SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ISLA WARRIOR TONY CAMBE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ARROW COMBINER ANGJEL CAYAO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
RATRATAN 1 WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
RATRATAN 2 WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
R.P. GAMEFOWL FARM RICOY PALMARES 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 2.5
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 2.5
AIR BLADE / ITANG VIC FRANCISCO JR / EDWIN LACON DIMAGIBA 1 - 1 2
BOSS ETHAN 1 ESPINO BROTHERS 1 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 1 2
FH ACES JUNLI 1 - 1 2
GREEN GOLD 1 REY BRIONES & ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 2
KING HUNTER TEODY CORRAL / OBETH HOYA 1 - 1 2
LIPA BATS DR DIMAUNAHAN 1 - 1 2
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 1 R. MATIGNAS JL, J VINLUAN 1 - 1 2
S.D. MAVERICK 1 STEVE DEBULGADO 1 - 1 2
SAN ANTONIO BERTO ROSALES 1 - 1 2
SAN QUENTIN 2 JUNLI / VMP 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
TIME IS GOLD TONY VILLAROSA 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI 1 - 0.5 1.5
KASINSIN GF ERNEST AIKINS 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 1.5
PRG PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 0.5 1.5
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 2 R. MATIGNAS JL, J VINLUAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
11 ISLAND 3 JJ ALBERTO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ARNIE ARNIE TEVES 0 - 1 1
ARNIE 1 ARNIE 1 - 0 1
BOSS ETHAN 2 ESPINO BROTHERS 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 1
FEMY WARRIORS JUNLI 1 - 0 1
GREEN GOLD 2 REY BRIONES & ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 1
JOY MAGIC 1 JMD FARMS 1 - 0 1
JOY MAGIC 2 JMD FARMS 1 - 0 1
KBG - GF ONE FLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 1
MT PARTYLIST 1 EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 1
MT PARTYLIST 2 EDWIN LACSON DIMAGIBA / VIC FRANCISCO JR 0 - 1 1
N.J. BROTHERS NORWIN AVELLANOSA 0 - 1 1
S.D. MAVERICK 2 STEVE DEBULGADO 1 - 0 1
SAN QUENTIN 1 JUNLI / VMP 0 - 1 1
SOUTH PAW JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 0.5 - 0 0.5
HONEY RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0.5 - 0 0.5
11 ISLANDS 1 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 0
11 ISLANDS 2 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 0
ARNIE 2 ARNIE 0 - 0 0
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 0
BM ANGELO - 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BM ANGELO - 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 0
GIANT KILLER FELINO KATIGBAK 0 - 0 0
HONEY 888 / SAN ISIDRO VMP HONEY YU / VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 0
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 0
KASINSIN GF 1 ERNEST AIKINS 0 - 0 0
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2100
0 - 1
RATRATAN 2
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2065
3
KASINSIN GF
DOM
ERNEST AIKINS
1725
0.5 - 0.5
R.P. GAMEFOWL FARM
RICOY PALMARES
1740
4
ARROW COMBINER
ANGHEL CAYAO
1965
0 - 1
RATRATAN 1
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
1970
5
ISLA WARRIOR
TONY CAMBE
1960
1 - 0
TATA REY 2
REY BRIONES
1960
6
RATRATAN 2
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
1790
1 - 0
11 ISLAND 3
HATCH
JJ ALBERTO
1805
7
ARROW COMBINER
ANGHEL CAYAO
1925
1 - 0
R.P. GAMEFOWL FARM
RICOY PALMARES
1930
8
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
1900
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1875
9
RATRATAN 2
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
1980
0 - 1
ISLA WARRIOR
TONY CAMBE
1990
10
BM BULALAYAW 1
REGULAR GREY
BOY MARZO
1885
1 - 0
11 ISLAND 3
ROUNDHEAD / BUTCHER
JJ ALBERTO
1900
11
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
1740
1 - 0
KASINSIN GF
SWEATER
ERNEST AIKINS
1770
12
R.P. GAMEFOWL FARM
RICOY PALMARES
2010
1 - 0
RATRATAN 1
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
1995
13
BM BULALAYAW 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1875
0.5 - 0.5
TATA REY 2
REY BRIONES
1890
14
KASINSIN GF
MCLEAN / KELSO
ERNEST AIKINS
2105
0 - 1
ISLA WARRIOR
TONY CAMBE
2125
15
RATRATAN 1
WILBERT GANIPAN & SAMMY ABELLO
2035
1 - 0
TATA REY 2
REY BRIONES
2060
16
11 ISLAND 3
LEMON
JJ ALBERTO
1950
0 - 1
ARROW COMBINER
ANGHEL CAYAO
1930