SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
KING HUNTER GAMEFARM TEODY CORAL 1 - 1 - 1 3
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE ROBERTO FLORES 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SILVER WIND TED TAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
STICK TO ONE RODEL SONNY THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
TARANTULA 2 ENGR. SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MRP MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
150 YEARS NERIO FRANI 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
:) SMILEY CHITO POLINTAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ADSAPU RODEL SONNY THEO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MARLON `MACKY` MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 1 - 0 - 1 2
IBM GAMEFARM RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 1 2
JH GAMEFARM JHONNY HAW 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIGVILL 2 MIGS / THEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MY LADY LUCK YNEL QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
PE FARM POL ESTRELLADO / BABY CANILLAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
PTK COUNTRY ROAD PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 1 2
RGM / RAINE TIMBANG RODERICK MAGPANTAY / RYAN M 1 - 0 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL 1 DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 1 2
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 0 2
SMILE SWEET GABBY RYAN MANLANGEN 1 - 1 - 0 2
SUPER C SED 0 - 1 - 1 2
T.R.L SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
TARANTULA 1 ENGR. SONNY PANALIGAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
TATA REY SPARTANS REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WINDJAMMER KD KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
WINDJAMMER KD BUHAWI KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
CGF SABONG GLOBAL ERIC DUMAS 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BALAYAN JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLOCKBUSTER MEL ALGAZAR 1 - 0 - 0 1
BMBULALAYAW BOY MARZO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 0 - 1 1
DON’T WORRY BE HAPPY RODEL BORJA 0 - 1 - 0 1
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOE DR. MABANTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KALYE FE CARLOS JAVIER 0 - 0 - 1 1
KYRO-2 CAPT. RODEO CUSI, HENRY CHUA, BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
KYRO-3 CAPT. RODEL CUSI 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS 1 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS 2 ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MIGVILL 1 MIGS / THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
RED COBRA SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 1 1
SBMA TIPO DOC. RAFFY GARCIA, HENRY CHUA, ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOMMUM BONUM TEDDY BAÑAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
TAGAYTAY HIGHLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BALITE 3-6 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
11 ISLANDS JJ ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BP MARIKUDO NICO FUENTES 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIVINE WIND DON MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GARSOT DR. MAR DELA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0 0
JAN 2018 5 COCK SA SJC WILVIN SY 0 - 0 - 0 0
MOUNT BANOY GREGGY YUJUICO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ROQUE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 0 0
SN DIEGO JHUN REYES 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS 2
SWEATER
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
0 - 1
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
1800
2
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1925
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
DOM
TONY ESPINOSA
1930
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
2075
1 - 0
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2045
4
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
1900
0 - 1
GREATWALL MASAYA
BUTCHER
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1910
5
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2000
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
ROUNDHEAD
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2015
6
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
2180
1 - 0
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2180
7
JOKER
JOKER
2135
1 - 0
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
2140
8
GREATWALL MASAYA
ROUNDHEAD
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2030
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2
MADIGIN BLACK
TONY ESPINOSA
2030
9
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2025
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 2
WHITE
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2020
10
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2205
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2200
11
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
1940
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
1940
12
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2125
1 - 0
SUPER C
SED
2135
13
LIPA FARMS 1
BUTCHER
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2300
0 - 1
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
14
MRP
MAURO PRIETO
2205
0.5 - 0.5
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
2200
15
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2140
0 - 1
SUPER C
SED
2140
16
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1915
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
1920
17
LIPA FARMS 2
KELSO
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1995
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1990
18
9 DE PEBRERO 2
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2270
1 - 0
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
19
GREATWALL MASAYA
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
RUEL HERNANDEZ
2115
0 - 1
SUPER C
SED
2125
20
BALITE 3-6
BOYET PLAZA
2100
0 - 1
BALAYAN
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2100
21
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
BD / PG
1855
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
SWEATER GILMORE
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1860
22
KYRO-3
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2300
0 - 1
KALYE FE
CARLOS JAVIER
2300