SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF - NF
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO NF - NF - NF - NF
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF - NF
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO NF - NF - NF - NF
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO NF - NF - NF - NF
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO NF - NF - NF - NF
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO NF - NF - NF - NF
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE NF - NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS NF - NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS NF - NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC NF - NF - NF - NF
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN NF - NF - NF - NF
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ NF - NF - NF - NF
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL NF - NF - NF - NF
JACOB CDJ NF - NF - NF - NF
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG NF - NF - NF - NF
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK NF - NF - NF - NF
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU NF - NF - NF - NF
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO NF - NF - NF - NF
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF - NF
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN NF - NF - NF - NF
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF - NF
SILVER WIND TED TAN NF - NF - NF - NF
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES NF - NF - NF - NF
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA NF - NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1700
-
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
2
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1705
-
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1700
3
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA
1710
-
ANTZ
ZANDRO CASTRILLO
1730
4
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP BATANGAS
1765
-
GJ FARM 2
GERRY OABEL
1760
5
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1905
-
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM
EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ
1905
6
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
2045
-
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
2060
7
JACOB
CDJ
2005
-
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
2000
8
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO
ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC
1935
-
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1940
9
KATY'S FARM
COL KATIGBAK
2080
-
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
2095
10
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1
NEP BATANGAS
1900
-
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1905
11
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1700
-
BIG R 1
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1700
12
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1795
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1785
13
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1740
-
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1740
14
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1935
-
JACOB
CDJ
1935
15
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1865
-
ANTZ
ZANDRO CASTRILLO
1860
16
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1805
-
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO
ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC
1800
17
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1
NEP BATANGAS
1870
-
KATY'S FARM
COL KATIGBAK
1870
18
BIG R 1
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1945
-
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
1945
19
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1910
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1910
20
GJ FARM 2
GERRY OABEL
1960
-
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
1955
21
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1890
-
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
1880
22
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1765
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1765
23
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP BATANGAS
1870
-
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1870
24
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA
1985
-
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM
EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ
1990
25
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1970
-
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
1990
26
JACOB
CDJ
1815
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1810
27
GJ FARM 2
GERRY OABEL
1760
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1765
28
KATY'S FARM
COL KATIGBAK
2070
-
ANTZ
ZANDRO CASTRILLO
2080
29
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP BATANGAS
1765
-
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1780
30
BIG R 1
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1845
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1845
31
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1745
-
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO
ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC
1745
32
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1825
-
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
1815
33
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA
1830
-
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
1830
34
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1950
-
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
1950
35
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1
NEP BATANGAS
1930
-
JACOB
CDJ
1930
36
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1790
-
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1780
37
GJ FARM 2
GERRY OABEL
1960
-
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
1945
38
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1700
-
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1700
39
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1910
-
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM
EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ
1910
40
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP BATANGAS
1920
-
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1920
41
KATY'S FARM
COL KATIGBAK
2030
-
CRYSTAL
LARRY VILLACORTE
2030
42
BIG R 1
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1890
-
ANTZ
ZANDRO CASTRILLO
1890
43
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA
1815
-
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1815
44
TEAM SPARTAN 2
REY BRIONES
2125
-
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM
BOY TANYAG
2120
45
MONDRAGON 2
DANILO VICARIO
1700
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KEVIN DIMAYUGA
1700
46
PHOENIX WHITE EARS
JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN
1915
-
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA
RICKY MAGTUTO
1920
47
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1
NEP BATANGAS
2000
-
KING SLASHER/HYU88
HONEY YU
1995
48
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM
EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ
1845
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO
1840
49
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1880
-
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1870
50
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO
ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC
1835
-
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1840