HOMIE Q MERCADO / REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
VENENO 1 MIGS / GARIK 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
CHRIS PURPLE CP30 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
KBG - GF - GAMEFARM ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 3
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
VENENO 2 MIGS / GARIK 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ALI / UNO 2 ARIEL PONTI 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
CINCINNATI CONDE 2 SAN PABLO GF 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
CROWSLAND 1 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 1 - 1 2
ATOMIC ALLAN TOMIMBANG 1 - 1 2
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONCE 1 - 1 2
BLACK SABBATH R. MEMENTO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
CHIKA BABE DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 1 2
CINCINNATI CONDE 1 SAN PABLO GF 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 1 - 1 2
D & G GAMECOCK FARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
HURRACHE EDITH & AL 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 2
JAPS & CARMEL GF NELVIN HINAVE 1 - 1 2
JJB - A JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 2
JJB - B JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 2
LIPA BATS 1 DANTE HINLO 1 - 1 2
LIPA BATS 2 DANTE HINLO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MAN - O - WAR 1 BEN MONTELIBAND 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
MAN - O - WAR 2 BEN MONTELIBAND 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
RED COBRA GAMEFARM ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
SUNDANCE WARRIOR 1 JUN DE JESUS 1 - 1 2
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 1 2
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
HSV J & J LUCKY CHARMS ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS 0.5 - 1 1.5
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 1.5
MLJ DR. DING JOSE 1 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 1.5
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 1
BRGY. TATIAO KAP LEO BELANDO 0 - 1 1
RGT SAN JOSE ONNIE TAN / SONNY AGUILAR 1 - 0 1
RL'S FANTASY - B ROGER LOPEZ 1 1
ZAJOEMA FARM DR. NINO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
JRA WARRIOR JHUN REYES 0 - 0.5 0.5
LION'S DEN 1 MG / CG 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 0 0.5
SUNDANCE WARRIOR 2 JUN DE JESUS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
ALI / UNO 1 ARIEL PONTI 0 - 0 0
ALLEZ FRANCE ENGR. SANTIAGO 0 - 0 0
ANDREA RENEE 1 GREG ATIENZA 0 - 0 0
AVIO COSTRUZIONI DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
CROWSLAND 2 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 0 - 0 0
DG RAPSA DAX GANZON 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE R GAMEFARM RUEL REYES 0 - 0 0
JABENTON - WHITE EARS FERNANDO DE JESUS / J. LUDOVICE / J. VINLUAN 0 - 0 0
JABETON FERNANDO DE JESUS / J. LUDOVICE / J. VINLUAN 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 0
LION'S DEN 2 MG / CG 0 - 0 0
RL'S FANTASY - A ROGER LOPEZ 0 - 0 0
RV MV LEGEND CP30 MAMAD VILLARUBIO 0 - 0 0
STEVE - 1 STEVE DEBULGADO 0 - 0 0
STEVE - 2 STEVE DEBULGADO 0 - 0 0
TITAN 8 TITO DELOS SANTOS / DENNIZ MARTIZANO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
2
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2080
BREEDERS CUP 5701
0 - 1
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2100
3
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1775
AGBC 160682
1 - 0
WB 6686
CINCINNATI CONDE 1
SAN PABLO GF
1775
4
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
1980
PGBA 6491
1 - 0
WB 39603
LIPA BATS 2
DANTE HINLO
2000
5
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1970
BREEDERS CUP 3956
0 - 1
BAK C499695
CHRIS PURPLE CP30
CALIFORNIA HATCH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1990
6
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
1955
BAK 8818
1 - 0
RGBA 45272
ZAJOEMA FARM
ALBANY
DR. NINO MABANTA
1965
7
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
1785
PGBDA 6265
1 - 0
AGBC 160651
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1790
8
LIPA BATS 2
DANTE HINLO
1830
WB 6696
0 - 1
BREEDERS CUP 5709
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1830
9
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1820
MMGBA 505
0 - 1
BCBA 160721
CHRIS PURPLE CP30
CALIFORNIA HATCH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1820
10
ZAJOEMA FARM
DOM
DR. NINO MABANTA
2095
RGBA 45178
0 - 1
WB 6587
CINCINNATI CONDE 1
SAN PABLO GF
2100
11
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
1820
GF 26095
1 - 0
PGBA 6407
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
1830
12
ALI / UNO 2
ARIEL PONTI
1900
BGC 4052
0 - 1
BGBA 50938
KBG - GF - GAMEFARM
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1925
13
ZAJOEMA FARM
HATCH
DR. NINO MABANTA
1965
LGBA REG 107778
0 - 1
WB 39528
LIPA BATS 2
DANTE HINLO
1980
14
CINCINNATI CONDE 1
SAN PABLO GF
1750
WB 6695
0 - 1
NGBA 240631
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1760
15
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1835
AGBC 160649
0.5 - 0.5
BAK BQ7575
KBG - GF - GAMEFARM
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1835
16
CHRIS PURPLE CP30
CALIFORNIA HATCH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1700
BAK C 499691
0 - 1
BGC 4180
ALI / UNO 2
ARIEL PONTI
1730
17
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1800
MMGBA 543
0 - 1
DIG 614655
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
1815
18
ALI / UNO 2
ARIEL PONTI
1870
BGC 3846
0.5 - 0.5
BGBA 50964
KBG - GF - GAMEFARM
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1890