SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
BABY FACE BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 JC / DL 1 - 1 - 1 3
DC & COMPANY DC / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
RODEL RODEL CUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
RST JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 1 - 1 3
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GABBY AND RAFA RM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO CAPT THEO FORTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARNIE BADA 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BOSS BOYET PAMORE GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
BSRR RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOC & PADI DR. ERWIN ESCAL 0 - 1 - 1 2
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF 0 - 1 - 1 2
HGM / RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JMC SAMA SAMA MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON BING TECSON 0 - 1 - 1 2
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MCA NIÑO BONITO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
MIGVILL 1 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
MIGVILL 2 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
WHITE EARS JULLIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
DEN DEN N GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LAST BIRD STANDING CARLOS PALANCA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MRP MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
T.R.L. SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
628 GF STA MARIA / DWBH FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE JEROME MALICSI 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG NF - 0 - 1 1
ENERGIZER DK VINCENT CASIM 0 - 0 - 1 1
F.C.T FANTASTIC BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
JAIL BIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JORGE MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOSEPHINE GARY MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF ZALDY PADILLA NF - 1 - 0 1
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 1 - 0 - 0 1
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
KING JARSEN HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
MRP 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGA DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMILE SWEET GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOMAHAWK RODOLFO ALCANTARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VITO AND THE BRADY GAA 0 - 1 - 0 1
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MAK & CO G / P 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE ROBERTO FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAGN JOHN NOLASCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AZUL RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ROQUE KC & COMPANY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SANTINO
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1970
0 - 1
TOMAHAWK
RODOLFO ALCANTARA
1940
2
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
1935
0 - 1
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
1935
3
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
1980
1 - 0
AZUL
RODEL BORJA
1985
4
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK
KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA
2025
1 - 0
SAN ROQUE
KC & COMPANY
2025
5
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
1800
1 - 0
MAVERICK
ROUNDHEAD
DING MAGBOO
1800
6
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
GREY
CAPT THEO FORTE
1800
0.5 - 0.5
LAST BIRD STANDING
CARLOS PALANCA
1800
7
JAIL BIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO
2170
1 - 0
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2145
8
TOMAHAWK
RODOLFO ALCANTARA
1845
0 - 1
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
1880
9
SANTINO
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
2080
0 - 1
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
2080
10
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
1930
0.5 - 0.5
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
1930
11
SAN ROQUE
KC & COMPANY
2000
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2015
12
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK
KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA
2100
0 - 1
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
2100
13
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2035
0.5 - 0.5
MAVERICK
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
DING MAGBOO
2045
14
LAST BIRD STANDING
CARLOS PALANCA
2180
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2210
15
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
TOPPY
CAPT THEO FORTE
2105
1 - 0
JAIL BIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO
2080
16
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2025
1 - 0
AZUL
RODEL BORJA
2025
17
TOMAHAWK
RODOLFO ALCANTARA
2000
0 - 1
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
1995
18
LAST BIRD STANDING
CARLOS PALANCA
1870
1 - 0
SANTINO
KELSO / WHITE
DING MAGBOO
1880
19
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
1970
1 - 0
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
1970
20
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2085
1 - 0
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2090
21
AZUL
RODEL BORJA
2110
0 - 1
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
2115
22
MAVERICK
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1800
0.5 - 0.5
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK
KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA
1800
23
SAN ROQUE
KC & COMPANY
2080
0 - 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
BLACK
CAPT THEO FORTE
2085
24
JAIL BIRD 1
JEBE GAYANELO
2125
0 - 1
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2135