SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CROWSLAND CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BATCH 65 ENGR. JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ISLA WARRIOR 2 ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
MAY WEDER TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RM 2 MOROY DOLORICO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
RM 1 MOROY DOLORICO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
BOSS ETHAN RONALDO ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
CROWSLAND 1 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GARSOT GIVEN DR. MARCIANO DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ILOILO BONANZA RICOY PALMARES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ISLA WARRIOR ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KBG-GF ONE FLY ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1 ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BONG P 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
MUSTANG WARRIOR REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
NBL BLUE FIRE ATTY. NICK LUTERO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
NEXT GEN TING C. & CO. 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ZC 314 MALEYA 2 FLORENCIO BATINGAL / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A DAX GANZON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MSBG GF SAN ANTONIO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
11 ISLAND 2 JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
BMB 4 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 585 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 2 R MATIGNAS JL / J VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
RCB BASILAN GF 2 RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
RED ADMIRAL BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 1
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 1 BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA 0 - 1 1
ARNIE ARNIE TEVES 1 - 0 1
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONCE 1 - 0 1
DTM LUCKY LEA 1 DR TED MACADAGDAG 0 - 1 1
GOLDEN RED MARK ANTHONY BOTE 0 - 1 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
JMC / LETS GET IT ON EJ BAGATSING / BOY LIBERIA 0 - 1 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM TEODY CORRAL / OBETH HOYA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA BATS DR. DIMAUNAHAN 1 - 0 1
MSD GAMEFARM MOROY DOLORICO 1 - 0 1
N & J BROTHERS NORWIN JAVELOSA 1 - 0 1
NEW BORN TING C. & CO. 1 - 0 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 1
SOUTHPAW 1 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 1 1
SOUTHPAW 3 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 1 1
SUNRAY VICTORIA BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 1 1
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN / JUN LUDOVICE 0 - 1 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE TED TAN 1 - 0 1
WOLFS LAIR FERNANDO DE JESUS 0 - 1 1
ACE BACOLOD GF 1 JOE LAUREANO 0.5 - 0 0.5
BANG BANG TING COSCOLLUELA 0.5 - 0 0.5
CHICAGO JJ / AT 0 - 0.5 0.5
JOY MAGIC MOROY DOLORICO 0.5 - 0 0.5
SANTINO RAFAEL 2 DING MAGBOO 0 - 0.5 0.5
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0 0.5
ACE BACOLOD GF 2 JOE LAUREANO 0 - 0 0
AMIGO BRAVE HEART 2 BOBOY HAMOR / JOJO SICAT / EDMUNDO BAUTISTA 0 - 0 0
BMB 3 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0 - 0 0
GOLDWIN BOYS BRYAN & RENZZ 0 - 0 0
GOLDWIN METAL ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 0 0
GREEN GOLD 1 REY BRIONES 0 0
GREEN GOLD 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 0
HSV NICE PINOY ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 0
N & J BROTHERS 2 NORWIN JAVELOSA 0 - 0 0
N & J BROTHERS 3 NORWIN JAVELOSA 0 - 0 0
R & J BARAS WHITE EAR 1 R MATIGNAS JL / J VINLUAN 0 - 0 0
RCB BASILAN GF 1 RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SOUTHPAW 2 JOEY & JOHNNY RICAFORT 0 - 0 0
ZC 314 MALEYA 1 FLORENCIO BATINGAL / ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
NEXT GEN
TING C. & CO.
1985
DIG 63025
0 - 1
BV 0050
CROWSLAND
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1980
2
RM 1
MOROY DOLORICO
2050
DIG 786314
1 - 0
UCBA 18667
ISLA WARRIOR 2
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2055
3
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2030
BAK AR8880
0 - 1
BAK 1631
BATCH 65
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2020
4
NEXT GEN
TING C. & CO.
