SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO NF - NF - NF
ARNIE BADA 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO NF - NF - NF
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO NF - NF - NF
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE JEROME MALICSI NF - NF - NF
BSRR RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON NF - NF - NF
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG NF - NF - NF
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG NF - NF - NF
DOC & PADI DR. ERWIN ESCAL NF - NF - NF
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF NF - NF - NF
HGM / RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO NF - NF - NF
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY NF - NF - NF
JMC SAMA SAMA MC NF - NF - NF
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF ZALDY PADILLA NF - NF - NF
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO NF - NF - NF
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
PONGGO RONNIE REYES NF - NF - NF
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. NF - NF - NF
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
DOC & PADI
T.WHITE
DR. ERWIN ESCAL
1800
-
ARNIE BADA 2
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1800
2
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1915
-
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1900
3
JMC SAMA SAMA
MC
2080
-
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR
2085
4
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE
RED
JEROME MALICSI
2250
-
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2270
5
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1800
-
BSRR
RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON
1800
6
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2210
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2230
7
ARROW COMBINER
BLUES
ANGELINO CAYAO
2190
-
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
2185
8
LUCKY 26 GF
SWEATER / HATCH
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2000
-
JMC SAMA SAMA
MC
2020
9
ARNIE BADA 2
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1800
-
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER
CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO
1800
10
HGM / RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
2195
-
PONGGO
P.W CHOCO
RONNIE REYES
2195
11
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1900
-
DOC & PADI
T.WHITE
DR. ERWIN ESCAL
1890
12
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR
2000
-
LUCKY 26 GF
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2000
13
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1800
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
1800
14
HGM / RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
1965
-
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A.
1980
15
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER
CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO
1935
-
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE
GREY
JEROME MALICSI
1955
16
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2270
-
ARROW COMBINER
HATCH / ROUNDHEAD
ANGELINO CAYAO
2290
17
BSRR
RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON
1800
-
ARNIE BADA 2
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1800
18
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
2150
-
HGM WARRIORS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2180
19
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
2270
-
DOC & PADI
KELSO
DR. ERWIN ESCAL
2290
20
ARROW COMBINER
LEMON / ROUNDHEAD
ANGELINO CAYAO
2020
-
PONGGO
S.KELSO
RONNIE REYES
2030
21
LUCKY 26 GF
SWEATER
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2040
-
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A.
2050
22
JMC SAMA SAMA
MC
2050
-
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE
GREY
JEROME MALICSI
2065
23
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1835
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO
1840
24
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER
CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO
1930
-
TAMPOY WINNING
VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR
1950
25
BSRR
RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON
2095
-
HGM / RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
2085
26
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2300
-
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF
RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF
2300
27
SAPPER GAMEBIRD
DANTE A.
2095
-
PONGGO
S.CLARET
RONNIE REYES
2125