SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AMO@ PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR 1 - 1 - 1 3
CGF SABONG GLOBAL ERIC DUMAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
GOLDEN STATE BEBOT TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM ANTERO ZARASPE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY GREENGOLD REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRANSPORTER 2 BAM SERRANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO / J. STA.CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SC MAN DIANA GOLDBAR BOSS TONY 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
WINDJAMMER GAMEFARM BATANGAS KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ALERIA - SC MAN DUPA NORMAN RAMON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO 2 DON MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO R. CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BADA 1 MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BADA 2 MONET LAO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BP PROBINSYANO BOYET PLAZA 0 - 1 - 1 2
FS-JL 88 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 0 - 1 - 1 2
KATYS FARM KATY KATIGBAK 1 - 1 - 0 2
MBB PA MORE GREGORIO BROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
NIÑO BONITO VIVA MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE RED SISON BIBOY SISON 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIMASALANG PAOLO CRISOSTOMO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
J.D.T GAMEFARM JOEL TUNAY 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
J.D.T GAMEFARM 2 JOEL TUNAY 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
KIM AND KATE TOTO ( AUGUSTO ) LOCSIN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RAFAEL DOC RAFFY DIOKNO 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ADSAPU THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 1 1
ADSAPU / DWBH THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CGF SABONG GLOBAL 2 CONG. WACNANG / DR. IRIC 0 - 0 - 1 1
COOLTOWN DANY CORONEL 0 - 0 - 1 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ DAX GANZON 0 - 0 - 1 1
HSV LEGAL EAGLE JAN FREEMAN VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
IBM GAMEFARM RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 1 - 0 - 0 1
LENMAN JJB JJB AND LENMAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
RASTAG JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOUTHWIND PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING 1 VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TAMPOY WINNING 2 VICTOR MARIANO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEMECULA CREEK JOEY SEVILLA 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE + BNS TED TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
EGB GAMEFARM ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
KING PHILIPP ENGR. NESS DEL CASTILLO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE 11 HABAGAT 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RIZMUF GAMEFARM RIZZA REYES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
APG FLYING ACADEMY CAPT THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
BMBULALAYAW 1 BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 0 0
NIÑO BONITO BRAVO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 0 - 0 - 0 0
PURPLE HAZE 1 CONG AMADO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
NIÑO BONITO VIVA
IRISH PYLE
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2020
0 - 1
SC MAN DIANA GOLDBAR
BOSS TONY
2025
2
KIM AND KATE
ROUNDHEAD
TOTO ( AUGUSTO ) LOCSIN
2030
0 - 1
KATYS FARM
KATY KATIGBAK
2035
3
BP PROBINSYANO
BOYET PLAZA
2215
0 - 1
MBB PA MORE
GREGORIO BROS
2220
4
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
2200
1 - 0
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2210
5
IBM GAMEFARM
KELSO
RENE MORALITA
2100
1 - 0
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2090
6
NIÑO BONITO BRAVO
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2195
0 - 1
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
2185
7
KIM AND KATE
ROUNDHEAD
TOTO ( AUGUSTO ) LOCSIN
1970
0.5 - 0.5
TEMECULA CREEK
JOEY SEVILLA
1970
8
KATYS FARM
KATY KATIGBAK
2365
1 - 0
APG FLYING ACADEMY
LEMON SWEATER
CAPT THEO FORTE
2370
9
FS-JL 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2315
1 - 0
ALERIA - SC MAN DUPA
NORMAN RAMON
2335
10
WINDSOR SILVEREYE + BNS
BNS KELSO
TED TAN
2085
0 - 1
BP PROBINSYANO
BOYET PLAZA
2085
11
NIÑO BONITO BRAVO
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2135
0 - 1
ANITO 2
LIZA GREY
DON MAURO PRIETO
2130
12
SC MAN DIANA GOLDBAR
BOSS TONY
1900
0.5 - 0.5
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1900
13
TEMECULA CREEK
JOEY SEVILLA
2070
0.5 - 0.5
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
2080
14
APG FLYING ACADEMY
LEMON SWEATER
CAPT THEO FORTE
1940
0 - 1
MBB PA MORE
GREGORIO BROS
1950
15
JOKER
JOKER
2400
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
HBGREY
RENE MORALITA
2400
16
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
1950
0 - 1
KIM AND KATE
DRL GREY
TOTO ( AUGUSTO ) LOCSIN
1960
17
KATYS FARM
KATY KATIGBAK
2260
0 - 1
ALERIA - SC MAN DUPA
NORMAN RAMON
2275
18
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
1965
1 - 0
HSV LEGAL EAGLE
JAN FREEMAN VILLEGAS
1965
19
EGB GAMEFARM
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2010
0 - 1
NIÑO BONITO VIVA
IRISH PYLE
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2010
20
FS-JL 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2050
1 - 0
COOLTOWN
DANY CORONEL
2050
21
ANITO 2
SWEATER
DON MAURO PRIETO
2140
1 - 0
WINDSOR SILVEREYE + BNS
BNS KELSO
TED TAN
2140
22
TEMECULA CREEK
JOEY SEVILLA
2070
0 - 1
NIÑO BONITO VIVA
IRISH PYLE
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2070
23
BP PROBINSYANO
BOYET PLAZA
1970
1 - 0
HSV LEGAL EAGLE
JAN FREEMAN VILLEGAS
1990
24
SC MAN DIANA GOLDBAR
BOSS TONY
2105
1 - 0
APG FLYING ACADEMY
KELSO
CAPT THEO FORTE
2100
25
MBB PA MORE
GREGORIO BROS
2100
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ
DAX GANZON
2105
26
COOLTOWN
DANY CORONEL
2065
0 - 1
WINDSOR SILVEREYE + BNS
BNS HATCH
TED TAN
2065
27
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
2180
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
BLUEFACE / HATCH
RENE MORALITA
2160
28
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD ROUNDHEAD
REY BRIONES
2110
1 - 0
FS-JL 88
FERDINAND SOUZA
2110
29
ALERIA - SC MAN DUPA
NORMAN RAMON
2225
1 - 0
NIÑO BONITO BRAVO
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2240
30
HSV LEGAL EAGLE
JAN FREEMAN VILLEGAS
1900
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1900
31
ANITO 2
BLACK
DON MAURO PRIETO
2110
0 - 1
COOLTOWN
DANY CORONEL
2130