SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE OSANG DELA CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5.5
A.MO@PB CENTURY A ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
RAGN 1 JOHN NOLASCO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KATHERINE 1 BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
ARROW COMBINER 1 ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BADA MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4
FFG ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
GREEN MONARCH FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
HONEY CAMSUR HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
REDBULL D ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 4
SOLPOK GARAY / 9 DE PEBRERO MIKE DIMAPILIS / TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BLUE WAVE FRANK AND EISRN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
BMB 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
REZEL TING COSCOLLVELA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
WG RATRATAN WILBERT GANIPAN / SAMMY ABELLO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
ALESTER RYE ENGR TONY CAMBE 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
ALFIE TING COSCOLLVELA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
ARROW COMBINER 2 ANGELINO R. CAYAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BOSS TOTO CHRIS AND FERDIE 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A DAX GANZON 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3
ENZO ENGR BARRY / ARNIE TEVES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE Y. ESTRADA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SAN PABLO 1 BABY CANILLAS / MART CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SAN PABLO 3 BABY CANILLAS / MART CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SAN QUENTIN 1 JUN LEE NF - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SPF ANGRY BIRD HECTOR SAN PEDRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
WINDSOR SILVEREYE TED TAN 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 3
ATOMIC ZANDRO ZANDRO CASTRILLO / ALLAN TOMIMBANG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
BUENAS DIAS 2 PETE BUENDIA & ERNESTO BILBAO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2.5
FLASH BOMBA 888 B REY MORLA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
SOUTHWIND FRANCIS & ALVIN RICAFORT 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
TATA REY 3 REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
C.R.B FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
CAMSUR HONEY 888 NICK CRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CROWSLAND 1 CONG. LARRY WACNANG 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
CROWSLAND 3 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
CROWSLAND 4 CONG LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 2
HSV STATE OF THE ART ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 - 0 2
KYLE BALITZ ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY 1 - 1 2
KYLES BALITZ ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 - 0 2
PRG PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 0 - 1 2
PRG 1 PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 1 2
PROUD ILOCANOS-QUINTIN REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SAFEWAY PGM 1 PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO 1 - 1 2
C.R.B. FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0.5 1.5
CHRIS PURPLE 2 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0.5 1.5
PAYATAS TUPADA WARBIRD JOSEPH TARALA 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
PROUD ILOCANOS-DINGRAS REN CASTRO 1 - 0.5 1.5
RAGN 2 JOHN NOLASCO 0.5 - NF - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1.5
SAN PABLO 2 BABY CANILLAS / ARIEL ACUÑA 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
REZEL TING COSCOLLVELA 1 1
A.MO@PB CENTURY B PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR 0 - 1 1
AUT VIRGO DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 3 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 4 BOY MARZO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS 1 PETE, MIKE & ARCH. PETER BUENDIA 0 - 1 1
BUNDOK PENINSULA 1 ADADA GF 1 - 0 1
BUNDOK PENINSULA 2 ADADA GF 1 - 0 1
BUNDOK PENINSULA 3 ADADA GF 1 - 0 1
BUNDOK PENINSULA 4 ADADA GF 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE 1 CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 0 - 1 1
CROWSLAND 2 CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 0 1
GOLDWIN 5558 ENGR NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 1
HGM GAMEFARM 2 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 1
PROUD ILOCANOS DINGRAS REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
PTM SUNHAVEN A PAOLO MALVAR 0 - 1 1
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
SAFEWAY PGM 2 PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO 1 - 0 1
SAFEWAY PGM1 PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SKY MADISON 1 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 1
SKY MADISON 2 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 - 0 1
SOUTHPAW JOEY RICAFORT 1 - 0 1
ST DOMINIC HONEY YU 1 - 0 1
ST. DOMINIC HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
TATA REY 1 REY BRIONES 1 - 0 1
TRB THE SAINT 1 JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 1 1
BMB 1 BOY MARZO 0.5 - 0 0.5
PRG 2 PEPING RICAFORT 0.5 - 0 0.5
REDBULL C ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAN QUENTIN 2 JUN LEE 0 - 0.5 0.5
TATA REY 2 REY BRIONES 0.5 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 0
ADMIRAL JJG BP 1 GIL INIGO BP 0 - 0 0
ADMIRAL JJG BP 2 GIL INIGO BP 0 - 0 0
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BLACK KNIGHT JOJO CALONCE 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BMB 3 BOY MARZO 0 - NF 0
FLASH BOMBA 888 A REY MORLA 0 - 0 0
GOLDWIN 555 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 0
