SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
ISLA WARRIOR ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 2
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 1 2
KYLE BALITZ AND ELY KIM & ELLOI 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 2
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
BMB 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 1
BRGY. KABULUSAN TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 1 1
C.R.B. TANYAG BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 1
DIEGO DIEGO 1 - 0 1
GOLDEN ARO BOYBOY ROA 0 - 1 1
GOLDWIN 111 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 1
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
JVL GAMEFARM JOE LAURENO 0 - 1 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 3 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 1
PRINCESS OPRA MOMOY ADAM 0 - 1 1
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 1
RED & BLUE BIBOY SISON & RED SISON 1 - 0 1
THUNDER BIRD JLA ARANETA 1 - 0 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 2 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BMB BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR ENGR. TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 0
QUEZON ACES 2 DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
LIPA FARMS 3
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2285
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
SWEATER / HATCH
ENGR. TONY ALERIA
2285
3
9 DE PEBRERO
GOLDEN BOY SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2015
1 - 0
BMB 1
SWEATER / HATCH
BOY MARZO
2005
4
QUEZON ACES 2
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
DING MAGBOO
1960
0 - 1
BATCH 65
SWEATER / HATCH
JUN SEVILLA
1995
5
LIPA FARMS 3
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2070
0 - 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 3
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2070
6
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
BD / PG
2085
0 - 1
ISLA WARRIOR
ASIL / SWEATER / KELSO
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2100
7
BATCH 65
SWEATER / HATCH
JUN SEVILLA
2050
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
CLARET / ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
2035
8
BMB
SWEATER / HATCH
BOY MARZO
1900
0 - 1
THUNDER BIRD
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
JLA ARANETA
1930
9
PRINCESS OPRA
SWEATER / HATCH
MOMOY ADAM
2130
0 - 1
KATHERINE
GOLDEN BOY SWEATER
BEBOT TAN
2160
10
ISLA WARRIOR
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2210
1 - 0
QUEZON ACES 2
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
DING MAGBOO
2230
11
THUNDER BIRD
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
JLA ARANETA
2295
0 - 1
BMB 1
SWEATER / HATCH
BOY MARZO
2305
12
DIANA GOLDBAR
SWEATER / HATCH
ENGR. TONY ALERIA
2235
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
BD / PG
2245
13
KATHERINE
GOLDEN BOY SWEATER
BEBOT TAN
2100
1 - 0
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 3
ASIL / SWEATER / HATCH
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2130
14
BMB
SWEATER / HATCH
BOY MARZO
2070
0 - 1
PRINCESS OPRA
SWEATER / HATCH
MOMOY ADAM
2075