SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATA REY GREENGOLD REY BRIONES 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
ADSAPU CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 0 2
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 1 - 0 2
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1 ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM 1 - 0 - 1 2
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM ANTERO ZARASPE 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JURACEL JURRY TAGNIA 0 - 0 - 1 1
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 2 GLEN SOMBILON/JUNEEFER GUBATANGA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KYRO RODEL CUSI HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
LETS GET IT ON ROBERTO FLORES 0 - 1 - 0 1
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
MOUNT BANOY GVY 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0 1

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
2255
1 - 0
KYRO
RODEL CUSI HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
2290
2
LUCKY 26 GF
SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1965
0 - 1
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
1940
3
MOUNT BANOY
GVY
2295
1 - 0
LETS GET IT ON
ROBERTO FLORES
2280
4
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 2
GLEN SOMBILON/JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
1900
0 - 1
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A
1900
5
ADSAPU
BULIK BUWAYA
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2125
1 - 0
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2150
6
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
1925
0.5 - 0.5
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD SWEATER
REY BRIONES
1930
7
LETS GET IT ON
ROBERTO FLORES
2200
1 - 0
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2185
8
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
2080
0 - 1
ADSAPU
BULIK BUWAYA
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2075
9
JOKER
JOKER
2305
0 - 1
KYRO
RODEL CUSI HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
2305
10
MOUNT BANOY
GVY
2015
0 - 1
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A
2035
11
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2090
0 - 1
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 2
GLEN SOMBILON/JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
2100
12
KYRO
RODEL CUSI HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
2105
0 - 1
LUCKY 26 GF
HATCH / GREY
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2105
13
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
1985
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM
HATCH / GREY
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2000
14
LETS GET IT ON
ROBERTO FLORES
2170
0 - 1
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
2170
15
ADSAPU
BULIK BUWAYA
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1900
0 - 1
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD SWEATER
REY BRIONES
1910
16
IBM GAMEFARM
KELSO
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2050
1 - 0
MOUNT BANOY
GVY
2065
17
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2005
1 - 0
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 2
GLEN SOMBILON/JUNEEFER GUBATANGA
2000
18
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A
1915
1 - 0
LUCKY 26 GF
SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1900
19
TATA REY GREENGOLD
GREENGOLD SWEATER
REY BRIONES
2110
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER / LEMON
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2130
20
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
2210
0 - 1
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2215