HGM GAMEFARM 1 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
ISLA WARRIOIR ENGR. TONY CAMBE, ELLOY 0 - 0 0
JMC / LETS GET IT ON BOY LIBERIA 0 - 0 0
KBG-GF VCM 33 ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / VIC MALICSI 0 - 0 0
LMB57 BOGS DELA ROSA 0 - 0 0
MAY WEDER TING COSCOLLVELA 0 - 0 0
PTM SUNHAVEN B PAOLO MALVAR 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
RELLS FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 0 0
SKY MADISON MELVIN RAYMUNDO 0 0
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
VIRGO AUT DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 0 0
VITAS PARAISO 1 ESPINO BROS 0 - 0 0
VITAS PARAISO 2 ESPINO BROS 0 - NF 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SAN PABLO 2
BABY CANILLAS / ARIEL ACUÑA
2050
0 - 1
HONEY CAMSUR
HONEY YU
2055
2
PRG
PEPING RICAFORT
2030
1 - 0
SAFEWAY PGM1
PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO
2030
3
RAGN 1
JOHN NOLASCO
1905
1 - 0
WG RATRATAN
WILBERT GANIPAN / SAMMY ABELLO
1910
4
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1710
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER CROSS
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1740
5
C.R.B FARM
BOY TANYAG
1965
1 - 0
PAYATAS TUPADA WARBIRD
JOSEPH TARALA
1970
6
KATHERINE 1
BEBOT TAN
1970
1 - 0
PROUD ILOCANOS DINGRAS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
1975
7
PRG
PEPING RICAFORT
2100
0 - 1
REDBULL D
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2105
8
RAGN 2
JOHN NOLASCO
1835
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS 2
PETE BUENDIA & ERNESTO BILBAO
1850
9
IBM GAMEFARM
HB GREY / CROSS
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1900
0 - 1
A.MO@PB CENTURY A
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1905
10
BATCH 65
JUN SEVILLA
1785
1 - 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE Y. ESTRADA
1800
11
CROWSLAND 3
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2095
0 - 1
FFG ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2080
12
REDBULL D
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2125
0.5 - 0.5
SAN QUENTIN 1
HONEY YU
2135
13
SAN PABLO 2
BABY CANILLAS / ARIEL ACUÑA
1850
0 - 1
KATHERINE 1
BEBOT TAN
1850
14
SAFEWAY PGM1
PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO
2095
0 - 1
PRG
PEPING RICAFORT
2095
15
BM BULALAYAW
BMB / SWEATER CROSS
BOY MARZO
1900
0 - 1
RAGN 1
JOHN NOLASCO
1895
16
BATCH 65
JUN SEVILLA
1790
0.5 - 0.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1800
17
CROWSLAND 3
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
1960
1 - 0
SAN PABLO 2
BABY CANILLAS / ARIEL ACUÑA
1960
18
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
1775
0.5 - 0.5
BLUE WAVE
FRANK AND EISEN
1785
19
TATA REY 3
REY BRIONES
1860
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A
DAX GANZON
1870
20
RAGN 2
JOHN NOLASCO
2045
0 - 1
HONEY CAMSUR
HONEY YU
2045
21
BLUE WAVE
FRANK AND EISEN
1755
0 - 1
BATCH 65
JUN SEVILLA
1760
22
FFG ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
1940
0 - 1
REDBULL D
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1945
23
HONEY CAMSUR
HONEY YU
2020
0 - 1
CROWSLAND 3
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2015
24
BUENAS DIAS 2
PETE BUENDIA & ERNESTO BILBAO
1820
0 - 1
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
1835
25
SAN QUENTIN 1
HONEY YU
1995
0 - 1
RAGN 1
JOHN NOLASCO
1995
26
WG RATRATAN
WILBERT GANIPAN / SAMMY ABELLO
2040
1 - 0
PROUD ILOCANOS-QUINTIN
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2035
27
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER CROSS
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1900
0 - 1
REZEL
TING COSCOLLUELA
1900
28
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A
DAX GANZON
1930
0.5 - 0.5
TATA REY 3
REY BRIONES
1930
29
PAYATAS TUPADA WARBIRD
JOSEPH TARALA
1910
0 - 1
SAFEWAY PGM1
PABLO BOMBAN / RONNIE CAYAO
1925
30
RAGN 2
JOHN NOLASCO
1885
0 - 1
GOLDQUEST RSL LAKPUE
OSANG DELA CRUZ
1895
31
KATHERINE 1
BEBOT TAN
2060
0.5 - 0.5
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
TED TAN
2075
32
FLASH BOMBA 888 B
REY MORLA
1775
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ B
DAX GANZON
1760
33
A.MO@PB CENTURY A
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1920
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS 2
PETE BUENDIA & ERNESTO BILBAO
1930
34
PROUD ILOCANOS DINGRAS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2010
1 - 0
C.R.B FARM
BOY TANYAG
2010
35
DG YUMMY CHARLZ A
DAX GANZON
1810
0 - 1
RAGN 2
JOHN NOLASCO
1815
36
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
TED TAN
1995
1 - 0
BM BULALAYAW
BMB / ROUNDHEAD CROSS
BOY MARZO
2000
37
KYLES BALITZ
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
1900
1 - 0
TATA REY 3
REY BRIONES
1900
38
BLUE WAVE
FRANK AND EISEN
1855
1 - 0
PAYATAS TUPADA WARBIRD
JOSEPH TARALA
1860
39
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE Y. ESTRADA
2005
0.5 - 0.5
FLASH BOMBA 888 B
REY MORLA
2000
40
JOKER
JOKER
2170
0 - 1
SAN QUENTIN 1
HONEY YU
2185
41
BM BULALAYAW
BMB / BLUE FEVER CROSS
BOY MARZO
2025
0 - 1
KYLES BALITZ
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2025
42
REZEL
TING COSCOLLUELA
1850
0.5 - 0.5
WG RATRATAN
WILBERT GANIPAN / SAMMY ABELLO
1855
43
A.MO@PB CENTURY A
ALLAN MOJAR / PRIME BORDONES
1990
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
TED TAN
1990
44
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE Y. ESTRADA
1940
1 - 0
KYLES BALITZ
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
1930
45
REZEL
TING COSCOLLUELA
1950
1 - 0
PROUD ILOCANOS DINGRAS
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
1955
46
FLASH BOMBA 888 B
REY MORLA
2100
0 - 1
FFG ARCHERS
FELIX GATCHALIAN
2100
47
SAN QUENTIN 1
HONEY YU
2210
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2175
48
PROUD ILOCANOS-QUINTIN
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
2030
0 - 1
C.R.B FARM
BOY TANYAG
2035
49
PROUD ILOCANOS-QUINTIN
REN CASTRO / RENE SANTOS
1790
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1790