SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
MY LADY LUCK YNEL QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
T.R.L SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 1 - 1 - 1 3
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MARLON `MACKY` MACARAIG 0 - 1 - 1 2
JOE DR. MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
MIGVILL 2 MIGS / THEO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD BUHAWI KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RED COBRA SONNIE MAGTIBAY 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JH GAMEFARM JHONNY HAW 0 - 1 - 0 1
JONASHUA GAMEFARM DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 1 - 0 1
KYRO EL KAPITAN CAPT. RODEL CUSI 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 1 - 0 - 0 1
PE FARM POL ESTRELLADO / BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 0 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER C SED 1 - 0 - 0 1
SBMA TIPO DOC. RAFFY GARCIA, HENRY CHUA, ENGR. BARRY BARICAR 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
POL ESTRELLADO / BABY CANILLAS
2170
0 - 1
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2185
2
SUPER C
SED
1910
0 - 1
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1930
3
SBMA TIPO
DOC. RAFFY GARCIA, HENRY CHUA, ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
1965
0.5 - 0.5
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1965
4
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2090
0 - 1
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING
ENGR. MARLON `MACKY` MACARAIG
2100
5
SANTINO RAFAEL
ROUNDHEAD
DING MAGBOO
1970
0 - 1
JOE
DR. MABANTA
1980
6
WINDJAMMER KD BUHAWI
KENT DIMAYUGA
2065
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2065
7
MY LADY LUCK YNEL QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
2075
1 - 0
JH GAMEFARM
JHONNY HAW
2075
8
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2100
0 - 1
MIGVILL 2
MIGS / THEO
2100
9
9 DE PEBRERO 2
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
2225
0 - 1
KYRO EL KAPITAN
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2255
10
JOKER
JOKER
2300
0 - 1
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2300
11
SANTINO RAFAEL
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1835
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
1860
12
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING
ENGR. MARLON `MACKY` MACARAIG
2080
0 - 1
T.R.L SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2085
13
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1945
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
GOLD
BD / PG
1920
14
PE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
POL ESTRELLADO / BABY CANILLAS
2170
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2175
15
JH GAMEFARM
JHONNY HAW
2035
1 - 0
SBMA TIPO
DOC. RAFFY GARCIA, HENRY CHUA, ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
2035
16
SUPER C
SED
2115
0 - 1
WINDJAMMER KD BUHAWI
KENT DIMAYUGA
2115
17
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
2130
0 - 1
JOE
DR. MABANTA
2130
18
KYRO EL KAPITAN
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2025
0 - 1
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2030
19
MY LADY LUCK YNEL QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1800
1 - 0
SANTINO RAFAEL
SWEATER / KELSO
DING MAGBOO
1820
20
IBM GAMEFARM
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2125
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2130
21
MIGVILL 2
MIGS / THEO
1880
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD BUHAWI
KENT DIMAYUGA
1880
22
T.R.L SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2015
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
GOLD
TONY ESPINOSA
2020
23
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING
ENGR. MARLON `MACKY` MACARAIG
2210
1 - 0
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2215
24
JH GAMEFARM
JHONNY HAW
2145
0 - 1
PE FARM
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
POL ESTRELLADO / BABY CANILLAS
2170
25
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1885
1 - 0
MIGVILL 2
MIGS / THEO
1880
26
SBMA TIPO
DOC. RAFFY GARCIA, HENRY CHUA, ENGR. BARRY BARICAR
2035
0 - 1
WINDJAMMER KD
KENT DIMAYUGA
2050
27
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
GREY
BD / PG
2190
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
SWEATER / KELSO
TONY ESPINOSA
2205
28
JOE
DR. MABANTA
1990
0 - 1
SUPER C
SED
1980
29
RED COBRA
SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1890
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM
SWEATER CROSS
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1895
30
JONASHUA GAMEFARM
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2265
0 - 1
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2280
31
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
BD / PG
1845
0 - 1
MY LADY LUCK YNEL QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1835
32
T.R.L SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2060
1 - 0
KYRO EL KAPITAN
CAPT. RODEL CUSI
2040