SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
MIGVILL 2 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BSRR RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JMC SAMA SAMA MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
MCA NIÑO BONITO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
ARNIE BADA 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
LETS GET IT ON BING TECSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BABY FACE BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE JEROME MALICSI 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 JC / DL 1 - 1 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DC & COMPANY DC / SED 1 - 1 - 1 3
DOC & PADI DR. ERWIN ESCAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
HGM / RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
MIGVILL 1 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RODEL RODEL CUSI 1 - 1 - 1 3
RST JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 1 - 1 3
WHITE EARS JULLIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
GABBY AND RAFA RM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO CAPT THEO FORTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
BOSS BOYET PAMORE GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ENERGIZER DK VINCENT CASIM 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
F.C.T FANTASTIC BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF ZALDY PADILLA NF - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
DEN DEN N GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LAST BIRD STANDING CARLOS PALANCA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MRP MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
T.R.L. SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
628 GF STA MARIA / DWBH FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG NF - 0 - 1 1
JAIL BIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JORGE MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOSEPHINE GARY MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING JARSEN HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
MRP 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGA DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMILE SWEET GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOMAHAWK RODOLFO ALCANTARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VITO AND THE BRADY GAA 0 - 1 - 0 1
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MAK & CO G / P 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE ROBERTO FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAGN JOHN NOLASCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AZUL RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREGORIO BROS BOSS BOYET PAMORE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ROQUE KC & COMPANY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1910
1 - 0
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1900
2
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
1965
0 - 1
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1950
3
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1980
1 - 0
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1980
4
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2045
1 - 0
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2035
5
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2020
0 - 1
MCA NIÑO BONITO
WHITEHACKLE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2015
6
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
1945
0.5 - 0.5
KARTRIX 777
GREY
ELLOI
1930
7
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
2030
0 - 1
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2040
8
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2200
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2200
9
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
1900
0 - 1
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
10
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2000
0 - 1
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2000
11
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1920
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
1930
12
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2085
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2090
13
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2140
0 - 1
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2145
14
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2065
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2065
15
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2000
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER
BD / PG
2000
16
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
1800
0 - 1
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1810
17
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1880
0 - 1
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1880
18
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2090
1 - 0
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2095
19
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2035
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2050
20
KARTRIX 777
SWEATER
ELLOI
2050
1 - 0
MCA NIÑO BONITO
WHITEHACKLE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2060
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
2005
1 - 0
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
2010
22
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2240
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2240
23
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2280
0 - 1
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
24
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1880
0 - 1
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1890
25
MCA NIÑO BONITO
OAKGROVE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2010
1 - 0
D & G ARCHERS
GREY
BD / PG
2010
26
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1860
0 - 1
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
1860
27
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
1 - 0
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1990
28
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
1 - 0
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
1900
29
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2160
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2160
30
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
GREY
JC / DL
2070
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2070
31
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1900
1 - 0
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1910
32
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2170
1 - 0
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2200
33
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1800
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
1810
34
KARTRIX 777
KELSO
ELLOI
2300
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
35
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1930
0.5 - 0.5
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1900