SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ADSAPU CAPT. THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
AMO@PB CENTURY PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR NF - NF - NF
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
ANTIQUE BROS KIM AND JOHN ALLEN NF - NF - NF
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA NF - NF - NF
JURACEL JURRY TAGNIA NF - NF - NF
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1 ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM NF - NF - NF
KING JEROME BEBOT TAN NF - NF - NF
KYRO RODEL CUSI, HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR NF - NF - NF
LET'S GET IT ON 2 ROBERTO FLORES NF - NF - NF
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM ANTERO ZARASPE NF - NF - NF
MIGVILL 2 CAPT. THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
SILVER WIND TED TAN NF - NF - NF
SULPOK GARAY / 9 DE PEBRERO MIKE DIMAPILIS / TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
TR ORAGON ARCHANGEL TR AND JP NF - NF - NF
TRB THE SAINT JUN BENEDICTO / J STA CRUZ NF - NF - NF
TRD PANGGA SWABE TEDDY DITCHELLA / RICCO DITCHELLA NF - NF - NF
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SULPOK GARAY / 9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER / YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
MIKE DIMAPILIS / TONY ESPINOSA
1975
-
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO / J STA CRUZ
1960
2
MIGVILL 2
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2050
-
KING JEROME
BEBOT TAN
2040
3
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
1935
-
TRD PANGGA SWABE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TEDDY DITCHELLA / RICCO DITCHELLA
1935
4
TR ORAGON ARCHANGEL
TR AND JP
2255
-
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
2260
5
JOKER
JOKER
2400
-
KYRO
RODEL CUSI, HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
2415
6
SILVER WIND
SWEATER KATIPUNERO
TED TAN
1900
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1900
7
ADSAPU
BICOL WHITE
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2005
-
IBM GAMEFARM
DOM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2010
8
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2180
-
ANTIQUE BROS
SPANGLE
KIM AND JOHN ALLEN
2190
9
LET'S GET IT ON 2
ROBERTO FLORES
2160
-
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2155
10
KING JEROME
BEBOT TAN
2045
-
SULPOK GARAY / 9 DE PEBRERO
SWEATER
MIKE DIMAPILIS / TONY ESPINOSA
2065
11
TR ORAGON ARCHANGEL
TR AND JP
2040
-
TRD PANGGA SWABE
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
TEDDY DITCHELLA / RICCO DITCHELLA
2040
12
AMO@PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR
1900
-
MIGVILL 2
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1900
13
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO / J STA CRUZ
1995
-
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
2000
14
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1900
-
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
1900
15
ANTIQUE BROS
BLACKBATES
KIM AND JOHN ALLEN
2205
-
LET'S GET IT ON 2
ROBERTO FLORES
2190
16
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2225
-
TR ORAGON ARCHANGEL
TR AND JP
2215
17
KYRO
RODEL CUSI, HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
1900
-
SILVER WIND
REBELDE HATCH
TED TAN
1900
18
TRD PANGGA SWABE
SWEATER
TEDDY DITCHELLA / RICCO DITCHELLA
1900
-
IBM GAMEFARM
DOM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1930
19
MIGVILL 2
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1980
-
SULPOK GARAY / 9 DE PEBRERO
MADIGIN BLACK
MIKE DIMAPILIS / TONY ESPINOSA
1980
20
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
2010
-
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2035
21
TRB THE SAINT
JUN BENEDICTO / J STA CRUZ
1940
-
AMO@PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR
1960
22
KING JEROME
BEBOT TAN
1995
-
LUCKY DIA GAMEFARM
ANTERO ZARASPE
1985
23
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2115
-
ANTIQUE BROS
ELEVATOR KELSO
KIM AND JOHN ALLEN
2115
24
LET'S GET IT ON 2
ROBERTO FLORES
2180
-
ADSAPU
BICOL WHITE
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2165
25
KYRO
RODEL CUSI, HENRY CHUA & BARRY BARICAR
2415
-
JOKER
JOKER
2400
26
KAMANDAG NI BAKIKANG 1
ENRILY GUBATANGA GS FARM
2120
-
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2150
27
SILVER WIND
BNS GREY
TED TAN
2020
-
AMO@PB CENTURY
PRIME BORDONES AND ALLAN MOJAR
2040
28
JURACEL
JURRY TAGNIA
2160
-
ADSAPU
BICOL WHITE A
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2165