SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9TH OF FEBRUARY TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 1 2
BEXAN XP TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 1 2
HONEY CROWSLAND PJ HONEY YU 1 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 1 2
JOCHEPINE GERALDO MALINTI 1 - 1 2
JRA JHUN REYES 1 - 1 2
KARTRIX 777 ELY GUSTILO & ELLOI 1 - 1 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
SKY MADISON 1 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 - 1 2
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 2
WS #UMUWIKAPA TED TAN 1 - 1 2
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 1 - 0.5 1.5
SIARGAO ISLAND RICARDO LASCO 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 0 1.5
PJ HONEY CROWSLAND NICK CRISOSTOMO 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 1
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 1
ARCHERS FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 1
CROWSLAND PJ HONEY CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 1
DNC DEXTER TIU & CHRISTOPHER TIU 0 - 1 1
GOLDWIN 585 BITOY & ENGR. NERI FRANI 0 - 1 1
GOY HAN ELLOI 1 - 0 1
IMMORTAL MAYOR BUNOY 1 - 0 1
JMC ORAGON MARK CALIXTO & TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 1
JVL GAMEFARM 1 JOE LAUREANO 1 - 0 1
JVL GAMEFARM 2 JOE LAUREANO 1 - 0 1
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 1
MS SAN ANTONIO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 1
NATATAS TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 1
PRESENTACION COBRA SONNIE MAGTIGBAY 1 - 0 1
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 1 1
RCB BASILAN GF RONALD BARANDINO 1 - 0 1
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 1
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 1
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 0 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 1
SKY MADISON 2 MELVIN RAYMUNDO 1 - 0 1
SPARTANS 1 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 1
SPARTANS 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 1
SUMMERTIME PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 0 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE TED TAN 0 - 1 1
ADADA GAMEFARM BONDOC PENINSULA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANGEL BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 0 0.5
ESCAL'S ROOSTER FARM DR. EDWIN MENDOZA 0 - 0.5 0.5
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0.5 - 0 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 0
BP ADMIRAL BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 0
BUENAS DIAS PETE BUENDIA 0 - 0 0
CARL GINEBRA BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 0
HGM 168 GAMEFARM HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 0
JMC ORAGON 1 MARK CALIXTO & TENG RANOLA 0 - 0 0
PJ HONEY CROWSLAND NICK CRISOSTOMO 0 0
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 0
SMILEY EMILIO CHITO POLINTAN 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PJ HONEY CROWSLAND
PJ GOLD
NICK CRISOSTOMO
1900
0 - 1
RCB BASILAN GF
RONALD BARANDINO
1900
2
RBL FARM
WHITE CLARET
LINO LAGUNDINO
2160
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TONY ESPINOSA
2160
3
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2280
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
SWEATER KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
2280
4
ANITO 1
LEMON
MAURO PRIETO
2335
0 - 1
CROWSLAND PJ HONEY
KESO GULL
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2370
5
ADADA GAMEFARM
SWEATER / WHITE
BONDOC PENINSULA
2230
0 - 1
RBL FARM
SWEATER
LINO LAGUNDINO
2220
6
RCB BASILAN GF
RONALD BARANDINO
2110
0 - 1
9TH OF FEBRUARY
HATCH / GREY
TONY ESPINOSA
2115
7
PJ HONEY CROWSLAND
PJ RED
NICK CRISOSTOMO
2210
1 - 0
HGM 168 GAMEFARM
ROUNDHEAD
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2205
8
CARL GINEBRA
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2160
0 - 1
SUMMERTIME
PEPING RICAFORT
2165
9
ANITO 1
DOM
MAURO PRIETO
2140
1 - 0
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2140
10
HONEY CROWSLAND PJ
HONEY YU
2060
1 - 0
C.R.B. GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2075
11
9TH OF FEBRUARY
ASIL / MACRAE
TONY ESPINOSA
1980
1 - 0
BP ADMIRAL
BOYET PLAZA
2000
12
SUMMERTIME
PEPING RICAFORT
2055
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
VICTOR MARIANO
2070
13
CROWSLAND PJ HONEY
KELSO
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG
2125
0 - 1
WS #UMUWIKAPA
OEG BLUE
TED TAN
2130
14
HGM 168 GAMEFARM
THOMPSON
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2145
0 - 1
BEXAN XP
TING COSCOLLUELA
2145
15
C.R.B. GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2115
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / HATCH
TONY ESPINOSA
2120
16
SIARGAO ISLAND
SWEATER
RICARDO LASCO
2080
0 - 1
HONEY CROWSLAND PJ
HONEY YU
2080
17
ANITO 2
KELSO
MAURO PRIETO
2420
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2420
18
WS #UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2005
1 - 0
BP ADMIRAL
BOYET PLAZA
2010
19
ANGEL
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2020
0.5 - 0.5
ADADA GAMEFARM
SWEATER / KELSO
BONDOC PENINSULA
2050
20
SAKSAK SALAG
WHITE GOLD
LARRY CARIÑO
2325
1 - 0
ANITO 2
KELSO
MAURO PRIETO
2320
21
WINDSOR SILVEREYE
KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
2200
1 - 0
ESCAL'S ROOSTER FARM
DR. EDWIN MENDOZA
2200
22
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2100
0 - 1
JOCHEPINE
TALISAIN
GERALDO MALINTI
2100
23
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1900
0 - 1
TAMPOY WINNING
ROUNDHEAD / HATCH
VICTOR MARIANO
1915
24
JOCHEPINE
MAYAHIN
GERALDO MALINTI
1960
1 - 0
ANGEL
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
1970
25
SAKSAK SALAG
GOLD BLACK
LARRY CARIÑO
2235
0.5 - 0.5
ESCAL'S ROOSTER FARM
DR. EDWIN MENDOZA
2240
26
SIARGAO ISLAND
SWEATER
RICARDO LASCO
2190
0 - 1
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2175
27
BEXAN XP
TING COSCOLLUELA
2265
1 - 0
CARL GINEBRA
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2260