SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 1 - 1 3
MRP MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
SUPER C SED 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BALAYAN JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KALYE FE CARLOS JAVIER 0 - 1 - 0 1
KYRO-3 CAPT. RODEL CUSI 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED COBRA SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
BALITE 3-6 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS 2
SWEATER
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
0 - 1
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
1800
2
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1925
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
DOM
TONY ESPINOSA
1930
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2075
1 - 0
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2045
4
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
1900
0 - 1
GREATWALL MASAYA
BUTCHER
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1910
5
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2000
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2015
6
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
2180
1 - 0
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2180
7
JOKER
JOKER
2135
1 - 0
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
2140
8
GREATWALL MASAYA
ROUNDHEAD
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2030
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2
MADIGIN BLACK
TONY ESPINOSA
2030
9
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2025
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
WHITE
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2020
10
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2205
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2200
11
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
1940
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
1940
12
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2125
1 - 0
SUPER C
SED
2135
13
LIPA FARMS 1
BUTCHER
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2300
0 - 1
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
14
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
2205
0.5 - 0.5
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
2200
15
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2140
0 - 1
SUPER C
SED
2140
16
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1915
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
1920
17
LIPA FARMS 2
KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1995
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1990
18
9 DE PEBRERO 2
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2270
1 - 0
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
19
GREATWALL MASAYA
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2115
0 - 1
SUPER C
SED
2125
20
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
2100
0 - 1
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2100
21
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
1855
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
SWEATER GILMORE
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1860
22
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
0 - 1
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
2300