SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE OSANG DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 1 2
KYLE BALITZ ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY 1 - 1 2
PRG 1 PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 1 2
TATA REY 3 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS 2 PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0.5 - 1 1.5
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0.5 1.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A DAX GANZON 0.5 - 1 1.5
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0.5 - 1 1.5
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
AUT VIRGO DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
BM BULALAYAW 3 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
BM BULALAYAW 4 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 1
BOSS TOTO CHRIS AND FERDIE 0 - 1 1
BUENAS DIAS 1 PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 1
CROWSLAND 1 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 0 - 1 1
CROWSLAND 2 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 0 1
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 1
REDBULL A ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON 1 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 1
SKY MADISON 2 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 - 0 1
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 1
PRG 2 PEPING RICAFORT 0.5 - 0 0.5
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0 0.5
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
ISLA WARRIOIR ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY 0 - 0 0
JMC / LETS GET IT ON BOY LIBERIA 0 - 0 0
KBG-GF VCM 33 ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / VIC MALICSI 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 0
VIRGO AUT DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AUT VIRGO
DR. BOY TUAZON
1960
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB BLUEFACE
BOY MARZO
1960
2
TATA REY 2
REY BRIONES
2085
0.5 - 0.5
PRG 2
PEPING RICAFORT
2085
3
JMC / LETS GET IT ON
BOY LIBERIA
1745
0 - 1
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1770
4
BM BULALAYAW 4
BMB BLUEFACE
BOY MARZO
2120
1 - 0
REDBULL B
HATCH / GREY
ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN
2120
5
PRG 1
PEPING RICAFORT
1990
1 - 0
BOSS TOTO
CHRIS AND FERDIE
2000
6
ISLA WARRIOIR
ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY
2050
0 - 1
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
2045
7
C.R.B. FARM
BOY TANYAG
1775
1 - 0
JMC / LETS GET IT ON
BOY LIBERIA
1775
8
VIRGO AUT
DR. BOY TUAZON
2095
0 - 1
PRG 1
PEPING RICAFORT
2100
9
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
1990
0 - 1
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
1990
10
KBG-GF VCM 33
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / VIC MALICSI
1925
0 - 1
SKY MADISON 1
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
1925
11
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
2010
1 - 0
PRG 2
PEPING RICAFORT
2000
12
REDBULL A
SWEATER
ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN
2110
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW 3
ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
BOY MARZO
2120
13
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1905
1 - 0
KBG-GF VCM 33
ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / VIC MALICSI
1915
14
TATA REY 3
REY BRIONES
1985
1 - 0
AUT VIRGO
DR. BOY TUAZON
1985
15
GREEN MONARCH
MONARCH GREY
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2040
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW 4
BMB ROUNDHEAD / SWEATER
BOY MARZO
2045
16
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A
DAX GANZON
1960
0.5 - 0.5
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1965
17
TATA REY 3
REY BRIONES
1985
1 - 0
VIRGO AUT
DR. BOY TUAZON
1985
18
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB BAMA BLACK / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
2160
0 - 1
CROWSLAND 2
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2130
19
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1970
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1965
20
BUENAS DIAS 1
PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1700
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1710
21
GREEN MONARCH
MONARCH GREY
FELIX GATCHALIAN
1975
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 3
BMB BAMA BLACK / SWEATER
BOY MARZO
1980
22
CROWSLAND 2
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1860
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A
DAX GANZON
1865
23
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1930
1 - 0
REDBULL A
HATCH / GREY
ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN
1930
24
REDBULL B
ROUNDHEAD
ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN
1830
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS 1
PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1855
25
BM BULALAYAW 2
SWEATER / GILMORE
BOY MARZO
2070
1 - 0
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2075
26
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2055
0 - 1
KYLE BALITZ
ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY
2055
27
SKY MADISON
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
2080
0 - 1
ARCHERS
SWEATER / HATCH
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2085
28
BUENAS DIAS 2
PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1815
0.5 - 0.5
C.R.B. FARM
BOY TANYAG
1790
29
ISLA WARRIOIR
ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY
2170
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2170
30
SKY MADISON 2
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
2075
1 - 0
TATA REY 2
REY BRIONES
2080
31
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
2040
1 - 0
ARCHERS
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2030
32
LIPA FARMS
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2110
0 - 1
CROWSLAND 1
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2125
33
KYLE BALITZ
ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY
1815
1 - 0
TATA REY 1
REY BRIONES
1825
34
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
1960
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS 2
PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA
1945
35
BOSS TOTO
CHRIS AND FERDIE
2060
1 - 0
SKY MADISON 2
MELVIN RAYMUNDO
2070