1945
DIG 59500
0 - 1
BBC 19964
BOSS ETHAN
RONALDO ESPINOSA
1960
5
ISLA WARRIOR 2
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2125
UCBA 18643
1 - 0
WB
JOKER
JOKER
2140
6
CROWSLAND
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1910
BV 0027
1 - 0
DIG 704613
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1900
7
BOSS ETHAN
RONALDO ESPINOSA
1870
BBC 19730
0 - 1
BAK AQ5907
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1895
8
BATCH 65
KELSO / HATCH BLACK
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
2025
DIG 833273
0 - 1
BAK CEO 751
BM BULALAYAW 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
2035
9
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1815
DIG 704646
1 - 0
BGBA 50966
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1
BLUE EGG DOM
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BONG P
1815
10
ILOILO BONANZA
SWEATER
RICOY PALMARES
2145
UCBA 20281
0 - 1
BAK AX9282
RM 2
MOROY DOLORICO
2150
11
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH / KELSO
DR. MARCIANO DELA CRUZ
2100
DIG 10689
0 - 1
BAK CS 7546
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2100
12
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1835
BAK 2098
1 - 0
WB 14835
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1845
13
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1
BLUE EGG WHITE
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BONG P
1800
BGBA 50957
1 - 0
BAK BG 7641
BOSS ETHAN
RONALDO ESPINOSA
1800
14
BATCH 65
HATCH / KELSO
ENGR. JUN SEVILLA
1990
BAK 1483
1 - 0
BAK CS5727
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
1990
15
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1880
DIG 773695
1 - 0
BV 0057
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1895
16
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1730
WB 14791
1 - 0
DIG 63652
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1760
17
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1
BLUE EGG WHITE
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BONG P
1980
BGBA 50941
0 - 1
DIG 63126
NEXT GEN
TING C. & CO.
1970
18
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2050
BAK CS7531
1 - 0
UCBA 18496
ISLA WARRIOR
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2040
19
RM 2
MOROY DOLORICO
1895
DIG 786380
0 - 1
DIG 773712
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1900
20
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1755
WB 14837
0 - 1
BAK BQ7590
KBG-GF ONE FLY 1
BLUE EGG DOM
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BONG P
1790
21
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1715
BAK AA2443
0 - 1
DIG BY4192
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1695
22
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2010
BAK CS7524
1 - 0
BAK BP3279
RM 1
MOROY DOLORICO
2000
23
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
2040
DIG 773718
1 - 0
BAK 0916
RCB BASILAN GF 2
HATCH
RONALD BARANDINO
2040
24
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1690
DIG BY4273
0 - 1
LGBA REG 134679
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1700
25
ISLA WARRIOR 2
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
1915
UCBA 18632
1 - 0
DIG 174227
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH / SWEATER KELSO
DR. MARCIANO DELA CRUZ
1920
26
RCB BASILAN GF 2
HATCH
RONALD BARANDINO
2070
BAK 0593
0 - 1
BAK AX9294
RM 2
MOROY DOLORICO
2065
27
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1895
DIG BY4280
0 - 1
LGBA REG 108229
ILOILO BONANZA
ROUNDHEAD
RICOY PALMARES
1895
28
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
1965
BAK CS5350
0 - 1
BAK CEO 722
BM BULALAYAW 1
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1965
29
RCB BASILAN GF 2
HATCH
RONALD BARANDINO
2125
BAK 0504
0 - 1
UCBA 18639
ISLA WARRIOR
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2135
30
ILOILO BONANZA
SWEATER
RICOY PALMARES
1820
BAK 8708
0 - 1
DIG 859086
JAIL BIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1835
31
CROWSLAND
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1990
BV 0028
1 - 0
BAK CS5438
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2000
32
RM 1
MOROY DOLORICO
2110
BAK AX9255
1 - 0
UCBA 18579
ISLA WARRIOR
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2125
33
GARSOT GIVEN
HATCH / KELSO
DR. MARCIANO DELA CRUZ
1790
DIG 174221
1 - 0
DIG 007779
BM BULALAYAW 1
GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1795