SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BABY FACE BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
DC & COMPANY DC / SED 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
GABBY AND RAFA RM 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 5.5
SAKSAK SALAG LARRY CARIÑO 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 5
SONNIE & CIA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1 JC / DL 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4.5
LIVEWIRE HART BLUEWATER CLARISSA , JAP AND JOHN HARESCO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 4.5
MIGVILL 2 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 4.5
MS GF TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 4.5
628 GF STA MARIA / ORAGON FARM FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
A.S MUSANGLAWIN GAMEFARM ARSENIO SORONIO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
ARCHERS ATTY. FELIX GATCHALIAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
BSRR RIKKI REYES / BAL SAMSON 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
DON'T WORRY BE HAPPY / VF RODEL / SONNY / THEO / VF 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
JMC SAMA SAMA MC 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
MCA NIÑO BONITO MARTY & BABY CANILLAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
ORAGON FARM CAPT. THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 4
RST JURRY TAGNIA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
ARNIE BADA 2 ARNIE TEVES / MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 3.5
HGM WARRIORS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3.5
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
LETS GET IT ON BING TECSON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 3.5
SAPPER GAMEBIRD DANTE A. 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
ARROW COMBINER ANGELINO CAYAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BLIEZTKRIEG / KYLE JEROME MALICSI 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOC & PADI DR. ERWIN ESCAL 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
HGM / RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
MIGVILL 1 ARNEL MIGUEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
PONGGO RONNIE REYES 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
REDBULL A ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
RODEL RODEL CUSI 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
WHITE EARS JULIO VINLUAN 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN ERWIN BAYBAYAN 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
KARTRIX 777 ELLOI 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 2.5
LUCKY 26 GF CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO CAPT THEO FORTE 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
BOSS BOYET PAMORE GREGORIO BROS 1 - 0 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
ENERGIZER DK VINCENT CASIM 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 2
F.C.T FANTASTIC BEBOT TAN 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KABISOTE WHITE GF / QYGF ZALDY PADILLA NF - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KATHERINE BEBOT TAN 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
DEN DEN N GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
KD. RAPIDO / MY LADY LUCK KENT DIMAYUGA / ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LAST BIRD STANDING CARLOS PALANCA 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MRP MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
T.R.L. SALBAHE BEBOT TAN / TITO REYES 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
TAMPOY WINNING VICTOR MARIANO / REMCAR 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 1.5
628 GF STA MARIA / DWBH FELIPE SANTIAGO / THEO FORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG NF - 0 - 1 1
JAIL BIRD 1 JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
JORGE MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JOSEPHINE GARY MALINIT 0 - 1 - 0 1
KING JARSEN HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 1 - 0 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 1 1
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 1
MRP 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PULANDUTA ARCH. RICKY AROLLADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RGA DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SMILE SWEET GABBY RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
TOMAHAWK RODOLFO ALCANTARA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VITO AND THE BRADY GAA 0 - 1 - 0 1
COOLTOWN DANNY CORONEL 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
MAK & CO G / P 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
PURPLE HAZE ROBERTO FLORES 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
RAGN JOHN NOLASCO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
AZUL RODEL BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMFARM 1 BD / PG 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING ENGR. MACKY MACARAIG 0 - 0 - 0 0
GREGORIO BROS BOSS BOYET PAMORE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ROQUE KC & COMPANY 0 - 0 - 0 0
SANTINO DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
1975
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
JC / DL
2000
3
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
2300
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2300
4
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE
ZALDY PADILLA
2015
0.5 - 0.5
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
2010
5
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
2140
0 - 1
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
2145
6
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2035
0 - 1
BABY FACE
BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO
2040
7
RST
JURRY TAGNIA
2230
1 - 0
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
CAPT THEO FORTE
2245
8
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
2080
0.5 - 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER / ROUNDHEAD
JC / DL
2085
9
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
2005
0 - 1
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
1990
10
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
1800
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1815
11
BABY FACE
BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO
2015
1 - 0
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE
ZALDY PADILLA
2015
12
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
1870
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1895
13
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
2085
0 - 1
DC & COMPANY
DC / SED
2095
14
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
CAPT THEO FORTE
2090
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
2100
15
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK / KABISOTE WHITE
ZALDY PADILLA
1845
1 - 0
RST
JURRY TAGNIA
1865
16
CUELAZ GAMEFARM 1
SWEATER
JC / DL
2020
1 - 0
EGB GF / BABY KO YAN
ERWIN BAYBAYAN
2025
17
GABBY AND RAFA
RM
2070
1 - 0
RODEL
RODEL CUSI
2060
18
SONNIE & CIA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY / MR. CRIS A. IBON
2260
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2230
19
RST
JURRY TAGNIA
2195
0 - 1
BABY FACE
BEBOT TAN / JONJON CANO
2210
20
SAKSAK SALAG
LARRY CARIÑO
1840
1 - 0
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO
CAPT THEO FORTE
1840