SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
WS UMUWIKAPA
OZ PIT CLARET
TED TAN
1900
1 - 0
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1905
2
IBM GAMEFARM
HB GREY CROSSES
RENE MORALITA
2360
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
MELSIMS BLACK
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2370
3
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2035
1 - 0
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2045
4
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2170
0 - 1
HBD
JUN LEE
2170
5
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2010
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE BNS
4WAY HATCH
TED TAN
2025
6
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1990
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
TEY GREY GREEN LEG
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIAS
2020
7
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
1940
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1960
8
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
0 - 1
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2145
9
CHOCOBO 2
DAN GREY ROUNDHEAD
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2330
0 - 1
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2350
10
WS UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2220
1 - 0
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
ROUNDHEAD
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2230
11
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2240
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2250
12
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER / KELSO
BD / PG
2085
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2085
13
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2125
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM
RENE MORALITA
2130
14
BUENAS DIAS
TEY GREY YELLOW LEG
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIAS
1930
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE BNS
KELSO
TED TAN
1900
15
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2110
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2090
16
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2080
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2075
17
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2155
0 - 1
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
KELSO
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2165
18
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2230
1 - 0
HBD
JUN LEE
2240
19
D & G ARCHERS
SPANGLED
BD / PG
2290
1 - 0
CHOCOBO 2
RADIO / DAN GREY
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2260
20
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2130
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
BULIKULIT DIRTY FEET
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIAS
2130
21
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2180
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2175
22
JOKER
JOKER
2250
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2250
23
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
0.5 - 0.5
WS UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2135
24
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2200
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2200
25
CHOCOBO 2
RADIO / DAN GREY
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2150
1 - 0
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2150
26
IBM GAMEFARM
RENE MORALITA
2220
1 - 0
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2215
27
HBD
JUN LEE
1990
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE BNS
4WAY HATCH
TED TAN
1990
28
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
ROUNDHEAD
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2060
0 - 1
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2070