SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DENAVILLE RESORTS RICARDO LASCO 1 - 1 2
IMMORTAL CHIKA BABES MAYOR BUNOY 1 - 1 2
KIM ARTHUR / KARAGATAN NOEL LEUTERIO 1 - 1 2
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 2
SILVER WIND BNS TED TAN 1 - 1 2
SUMMERTIME PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 1 2
SAN NICOLAS TING COSCOLLUELA 0.5 - 1 1.5
CHIKA BABES IMMORTAL DR. TUAZON 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 1 1
JAPS & CARMEL GF NELVIN HINAVE 0 - 1 1
JRA 1 JHUN REYES 1 - 0 1
JRA 2 JHUN REYES 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 1
MS SAN ANTONIO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 1
OLD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 1
PSA GAMEFARM PHIL ABELLO 0 - 1 1
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS IBON 1 - 0 1
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 1 - 0 1
WILD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 1 1
WS #ALAMNADIS TED TAN 0 - 1 1
KARTRIX 22 AND 4 ELY GUSTILO / ELLOI 0.5 - 0 0.5
BRACKET OF 5 EVERY SUNDAY, NEW MADALUYONG COLISEUM MIKE & TONIO ROMULO 0 - 0 0
BS UPRISING BAM SERRANO 0 - 0 0
C.R.B GAME FARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 0 0
JFV LEGAL EAGLE ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 0
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
PULANDUTA RICKY AROLLADO 0 - 0 0
SAN FELIFE ENGR. NERIO GOLDWIN FRANI 0 - 0 0
SIARGAO ISLAND RICARDO LASCO 0 - 0 0
THEO FORTE ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEODERICK FORTE 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JRA 1
JHUN REYES
2080
1 - 0
PSA GAMEFARM
PHIL ABELLO
2100
2
KARTRIX 22 AND 4
ELY GUSTILO / ELLOI
2200
0.5 - 0.5
SAN NICOLAS
TING COSCOLLUELA
2175
3
WILD WEST
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2375
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2365
4
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
2020
1 - 0
BS UPRISING
BAM SERRANO
2020
5
KARTRIX 22 AND 4
ELY GUSTILO / ELLOI
2030
0 - 1
KIM ARTHUR / KARAGATAN
ASIL / KELSO
NOEL LEUTERIO
2045
6
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
2185
1 - 0
OLD WEST
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2220
7
JRA 1
JHUN REYES
2135
0 - 1
SANTINO RAFAEL
ROUNDHEAD
DING MAGBOO
2100
8
KIM ARTHUR / KARAGATAN
SPANGLE BUTCHER
NOEL LEUTERIO
2250
1 - 0
PULANDUTA
W.H. BROWN
RICKY AROLLADO
2245
9
LIPA FARMS 1
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2265
0 - 1
SAN NICOLAS
TING COSCOLLUELA
2285
10
WILD WEST
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2230
1 - 0
JFV LEGAL EAGLE
ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS
2235
11
SANTINO RAFAEL
GREY
DING MAGBOO
2045
1 - 0
JRA 2
JHUN REYES
2035
12
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
2175
1 - 0
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
2170
13
PSA GAMEFARM
PHIL ABELLO
1970
1 - 0
JFV LEGAL EAGLE
ATTY. JAN VILLEGAS
1995
14
JRA 2
JHUN REYES
2005
1 - 0
BS UPRISING
BAM SERRANO
2015
15
PULANDUTA
IRISH GRAY
RICKY AROLLADO
1995
0 - 1
OLD WEST
BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2000