SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
KISIG WHITE NBF GW 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
PURPLE HAZE CONG. AMADO BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
TRANSPORTER 1 BAM SERRANO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
LIPA FARM 228 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
MBB 1 GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
RAFAEL DR. RAFFY DIOKNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
SAP STRIKER GIE BORBIEN 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
AUDRICK GAMEFARM RICARDO LASCO 1 - 1 2
BATCH 65 JUN SEVILLA 1 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 2
BMJ SALTO 2 BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 2
DENAVILLE RESORT RICARDO LASCO 1 - 1 2
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 1 - 1 2
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
JAPZ AND CARMEL GAMEFARM NELVIN HINAVE 1 - 1 2
JL-FS 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 1 2
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
KATY'S FARM COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 1 - 1 2
OLD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 2
PANDONG VICENCIO FERNANDO VICENCIO III / VIC FRANCISCO JR 1 - 1 2
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 2
SAGAY CITY TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 1 2
SAN PABLO CITY TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A IBON , OF BATANGAS 1 - 1 2
JOE'S DRAGON SCORPION DR. MABANTA 1 - 0.5 1.5
WILD WEST BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 1 1.5
BMJ SALTO 1 BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
KCCK MAKNAT KIT SENGCO / VIRGELIO RAPE 0 - 1 1
MBB 2 GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 1
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
TR ORAGON RESBAK TENG RANOLA 1 - 0 1
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 1
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0.5 0.5
BLUE WAVE FRANK G 0.5 - 0 0.5
JOCEPHINE GERALDO MALINIT 0 - 0.5 0.5
SAN QUENTIN JON LEE 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 DL / JC 0 - 0 0
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 0
DOC DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 0 0
GANYAN TALAGA ANG SABONG MIKE AND TONIO ROMULO 0 - 0 0
ILO ILO 1 GREGY YUHIKO 0 - 0 0
ILO ILO 2 GREGY YUHIKO 0 - 0 0
KARTRIX 777 AND KYLE ELY GUSTILO AND ELLOI 0 - 0 0
NFR / APRIL 28 BAY COCKPIT NOEL RAMOS / KONSEHAL CHARLS 0 - 0 0
PSA GAMEFARM PHIL ABELLO 0 - 0 0
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 0
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 0
SHANTEL CHARM BARAKO QUINTIN BATO 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KISIG WHITE
WHITE / KELSO
NBF GW
2365
1 - 0
RASTAG
ROUNDHEAD / KELSO
JURRY TAGNIA
2380
2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2045
0 - 1
RAFAEL
ROUNHEAD
DR. RAFFY DIOKNO
2045
3
PURPLE HAZE
CONG. AMADO BAGATSING
2050
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
HATCH
DL / JC
2065
4
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2015
0 - 1
GREATWALL MASAYA
BLUEFACE
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2010
5
MBB 1
SWEATER
GREGORIO BROS
2000
1 - 0
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2000
6
SAP STRIKER
SWEATER / GILMORE
GIE BORBIEN
2235
0 - 1
KISIG WHITE
WHITE / KELSO
NBF GW
2240
7
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
HATCH
BD / PG
2260
0 - 1
RASTAG
GOLD
JURRY TAGNIA
2270
8
LIPA FARM 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2025
0 - 1
TRANSPORTER 1
BLUE EGG HATCH
BAM SERRANO
2025
9
RAFAEL
GULL / ROUNDHEAD
DR. RAFFY DIOKNO
2110
0 - 1
MBB 1
HATCH
GREGORIO BROS
2115
10
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2360
0 - 1
WHITE EAR'S
JULIO VINLUAN
2360
11
GREATWALL MASAYA
WHITE HACKLE
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1935
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
CONG. AMADO BAGATSING
1950
12
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
2040
0 - 1
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2035
13
TRANSPORTER 1
BLUE EGG HATCH
BAM SERRANO
2255
1 - 0
SAN PABLO CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
2260
14
KISIG WHITE
WHITE / KELSO
NBF GW
2385
1 - 0
RASTAG
GREY
JURRY TAGNIA
2400
15
MBB 1
SWEATER
GREGORIO BROS
2320
0 - 1
RAFAEL
GREY
DR. RAFFY DIOKNO
2340
16
LIPA FARM 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2215
1 - 0
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2230
17
GREATWALL MASAYA
ALBANY
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2075
0 - 1
SAP STRIKER
ROUNDHEAD
GIE BORBIEN
2085
18
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
HATCH
DL / JC
2275
0 - 1
WHITE EAR'S
JULIO VINLUAN
2305
19
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
2245
0 - 1
PURPLE HAZE
CONG. AMADO BAGATSING
2250
20
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1990
0 - 1
LIPA FARM 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1995
21
TRANSPORTER 1
BLUE EGG GREY
BAM SERRANO
2120
1 - 0
SAN PABLO CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
2125
22
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
BUTCHER / HATCH
DL / JC
2165
0 - 1
WHITE EAR'S
JULIO VINLUAN
2175
23
SAP STRIKER
ROUNDHEAD
GIE BORBIEN
2105
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BUTCHER / KELSO
BD / PG
2100
24
SAN PABLO CITY
TING COSCOLLUELA
1900
1 - 0
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO
1925