SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AUDRICK GAMEFARM RICARDO LASCO 1 - 1 2
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 2
BMJ SALTO 2 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 2
DENAVILLE RESORT RICARDO LASCO 1 - 1 2
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 2
JAPZ AND CARMEL GAMEFARM NELVIN HINAVE 1 - 1 2
JL-FS 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 1 2
KATY'S FARM COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
OLD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 2
PANDONG VICENCIO FERNANDO VICENCIO III / VIC FRANCISCO JR 1 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
SAGAY CITY TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 1 2
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON , OF BATANGAS 1 - 1 2
JOE'S DRAGON SCORPION DR. MABANTA 1 - 0.5 1.5
WILD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 1 1.5
BMJ SALTO 1 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 1
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 1
KCCK MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGELIO RAPE 0 - 1 1
KISIG WHITE NBF GW 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARM 228 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 1
MBB 1 GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 1
MBB 2 GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 1
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 1
PURPLE HAZE CONG. AMADO BAGATSING 0 - 1 1
RAFAEL DR. RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 0 1
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 1 1
SAN PABLO CITY TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORBIEN 0.5 - 0.5 1
TR ORAGON RESBAK TENG RANOLA 1 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 1 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 1
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0.5 1
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 1
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0.5 0.5
BLUE WAVE FRANK G 0.5 - 0 0.5
JOCEPHINE GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAN QUENTIN JON LEE 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 0
DOC DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 0 0
GANYAN TALAGA ANG SABONG MIKE AND TONIO ROMULO 0 - 0 0
ILO ILO 1 GREGY YUHIKO 0 - 0 0
ILO ILO 2 GREGY YUHIKO 0 - 0 0
KARTRIX 777 AND KYLE ELY GUSTILO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 0
NFR / APRIL 28 BAY COCKPIT NOEL RAMOS / KONSEHAL CHARLS 0 - 0 0
PSA GAMEFARM PHIL ABELLO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
SHANTEL CHARM BARAKO QUINTIN BATO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BMJ SALTO 2
BOY GAMILLA
2245
1 - 0
ILO ILO 2
BLUEFACE
GREGY YUHIKO
2240
2
SHANTEL CHARM BARAKO
CHARM WHITE
QUINTIN BATO
2060
0 - 1
KATY'S FARM
COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK
2070
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2175
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
OAKGROVE / YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2175
4
NFR / APRIL 28 BAY COCKPIT
NOEL RAMOS / KONSEHAL CHARLS
2110
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 1
BLUE EGG GOLD
BAM SERRANO
2105
5
ILO ILO 1
GREY
GREGY YUHIKO
2050
0 - 1
BMJ SALTO 2
BOY GAMILLA
2060
6
BM BULALAYAW
BMB ROUNDHEAD CROSS
BOY MARZO
1990
1 - 0
KARTRIX 777 AND KYLE
HATCH
ELY GUSTILO AND ELLOI
1990
7
TRANSPORTER 1
BLUE EGG GOLD
BAM SERRANO
2070
0 - 1
GREATWALL MASAYA
OAKGROVE BLUEFACE
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2090
8
KATY'S FARM
COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK
1970
1 - 0
PURPLE HAZE
CONG. AMADO BAGATSING
1970
9
RASTAG
JURRY TAGNIA
2275
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
OAKGROVE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2275
10
BMJ SALTO 1
BOY GAMILLA
2165
0 - 1
AUDRICK GAMEFARM
RICARDO LASCO
2165
11
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2010
1 - 0
SHANTEL CHARM BARAKO
CHARM WHITE
QUINTIN BATO
2015
12
BM BULALAYAW
BMB SWEATER CROSS
BOY MARZO
2100
1 - 0
TRANSPORTER 2
KELSO CROSS
BAM SERRANO
2075
13
PURPLE HAZE
CONG. AMADO BAGATSING
1960
1 - 0
NFR / APRIL 28 BAY COCKPIT
NOEL RAMOS / KONSEHAL CHARLS
1970
14
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1900
1 - 0
KARTRIX 777 AND KYLE
GREY
ELY GUSTILO AND ELLOI
1900
15
BMJ SALTO 1
BOY GAMILLA
2265
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2265
16
TRANSPORTER 2
KELSO CROSS
BAM SERRANO
2095
1 - 0
ILO ILO 2
BLUEFACE
GREGY YUHIKO
2100
17
KISIG WHITE
NBF GW
2150
0 - 1
DENAVILLE RESORT
RICARDO LASCO
2160
18
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2315
0 - 1
RASTAG
MELSIN HATCH
JURRY TAGNIA
2315
19
D & G ARCHERS
HATCH
BD / PG
2040
0 - 1
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2025
20
TR ORAGON RESBAK
TENG RANOLA
2010
1 - 0
SAN PABLO CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
1990
21
JOE'S DRAGON SCORPION
DR. MABANTA
2360
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
DL / JC
2350
22
ILO ILO 1
SWEATER
GREGY YUHIKO
2235
0 - 1
AUDRICK GAMEFARM
RICARDO LASCO
2235
23
RAFAEL
GULL / ROUNDHEAD
DR. RAFFY DIOKNO
1945
1 - 0
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1945
24
GREATWALL MASAYA
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2015
0 - 1
SAGAY CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
2020
25
JOE'S DRAGON SCORPION
KELSO / ROUNDHEAD
DR. MABANTA
1930
0.5 - 0.5
BLUE WAVE
SWEATER
FRANK G
1905
26
KISIG WHITE
BNBF GW
2105
1 - 0
TR ORAGON RESBAK
TENG RANOLA
2105
27
SAN PABLO CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
2135
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
HATCH
BD / PG
2150
28
SAGAY CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
1990
1 - 0
RAFAEL
GULL / ROUNDHEAD
DR. RAFFY DIOKNO
1995
29
BLUE WAVE
SWEATER
FRANK G
1900
0 - 1
DENAVILLE RESORT
RICARDO LASCO
1915