SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 3
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 ROD ADVINCULA/REY BRIONES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 2
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 2
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 2
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
KATYS FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 2
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 2
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 2
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 2
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TR ORAGON INI TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
2018 LUZON BREEDERS CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1725
26976
1 - 0
30847
LIVEWIRE 888
CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC
1705
2
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1700
09282
0 - 1
724319
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1700
3
TEAM SPARTANS 3
REY BRIONES
1745
71338
0 - 1
2597
INK TREASURE
LARRY VILLACORTE
1755
4
FORTUNE KING
BEBOT TAN/JOJO
1980
35983
0 - 1
2225
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1970
5
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
1890
0214
1 - 0
0037
BIRTHDAY GIFT
GIE BOARABIEN
1885
6
JRS FARM 2
JUN SEVILLA
2110
25628
0.5 - 0.5
12706
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13
ERIC DELA ROSA
2090
7
GVA HARUMPAK
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
1780
26908
0 - 1
09340
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
1780
8
TEAM GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA/REY BRIONES
1825
2042
1 - 0
09260
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2
RONNY RODEL THEO
1820
9
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1950
2312
1 - 0
2558
INK TREASURE
LARRY VILLACORTE
1960
10
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1950
26960
0.5 - 0.5
0195
MANG HONEY BEE
HONEY YU
1950
11
LIVEWIRE 888
CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC
1790
30828
0 - 1
724262
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1780
12
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1745
09279
0 - 1
2212
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1730
13
TEAM SPARTANS 3
REY BRIONES
1990
71265
0 - 1
61546
JJ BLUE DRAGON
JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY
1975
14
GVA HARUMPAK
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
1835
26904
0 - 1
2565
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
1835
15
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2090
2990
0 - 1
12703
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13
ERIC DELA ROSA
2075
16
BIRTHDAY GIFT
GIE BOARABIEN
1850
0075
0 - 1
25620
JRS FARM 2
JUN SEVILLA
1860
17
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
2140
0167
1 - 0
09263
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2
RONNY RODEL THEO
2125
18
TEAM GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA/REY BRIONES
1865
71209
1 - 0
724318
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1880
19
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
1815
2531
0 - 1
2160
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
1825
20
FORTUNE KING
BEBOT TAN/JOJO
1825
35971
1 - 0
0173
MANG HONEY BEE
HONEY YU
1810
21
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1925
2228
0 - 1
61540
JJ BLUE DRAGON
JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY
1920
22
BIRTHDAY GIFT
GIE BOARABIEN
1900
0055
0.5 - 0.5
09280
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1
CAPT. THEO FORTE
1890
23
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
1980
0176
0 - 1
71322
TEAM SPARTANS 3
REY BRIONES
1995
24
LIVEWIRE 888
CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC
1850
30797
0 - 1
2568
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
1850
25
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
2030
26954
1 - 0
26915
GVA HARUMPAK
DOC GEOFF AMANTE
2015
26
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
2035
2285
1 - 0
09346
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
2045
27
JJ BLUE DRAGON
JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY
1940
61541
0.5 - 0.5
2559
INK TREASURE
LARRY VILLACORTE
1945
28
MANG HONEY BEE
HONEY YU
2060
0186
1 - 0
12656
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13
ERIC DELA ROSA
2045
29
TEAM GREENGOLD 3
ROD ADVINCULA/REY BRIONES
1900
71262
0.5 - 0.5
25629
JRS FARM 2
JUN SEVILLA
1915
30
FORTUNE KING
BEBOT TAN/JOJO
1920
35984
0 - 1
09262
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2
RONNY RODEL THEO
1920