SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BMB 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY. KABULUSAN TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
PRINCESS OPRA MOMOY ADAM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
THUNDER BIRD JLA ARANETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
GOLDEN ARO BOYBOY ROA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 111 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ISLA WARRIOR ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 1 2
JVL GAMEFARM JOE LAURENO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 2
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 1 2
KYLE BALITZ AND ELY KIM & ELLOI 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. TANYAG BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 1
DIEGO DIEGO 1 - 0 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 3 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 0 1
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
RED & BLUE BIBOY SISON & RED SISON 1 - 0 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 2 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BMB BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR ENGR. TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 0
KING HUNTER GF 3 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 0
QUEZON ACES 2 DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BMB 1
GREY CROSS
BOY MARZO
2215
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2235
1 - 0
GOLDWIN 111
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2230
3
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
2100
1 - 0
BRGY. KABULUSAN
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2085
4
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2120
0 - 1
THUNDER BIRD
JLA ARANETA
2125
5
BM BULALAYAW 1
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
BOY MARZO
2240
1 - 0
KING HUNTER GF 3
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2240
6
GOLDWIN 111
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2005
1 - 0
JVL GAMEFARM
JOE LAURENO
2010
7
GOLDEN ARO
BOYBOY ROA
2180
1 - 0
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
2190
8
JVL GAMEFARM
JOE LAURENO
2050
1 - 0
KING HUNTER GF 3
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2040
9
THUNDER BIRD
JLA ARANETA
2285
0 - 1
BMB 1
SWEATER CROSS
BOY MARZO
2285
10
GOLDWIN 111
ENGR. NERIO FRANI
2255
0 - 1
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2270
11
BRGY. KABULUSAN
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
1965
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1980
12
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
1950
1 - 0
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
1960
13
BM BULALAYAW 1
HATCH / GREY
BOY MARZO
2290
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2310
14
GOLDEN ARO
BOYBOY ROA
2175
0.5 - 0.5
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2185
15
KING HUNTER GF 3
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2085
0 - 1
THUNDER BIRD
JLA ARANETA
2115
16
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
2140
1 - 0
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2145
17
JVL GAMEFARM
JOE LAURENO
1940
0 - 1
BMB 1
ROUNDHEAD CROSS
BOY MARZO
1940
18
BRGY. KABULUSAN
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2065
1 - 0
GOLDEN ARO
BOYBOY ROA
2100
19
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2050
1 - 0
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2050
20
LIPA FARMS 3
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1985
1 - 0
PRINCESS OPRA
MOMOY ADAM
1990
21
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
2150
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 1
HATCH / GREY
BOY MARZO
2165
22
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1940
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1950
23
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2240
1 - 0
GREEN MONARCH
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2245