SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 1 3
IBM GAMEFARM RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR ORAGON RC TENG AND RAFFY 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WS #UMUWIKAPA TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPTAIN THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOC BOY DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 1 - 1 2
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDWIN 585 NERIO B. FRANI 1 - 0 - 1 2
HBD JUN LEE 1 - 0 - 1 2
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 128 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIVEWIRE NARRA JAP GAGALAC AND CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE 1 HABAGAT 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
WINDSOR SILVEREYE # BNS TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS 228 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENASDIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHOCOBO 2 VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAMAGONG ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATYS FARM COL. NICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPTAIN THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS / SAP STRICKER MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET WATER BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TATA REY GREENGOLD REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JL FS 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS JAP GAGALAC AND CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
WS #UMUWIKAPA
OZ PIT CLARET
TED TAN
1900
1 - 0
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1905
2
IBM GAMEFARM
HB GREY CROSSES
RENE MORALITA
2360
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
MELSIMS BLACK
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2370
3
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2035
1 - 0
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2045
4
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2170
0 - 1
HBD
JUN LEE
2170
5
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2010
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE # BNS
4WAY HATCH
TED TAN
2025
6
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1990
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
TEY GREY GREEN LEG
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENASDIAS
2020
7
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
1940
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1960
8
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
0 - 1
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2145
9
CHOCOBO 2
DAN GREY ROUNDHEAD
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2330
0 - 1
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2350
10
WS #UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2220
1 - 0
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
ROUNDHEAD
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2230
11
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2240
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2250
12
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER / KELSO
BD / PG
2085
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2085
13
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2125
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM
RENE MORALITA
2130
14
BUENAS DIAS
TEY GREY YELLOW LEG
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENASDIAS
1930
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE # BNS
KELSO
TED TAN
1900
15
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2110
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2090
16
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2080
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 128
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2075
17
MS / SAP STRICKER
MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN
2155
0 - 1
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
KELSO
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2165
18
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2230
1 - 0
HBD
JUN LEE
2240
19
D & G ARCHERS
SPANGLED
BD / PG
2290
1 - 0
CHOCOBO 2
RADIO / DAN GREY
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2260
20
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2130
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
BULIKULIT DIRTY FEET
PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENASDIAS
2130
21
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2180
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2175
22
JOKER
JOKER
2250
1 - 0
JCD MASILAG
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN
2250
23
LIPA FARMS 228
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2135
0.5 - 0.5
WS #UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2135
24
JL FS 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2200
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
2200
25
CHOCOBO 2
RADIO / DAN GREY
VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA
2150
1 - 0
SWEET WATER
BOY GAMILLA
2150
26
IBM GAMEFARM
RENE MORALITA
2220
1 - 0
JONASHUA
JESSIE ESTRADA
2215
27
HBD
JUN LEE
1990
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE # BNS
4WAY HATCH
TED TAN
1990
28
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R
ROUNDHEAD
RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO
2060
0 - 1
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2070