SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JOE DR. NINO MABANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LIPA FARMS 3 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
BMB 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
BRGY. KABULUSAN TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
ISLA WARRIOR ENGR. TONY CAMBE 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
PRINCESS OPRA MOMOY ADAM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
THUNDER BIRD JLA ARANETA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
GOLDEN ARO BOYBOY ROA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
GOLDWIN 111 ENGR. NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JAIL BIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JVL GAMEFARM JOE LAURENO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
KYLE BALITZ & ELY KIM & ELLOI 0 - 1 - 1 2
KYLE BALITZ AND ELY KIM & ELLOI 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. TANYAG BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 1
DIEGO DIEGO 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 3 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 1 - 0 1
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
RED & BLUE BIBOY SISON & RED SISON 1 - 0 1
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 2 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 0.5 0.5
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BMB BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
DIANA GOLDBAR ENGR. TONY ALERIA 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 0
KING HUNTER GF 3 TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 0
QUEZON ACES 2 DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER / KELSO
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2050
1 - 0
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2055
3
9 DE PEBRERO
GOLD / MCRAE / ASIL CROSS
TONY ESPINOSA
2085
1 - 0
ISLA WARRIOR
ASIL / SWEATER WHITE
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2090
4
JOE
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
DR. NINO MABANTA
2215
1 - 0
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2245
5
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1880
1 - 0
KYLE BALITZ & ELY
KIM & ELLOI
1890
6
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2200
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2215
7
JOKER
JOKER
2360
1 - 0
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER / KELSO
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2360
8
JOE
GRAY
DR. NINO MABANTA
2035
0 - 1
KYLE BALITZ & ELY
KIM & ELLOI
2040
9
ISLA WARRIOR
GOLDEN BOY SWEATER
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2100
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
2100
10
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2185
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2175
11
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / KELSO
TONY ESPINOSA
2115
1 - 0
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER / KELSO
TEODY CORAL & OBETH HOYA
2105
12
LIPA FARMS
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2175
0 - 1
JOE
SWEATER
DR. NINO MABANTA
2190
13
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO
1945
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
SWEATER / KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1945
14
ISLA WARRIOR
GOILMORE - LEIPER / HATCH
ENGR. TONY CAMBE
2270
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2285
15
KYLE BALITZ & ELY
KIM & ELLOI
2120
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO
KELSO / SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2120