SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BABY FACE BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 JC / DL 1 - 1 - 1 3
RST JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 1 - 1 3
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARNIE BADA 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BOYET PAMORE GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BSRR RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOC & PADI DR. ERWIN ESCAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF 0 - 1 - 1 2
HGM / RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JMC SAMA SAMA MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MCA NIÑO BONITO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGVILL 1 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIGVILL 2 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DEN DEN N GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MRP MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
628 GF STA MARIA / DWBH FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE JEROME MALICSI 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG NF - 0 - 1 1
ENERGIZER DK VINCENT CASIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
F.C.T FANTASTIC BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JORGE MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOSEPHINE GARY MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF ZALDY PADILLA NF - 1 - 0 1
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
KING JARSEN HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MRP 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGA DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMILE SWEET GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
VITO AND THE BRADY GAA 0 - 1 - 0 1
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MAK & CO G / P 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE ROBERTO FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAGN JOHN NOLASCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MIGVILL 1
BLACK
ARNEL MIGUEL
1800
1 - 0
F.C.T FANTASTIC
SWEATER
BEBOT TAN
1800
2
PULANDUTA
OAKGROVE / LEMON
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2160
1 - 0
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
GILMORE
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
2160
3
D & G ARCHERS
HATCH GRET
BD / PG
1890
1 - 0
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / GILMORE
MARCO SISON
1905
4
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
BLUEFACE / HATCH
ARSENIO SORONIO
2000
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
ROUNDHEAD
JC / DL
2000
5
KING JARSEN
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2115
0 - 1
MIGVILL 2
TOMSON WHITE
ARNEL MIGUEL
2140
6
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1940
1 - 0
JONASHUA WIN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1945
7
JAILBIRD
JAILBIRD BLACK
JEBE GAYANELO
2255
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2255
8
DEN DEN N GABBY
RYAN MALANGEN
2050
1 - 0
PULANDUTA
MELSIM / DOM
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2050
9
F.C.T FANTASTIC
SWEATER
BEBOT TAN
1815
0 - 1
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
GILMORE
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
1830
10
RED AND BLUE
DOM
BIBOY SISON
1800
0 - 1
MIGVILL 1
SWEATER
ARNEL MIGUEL
1800
11
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER
BD / PG
2000
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
BLUEFACE / HATCH
ARSENIO SORONIO
2020
12
JONASHUA WIN
BUTCHER / SWEATER
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1975
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
MARCO SISON
1975
13
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
JC / DL
1800
1 - 0
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
MACREA / ASIL
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
14
PULANDUTA
MELSIM / GOLD
ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO
2070
0 - 1
KING JARSEN
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2085
15
MIGVILL 2
TOMSON WHITE
ARNEL MIGUEL
2200
1 - 0
JAILBIRD
JAILBIRD GREY
JEBE GAYANELO
2235
16
DEN DEN N GABBY
RYAN MALANGEN
1950
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER
BD / PG
1950
17
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2300
0 - 1
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
GILMORE
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
2300
18
F.C.T FANTASTIC
SWEATER
BEBOT TAN
1835
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
DOM
BIBOY SISON
1870
19
MS GF TIMBAO
YLH
MARCO SISON
2000
0.5 - 0.5
DEN DEN N GABBY
RYAN MALANGEN
2030
20
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
1 - 0
MIGVILL 1
GREY
ARNEL MIGUEL
1840
21
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1805
1 - 0
RED AND BLUE
DOM
BIBOY SISON
1805
22
JONASHUA WIN
YELLOW LEGGED HATCH
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2055
1 - 0
KING JARSEN
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2060
23
MIGVILL 2
BLACK
ARNEL MIGUEL
1980
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
BLUEFACE / HATCH
ARSENIO SORONIO
1990
24
JAILBIRD
JAILBIRD RED
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
CLARET
JC / DL
1955