SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SKY MADISON - CAMP J MELVIN RAYMUNDO - JESSE PEREZ 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
BM BULALAYAW 1 BOYMARZO 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
DENAVILLE RESORT ENGR. RICARDO LASCO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPTAIN THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 3.5
HBD JUN LEE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
JBL BARAS 2 JUN LUDOVICE 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
JTZ BIGAA BLUE 2 JAKE ZOBEL 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI GAN 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
MONTE ENARA CON ABDULA IKING ARANETA 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE 1 HABAGAT 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL O ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SAN BENITO TING COSCOLLUELA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 2.5
JMC FORTUNA MARK C 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
PURPLE HAZE 2 AMADO BAGATSING 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 2.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 2.5
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1 JL ARANETA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
CHOCOBO GAMECOCKS VICTOR EMMANUEL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOC BOY DR. BOY TUAZON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE NARRA JAP GAGALAC & CLARISSA SALAZAR 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 2
SADDLE CREEK 1 JOEY SEVILLA AND BARRY CRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
SUMMERTIME PEPING RICAFORT 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
TR ORAGON RC TENG AND RAFFY 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO / JOVIE SANTA CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG & DR. IRIC 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
JBL BARAS JUN LUDOVICE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
PEEJAY CAMSUR GE MANG NICK / RICKY MAGTUTO / GE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
BADA / PURPLE MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 0 1
HGM 168 GF HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM BARRY BARICAR & QUINTIN BATO 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 128 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
MONTALBAN SHARPSHOOTER ARTHUR, BONG & KIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
MOUNT VIEW GOLDWIN 585 NERIO B FRANI 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
RATRATAN WG ROCKY SAMMY ABELLO & WILBERT GANIPAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
WHITE EAR'S JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
WS #UMUWIKAPA TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
DNC DEXTER TIU & CHRISTOPHER TIU 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KING RHODNEY RONNIE REYES 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
WINDSOR SILVEREYE # BNS TED TAN 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 0.5
GOLDWIN 585 NERIO B FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
PG GANA ROGER REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0
PNP SPECIAL PRINCESS NALDO FISHER 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
SADDLE CREEK 2 JOEY SEVILLA & BARRY CRISOSTOMO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM
PURE BLUE EGG
BARRY BARICAR & QUINTIN BATO
2050
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB SWEATER CROSS
BOYMARZO
2070
2
SADDLE CREEK 1
JOEY SEVILLA AND BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2140
1 - 0
WS #UMUWIKAPA
BNS HATCH
TED TAN
2140
3
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1935
1 - 0
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG & DR. IRIC
1940
4
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM
BLUE EGG LEMON
BARRY BARICAR & QUINTIN BATO
2275
1 - 0
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2285
5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2030
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
RYL SWEATER LEMON
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2035
6
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB SWEATER CROSS
BOYMARZO
1900
0 - 1
SKY MADISON - CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO & JESSE PEREZ
1900
7
TR ORAGON RC
TENG AND RAFFY
2165
1 - 0
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM
BLUE EGG HATCH
BARRY BARICAR & QUINTIN BATO
2175
8
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1
JL ARANETA
2195
0 - 1
SADDLE CREEK 1
JOEY SEVILLA AND BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2210
9
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
1900
1 - 0
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1900
10
IBM GAMEFARM
RYL SWEATER LEMON
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2195
1 - 0
KBG GF ONE FLY CHARM
PURE BLUE EGG
BARRY BARICAR & QUINTIN BATO
2195
11
WS #UMUWIKAPA
ROUNDHEAD
TED TAN
2315
0 - 1
TR ORAGON RC
TENG AND RAFFY
2320
12
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG & DR. IRIC
2010
0.5 - 0.5
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2010
13
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2285
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
RYL SWEATER LEMON
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2275
14
SKY MADISON - CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO & JESSE PEREZ
2075
1 - 0
SADDLE CREEK 1
JOEY SEVILLA AND BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2080
15
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB GREY
BOYMARZO
2160
0 - 1
WS #UMUWIKAPA
AUS HATCH
TED TAN
2160
16
TR ORAGON RC
TENG AND RAFFY
2195
0 - 1
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1
JL ARANETA
2175
17
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2135
1 - 0
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2135
18
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2100
1 - 0
SADDLE CREEK 1
JOEY SEVILLA AND BARRY CRISOSTOMO
2100
19
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1920
1 - 0
SKY MADISON - CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO & JESSE PEREZ
1925
20
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG & DR. IRIC
1955
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW 1
BMB SWEATER CROSS
BOYMARZO
1960
21
TR ORAGON RC
TENG AND RAFFY
2255
0 - 1
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2225
22
IBM GAMEFARM
RYL SWEATER LEMON
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2265
1 - 0
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1
JL ARANETA
2260
23
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2085
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2080
24
WS #UMUWIKAPA
BNS HATCH
TED TAN
1960
0 - 1
SAN BENITO
TING COSCOLLUELA
1945
25
SKY MADISON - CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO & JESSE PEREZ
2100
0 - 1
CROWSLAND SABONG GLOBAL
CONG. LAWRENCE WACNANG & DR. IRIC
2100
26
ARANETA MAY 25 TO 31 WSC 2 9 COCK INVITATIONAL DERBY 1
JL ARANETA
2115
1 - 0
VIVA Z
JIMMY ZAPANTA
2135