SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AIR BLADE / ITANG VIC FRANCISCO JR / EDWIN LACON DIMAGIBA 1 - 1 2
FH ACES JUNLI 1 - 1 2
GREEN GOLD 1 REY BRIONES & ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 2
LIPA BATS DR DIMAUNAHAN 1 - 1 2
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 1 R. MATIGNAS JL, J VINLUAN 1 - 1 2
S.D. MAVERICK 1 STEVE DEBULGADO 1 - 1 2
SAN ANTONIO BERTO ROSALES 1 - 1 2
SAN QUENTIN 2 JUNLI / VMP 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 2 R. MATIGNAS JL, J VINLUAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
ARNIE ARNIE TEVES 0 - 1 1
ARNIE 1 ARNIE 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 1
FEMY WARRIORS JUNLI 1 - 0 1
GREEN GOLD 2 REY BRIONES & ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
JOY MAGIC 1 JMD FARMS 1 - 0 1
JOY MAGIC 2 JMD FARMS 1 - 0 1
KASINSIN GF ERNEST AIKINS 1 - 0 1
KBG - GF ONE FLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 1
MT PARTYLIST 1 EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 1
MT PARTYLIST 2 EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 1
R.P. GAMEFOWL FARM RICOY PALMARES 1 - 0 1
RATRATAN 1 WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO 0 - 1 1
RATRATAN 2 WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO 1 - 0 1
S.D. MAVERICK 2 STEVE DEBULGADO 1 - 0 1
SAN QUENTIN 1 JUNLI / VMP 0 - 1 1
HONEY RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 0.5
11 ISLANDS 1 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 0
11 ISLANDS 2 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 0
ARNIE 2 ARNIE 0 - 0 0
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 0
HONEY 888 / SAN ISIDRO VMP HONEY YU / VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
MT PARTYLIST 2
EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR
1880
0 - 1
ARNIE 1
ROUNDHEAD
ARNIE
1875
3
RATRATAN 1
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2110
0 - 1
SAN ANTONIO
BERTO ROSALES
2095
4
BATCH 65
HATCH / SWEATER
JUN SEVILLA
1895
0 - 1
AIR BLADE / ITANG
AIRBLADE GREY
VIC FRANCISCO JR / EDWIN LACON DIMAGIBA
1900
5
FEMY WARRIORS
JUNLI
2090
1 - 0
MT PARTYLIST 1
EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR
2085
6
ARNIE 1
HATCH
ARNIE
1840
0 - 1
FH ACES
JUNLI
1860
7
S.D. MAVERICK 1
SWEATER
STEVE DEBULGADO
1975
1 - 0
11 ISLANDS 1
JJ ALBERTO
1980
8
MT PARTYLIST 2
EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR
2065
1 - 0
C.R.B. FARM
BOY TANYAG
2065
9
BATCH 65
HATCH / KELSO
JUN SEVILLA
2020
0 - 1
RATRATAN 2
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2010
10
ARNIE 2
ARNIE
1735
0 - 1
S.D. MAVERICK 2
STEVE DEBULGADO
1740
11
FEMY WARRIORS
JUNLI
1930
0 - 1
MT PARTYLIST 1
EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR
1910
12
C.R.B. FARM
BOY TANYAG
1905
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1905
13
FH ACES
JUNLI
2090
1 - 0
RATRATAN 2
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2070
14
11 ISLANDS 2
HATCH
JJ ALBERTO
2050
0 - 1
LIPA BATS
DR DIMAUNAHAN
2050
15
KASINSIN GF
DOM
ERNEST AIKINS
1810
1 - 0
ARNIE 2
ARNIE
1825
16
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1780
0 - 1
AIR BLADE / ITANG
AIRBLADE DOM
VIC FRANCISCO JR / EDWIN LACON DIMAGIBA
1800
17
RATRATAN 1
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2010
1 - 0
KASINSIN GF
DOM
ERNEST AIKINS
2010
18
11 ISLANDS 1
JJ ALBERTO
1865
0 - 1
S.D. MAVERICK 1
SWEATER
STEVE DEBULGADO
1870
19
SAN ANTONIO
BERTO ROSALES
1895
1 - 0
11 ISLANDS 2
JJ ALBERTO
1880
20
LIPA BATS
DR DIMAUNAHAN
1995
1 - 0
S.D. MAVERICK 2
STEVE DEBULGADO
2005