SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 2
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1785
0 - 1
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1795
2
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1880
1 - 0
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1880
3
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1740
0 - 1
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1745
4
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1800
1 - 0
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
1800
5
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
2025
0 - 1
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
2030
6
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
2090
0 - 1
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2070
7
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1935
1 - 0
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1925
8
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1760
0 - 1
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1770
9
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1720
0 - 1
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
1740
10
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
2150
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2135
11
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1900
0 - 1
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1885
12
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1950
0 - 1
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1950
13
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
2060
1 - 0
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
2090
14
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1825
0 - 1
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1820
15
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
0 - 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1860
16
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
2020
0 - 1
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
2020
17
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1925
1 - 0
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1910
18
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1985
0 - 1
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1980
19
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1915
1 - 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1930
20
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1920
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
1925
21
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
1875
0 - 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
1860
22
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1900
0 - 1
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1890
23
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1955
1 - 0
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1950
24
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1840
1 - 0
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1855
25
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1950
1 - 0
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
1950
26
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1835
1 - 0
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1835
27
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1970
1 - 0
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1960
28
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
2055
0.5 - 0.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
2030
29
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1985
1 - 0
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
1990
30
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1905
31
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
2010
0 - 1
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
2010
32
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2065
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2075
33
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
2130
0 - 1
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2110