SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO NF - NF - NF
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL NF - NF - NF
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG NF - NF - NF
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1 BD / PG NF - NF - NF - NF
ENERGIZER DK VINCENT CASIM NF - NF - NF
F.C.T FANTASTIC BEBOT TAN NF - NF - NF
GREGORIO BROS BOSS BOYET PAMORE NF - NF - NF
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA NF - NF - NF
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI NF - NF - NF
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN NF - NF - NF
LETS GET IT ON BING TECSON NF - NF - NF
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
MCA NIÑO BONITO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS NF - NF - NF
MIGVILL 1 ARNEL MIGUEL NF - NF - NF
MIGVILL 2 ARNEL MIGUEL NF - NF - NF
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON NF - NF - NF
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
T.R.L. SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES NF - NF - NF
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1910
-
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1900
2
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
1965
-
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1950
3
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1980
-
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1980
4
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2045
-
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2035
5
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2020
-
MCA NIÑO BONITO
WHITEHACKLE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2015
6
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
1945
-
KARTRIX 777
GREY
ELLOI
1930
7
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
2030
-
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2040
8
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2200
-
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2200
9
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
1900
-
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
10
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2000
-
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
2000
11
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1920
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
1930
12
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2085
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2090
13
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2140
-
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
2145
14
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2065
-
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2065
15
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2000
-
D & G ARCHERS
SWEATER
BD / PG
2000
16
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
1800
-
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1810
17
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1880
-
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1880
18
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2090
-
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2095
19
T.R.L. SALBAHE
BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES
2035
-
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2050
20
KARTRIX 777
SWEATER
ELLOI
2050
-
MCA NIÑO BONITO
WHITEHACKLE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2060
21
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
2005
-
GREGORIO BROS
BOSS BOYET PAMORE
2010
22
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2240
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
2240
23
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
2280
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
24
KATHERINE
BEBOT TAN
1880
-
ORAGON FARM
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1890
25
MCA NIÑO BONITO
OAKGROVE ROUNDHEAD
MARTY & BABY CANILLAS
2010
-
D & G ARCHERS
GREY
BD / PG
2010
26
MIGVILL 1
ARNEL MIGUEL
1860
-
F.C.T FANTASTIC
BEBOT TAN
1860
27
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1990
-
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1990
28
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018
SWEATER
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
-
ARCHERS
ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN
1900
29
ENERGIZER DK
VINCENT CASIM
2160
-
LETS GET IT ON
BING TECSON
2160
30
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
GREY
JC / DL
2070
-
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM
ARSENIO SORONIO
2070
31
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1900
-
REDBULL A
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1910
32
MS GF TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2170
-
WHITE EARS
JULIO VINLUAN
2200
33
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM
FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE
1800
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1
BD / PG
1810
34
KARTRIX 777
KELSO
ELLOI
2300
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2310
35
JONASHUA WIN
GREY
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1930
-
MIGVILL 2
ARNEL MIGUEL
1900