SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 2
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 2
BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 - 1 2
BOSS ETHAN RONALD ESPINO 1 - 1 2
CROWSLAND CONG WACNANG 1 - 1 2
CROWSLAND 1 CONG WACNANG 1 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 1 2
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MARCIANO DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 2
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 2
ILOILO BONANZA RICOY PALMARES 1 - 1 2
ISLA WARRIOR TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 2
ISLA WARRIOR 2 ENGR TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 2
NEXT GEN TING C. & CO. 1 - 1 2
RCB BASILAN GF 2 RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 2
RM 2 MOROY DOLORICO 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 1.5
RM 1 MOROY DOLORICO 1 - 0.5 1.5
11 ISLAND 2 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 1
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 1 BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA 0 - 1 1
ARNIE ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
ARROW COMBINER ANGHEL CAYAO 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONCE 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 1
BMB 4 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A DAX GANZON 1 - 0 1
DTM LUCKY LEA 1 DR TED MACADAGDAG 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN RED MARK ANTHONY BOTE 0 - 1 1
GOLDWIN 585 ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - NF 1
JMC / LETS GET IT ON EJ BAGATSING / BOY LIBERIA 0 - 1 1
KBG-GF ONE FLY ENGR BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 1
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1 ENGR BARRY BARICAR / BONG P 1 - NF 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM TEODY CORRAL / OBETH HOYA 0 - 1 1
LIPA BATS DR DIMAUNAHAN 1 - 0 1
MAY WEDER TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 1
MSBG GF SAN ANTONIO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
MSD GAMEFARM MUROY DOLORICO 1 - 0 1
MUSTANG WARRIOR RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 1 - 0 1
N & J BROTHERS NORWIN JAVELOSA 1 - 0 1
NBL BLUE FIRE ATTY NICK LUTERO 1 - 0 1
NEW BORN TING C. & CO. 1 - 0 1
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 2 R MATIGNAS JL / J VINLUAN 1 - 0 1
RED ADMIRAL BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 1
SOUTHPAW 1 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 1 1
SOUTHPAW 3 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 1 1
TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 1
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN / JUN LUDOVICE 0 - 1 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE TED TAN 1 - 0 1
WOLFS LAIR FERNANDO DE JESUS 0 - 1 1
ZC 314 MALEYA 2 FLORENCIO BATINGAL / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 1
ACE BACOLOD GF 1 JOE LAUREÑIO 0.5 - 0 0.5
BANG BANG TING COSCOLLUELA 0.5 - 0 0.5
CHICAGO JJ / AT 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOY MAGIC MUROY DOLORICO 0.5 - 0 0.5
SANTINO RAFAEL 2 DING MAGBOO 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
ACE BACOLOD GF 2 JOE LAUREÑIO 0 - 0 0
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 2 BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA 0 - 0 0
BMB 3 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0 - 0 0
GOLDWIN BOYS BRYAN & RENZZ 0 - 0 0
GOLDWIN METAL ENGR NERIO B. FRANI 0 - 0 0
GREEN GOLD 1 REY BRIONES 0 - NF 0
GREEN GOLD 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 0
HSV NICE PINOY ATTY. VILLEGAS 0 - 0 0
N & J BROTHERS 2 NORWIN JAVELOSA 0 - 0 0
N & J BROTHERS 3 NORWIN JAVELOSA 0 - 0 0
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 1 R MATIGNAS JL / J VINLUAN 0 - 0 0
RCB BASILAN GF 1 RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SOUTHPAW 2 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 0 0
SUNRAY VICTORIA BEBOT TAN 0 - NF 0
ZC 314 MALEYA 1 FLORENCIO BATINGAL / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
N & J BROTHERS 3
NORWIN JAVELOSA
1930
0 - 1
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO CALONCE
1935
2
GOLDWIN 585
ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI
1895
1 - 0
ACE BACOLOD GF 2
JOE LAUREÑIO
1895
3
BLACK KNIGHT
JOJO CALONCE
2050
0 - 1
BATCH 65
HATCH / KELSO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2040
4
CHICAGO
SWEATER /ROUNDHEAD
JJ / AT
1710
0 - 1
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1720
5
RM 1
MOROY DOLORICO
1895
1 - 0
RCB BASILAN GF 1
GREY
RONALD BARANDINO
1895
6
LIPA BATS
DR DIMAUNAHAN
1910
1 - 0
GOLDWIN 585
ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI
1900
7
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1700
1 - 0
WOLFS LAIR
FERNANDO DE JESUS
1700
8
ACE BACOLOD GF 1
JOE LAUREÑIO
1975
0.5 - 0.5
RM 1
MOROY DOLORICO
1965
9
BATCH 65
HATCH / KELSO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2015
1 - 0
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 1
BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA
2015
10
NEXT GEN
TING C. & CO.
1990
1 - 0
WHITE EAR'S
JULIO VINLUAN / JUN LUDOVICE
1980
11
ILOILO BONANZA
GREY
RICOY PALMARES
2110
1 - 0
RED ADMIRAL
BOYET PLAZA
2130
12
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 2
BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA
2040
0 - 1
ARNIE
ARNIE TEVES
2050
13
BMB 3
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
2030
0 - 1
NEXT GEN
TING C. & CO.
2025
14
RCB BASILAN GF 2
SWEATER
RONALD BARANDINO
2080
1 - 0
ARNIE
ARNIE TEVES
2100
15
RM 2
MOROY DOLORICO
2130
1 - 0
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 2
BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA
2125
16
ACE BACOLOD GF 2
JOE LAUREÑIO
1845
0 - 1
BMB 4
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1855
17
RED ADMIRAL
BOYET PLAZA
1920
1 - 0
LIPA BATS
DR DIMAUNAHAN
1930
18
NEW BORN
TING C. & CO.
1860
1 - 0
RCB BASILAN GF 1
DOM
RONALD BARANDINO
1860
19
WHITE EAR'S
JULIO VINLUAN / JUN LUDOVICE
1835
1 - 0
BMB 3
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1835
20
RM 2
MOROY DOLORICO
2165
1 - 0
11 ISLAND 2
YELLOW LEGGED / HATCH
JJ ALBERTO
2140
21
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 1
BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA
1910
1 - 0
ACE BACOLOD GF 1
JOE LAUREÑIO
1915
22
RCB BASILAN GF 2
SWEATER
RONALD BARANDINO
1955
1 - 0
SANTINO RAFAEL 2
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1955
23
GOLDEN RED
MARK ANTHONY BOTE
1890
0 - 1
ILOILO BONANZA
RICOY PALMARES
1890
24
11 ISLAND 2
LEMON / MCLEAN
JJ ALBERTO
2000
1 - 0
NEW BORN
TING C. & CO.
2000
25
BMB 4
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1795
0 - 1
WOLFS LAIR
FERNANDO DE JESUS
1800
26
MSD GAMEFARM
SWEATER
MUROY DOLORICO
2060
1 - 0
MSBG GF SAN ANTONIO
MARCO SISON
2055
27
TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS
HATCH
JJ ALBERTO
2010
0 - 1
GOLDEN RED
MARK ANTHONY BOTE
2005
28
SANTINO RAFAEL 2
BLUES
DING MAGBOO
1920
0.5 - 0.5
CHICAGO
HATCH
JJ / AT
1920
29
MSBG GF SAN ANTONIO
MARCO SISON
1940
1 - 0
N & J BROTHERS 3
NORWIN JAVELOSA
1945
30
MSD GAMEFARM
BLACK
MUROY DOLORICO
2020
0 - 1
TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS
DOM
JJ ALBERTO
2025