SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA NF
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA NF - NF
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO NF - NF - NF
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO NF - NF - NF
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO NF - NF - NF
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS NF - NF - NF
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS NF - NF - NF
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG NF - NF - NF
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA NF - NF - NF
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU NF - NF - NF
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO NF - NF - NF
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN NF - NF - NF
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR NF - NF - NF
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR NF - NF - NF
SILVER WIND TED TAN NF - NF - NF
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA NF - NF - NF
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1785
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1795
2
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1880
-
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1880
3
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1740
-
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1745
4
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1800
-
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
1800
5
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
2025
-
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
2030
6
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
2090
-
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2070
7
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1935
-
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1925
8
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1760
-
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1770
9
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1720
-
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
1740
10
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
2150
-
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2135
11
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1900
-
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
1885
12
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1950
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1950
13
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
2060
-
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
2090
14
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1825
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1820
15
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1860
-
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1860
16
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
2020
-
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
2020
17
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1925
-
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1910
18
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
1985
-
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1980
19
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1915
-
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1930
20
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1920
-
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
1925
21
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
1875
-
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
1860
22
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1900
-
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1890
23
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1955
-
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1950
24
KING SLASHER HONEY 888
HONEY YU
1840
-
HBD MARCUS & EROS
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1855
25
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
1950
-
DEEPACITO
MAYOR CITO ALBERTO
1950
26
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1835
-
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1835
27
JADE RED-3
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
1970
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1960
28
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
2055
-
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP
JOHN PAUL CERILLA
2030
29
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1985
-
BCA FARM
CONG. AGARAO
1990
30
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1905
31
RCL MINDORO WHITE
REMEGIO LLANERAS JR
2010
-
JADE RED-4
ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS
2010
32
TEAM GREENGOLD 2
REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA
2065
-
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2075
33
MONDRAGON
DANILO VICARIO
2130
-
JRS FARM
JUN SEVILLA
2110