SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPTAIN THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
HBD JUN LEE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5.5
JTZ BIGAA BLUE 2 JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
MONTE ENARA CON ABDULA IKING ARANETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
PURPLE HAZE 1 HABAGAT 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL O ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
PURPLE HAZE 2 AMADO BAGATSING 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS VICTOR EMMANUEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
DENAVILLE RESORT ENGR. RICARDO LASCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
DOC BOY DR. BOY TUAZON 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LIVEWIRE NARRA JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 4
SUMMERTIME PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO / JOVIE SANTA CRUZ 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
JBL BARAS 2 JUN LUDOVICE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1 JL ARANETA 1 - 1 - 1 3
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL CONG. WACNANG / DR. IRIC 1 - 1 - 1 3
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 1 3
IBM GAMEFARM RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / QUINTIN BATO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS 128 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
MOUNTSIDE GOLDWIN 585 ENGR. NERIO B. FRANI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
SADDLE CREEK 1 JOEY SEVILLA & BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SKY MADISON - CAMP J MELVIN RAYMUNDO - JESSE PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
TR ORAGON RC TENG AND RAFFY 1 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
DNC DEXTER TIU & CHRISTOPHER TIU 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
JMC FORTUNA MARK C 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WINDSOR SILVEREYE BNS TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
WS UMUWIKAPA TED TAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
GOLDWIN 585 NERIO B. FRANI 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 2 JL ARANETA 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JBL BARAS JUN LUDOVICE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
JTZ BIGAA BLUE 1 JAKE ZOBEL 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LIPA FARMS 228 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
PEEJAY CAMSUR GE MANG NICK / RICKY MAGTUTO / GE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PNP SPECIAL PRINCESS NALDO FISHER 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
BADA / PURPLE MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLACKHAWK DR. MANONGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BUENAS DIAS PETE / MIKE / PETER BUENDIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHOCOBO 2 VICTOR EMMANUEL / ANTHONY GARCIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
GREEN MONARCH ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM 168 GF HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
ILOCANOS DOUBLE R RENE SANTOS & REN CASTRO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOES DRAGON SCORPION DR. MABANTA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAMAGONG ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
KARTAPS PABLO BOMBAN / JERRY GRANADA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KARTRIX BY ISLA WARRIOR ENGR. TONY CAMBE AND ELLOI 0 - 1 - 0 1
KATYS FARM COL. NICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG GF ONE FLY TRANSPORTER 1 ENGR. BARRY BARICAR / BAM SERRANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING ANDREI ST. JOAN / BADA MONET LAO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MIGZ APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPTAIN THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
MONTALBAN SHARPSHOOTER ARTHUR, BONG & KIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS / SAP STRICKER MARCO SISON / GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
RATRATAN WG ROCKY SAMMY ABELLO & WILBERT GANIPAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RBL 2 LINO LAGUNDINO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED & BLUE BIBOY SISON / RED SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
RED ADMIRAL BP - KBG BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
REDBULL M ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARINO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SWEET WATER BOY GAMILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TATA REY GREENGOLD REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
KING RHODNEY RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RBL 1 LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
JCD MASILAG CHARLY AZUCENA / JOJO TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
JL FS 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 0 - 0 0
JONASHUA JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 0 0
KRISHNA DOC ERWIN ESCAL & ROY REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE MICROBUGS JAP GAGALAC AND CLARISSA SALAZAR 0 - 0 - 0 0
PG GANA ROGER REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
SADDLE CREEK 2 JOEY SEVILLA & BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN FRANCISCO TING COSCOLLUELA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS 128
SWEATER
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2070
1 - 0
PNP SPECIAL
CUBAN GREY
PRINCESS NALDO FISHER
2070
2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2280
0 - 1
DENAVILLE RESORT
ENGR. RICARDO LASCO
2295
3
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2215
1 - 0
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS
VICTOR EMMANUEL
2240
4
APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2260
1 - 0
PNP SPECIAL
CUBAN SWEATER
PRINCESS NALDO FISHER
2230
5
DENAVILLE RESORT
ENGR. RICARDO LASCO
1900
0 - 1
KARTRIX 777
SWEATER
ELLOI GAN
1915
6
WHITE EARS
BLUEEGG LEMON
JULIO VINLUAN
2055
0 - 1
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2055
7
PNP SPECIAL
CUBAN GREY
PRINCESS NALDO FISHER
2220
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2230
8
KARTRIX 777
ELLOI GAN
2200
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 128
GOLD
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2190
9
DENAVILLE RESORT
ENGR. RICARDO LASCO
2085
0 - 1
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS
VICTOR EMMANUEL
2060
10
WHITE EARS
BLUEEGG SWEATER
JULIO VINLUAN
2325
0 - 1
APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2360
11
LIPA FARMS 128
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2140
0 - 1
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2175
12
PNP SPECIAL
CUBAN DOME
PRINCESS NALDO FISHER
2190
0 - 1
DENAVILLE RESORT
ENGR. RICARDO LASCO
2200
13
KARTRIX 777
SWEATER
ELLOI GAN
2125
1 - 0
WHITE EARS
BLUEEGG SWEATER
JULIO VINLUAN
2130
14
APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2340
0.5 - 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
GOLD
DL / JC
2325
15
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS
CUBAN GREY
VICTOR EMMANUEL
2040
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 128
BUTCHER / KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2045
16
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2115
1 - 0
KARTRIX 777
GREY
ELLOI GAN
2115
17
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
DL / JC
2235
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
BLUEEGG SWEATER
JULIO VINLUAN
2265
18
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS
HORTA
VICTOR EMMANUEL
2170
0 - 1
APG FLYING ACADEMY
CAPTAIN THEO FORTE
2200