SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN / RENAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS JEROME / JULS 1 - 1 - 0 2
JRA JHUN REYES 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
SAIS ANG PANGARAP ARBEE RYAN MURO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WHITE EARS JUN LUDOVICE 1 - 0 - 1 2
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
FRITZ / ERWIN FRITZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
RAWLANDZ RB LM JAVID 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0 - 1 - 0 1
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SHERIDAN NW N. DIMATULAC 1 - 0 - 0 1
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE ENGR. ESPIRITU 0 - 1 - 0 1
TARLAC COMBINE SHERWIN G. 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
PIONEER ND N. DIMATULAC 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
2040
0 - 1
MAVERICK
HATCH
DING MAGBOO
2070
2
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1805
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
1825
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2000
1 - 0
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
4
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2130
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2135
5
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1980
0 - 1
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
2010
6
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
TOMPSON
JC / DL
1800
1 - 0
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1800
7
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2080
0 - 1
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
GREY
JEROME / JULS
2090
8
JRA
JHUN REYES
2010
0 - 1
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
9
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1855
1 - 0
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
1890
10
MAVERICK
BOSTON
DING MAGBOO
1890
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
1890
11
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
BLACK
JC / DL
1840
0.5 - 0.5
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1825
12
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2155
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2145
13
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1955
0 - 1
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1965
14
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2265
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2265
15
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
1945
0 - 1
JRA
JHUN REYES
1965
16
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
PONKAN
JEROME / JULS
2100
1 - 0
MAVERICK
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
2115
17
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1960
0.5 - 0.5
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1960
18
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
1910
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1905
19
JOKER
JOKER
2330
0 - 1
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
2320
20
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
0 - 1
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1970
21
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1925
1 - 0
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1920
22
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2190
1 - 0
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2200
23
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
1930
0 - 1
JRA
JHUN REYES
1950
24
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
RED
JEROME / JULS
2125
0 - 1
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2135
25
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1895
1 - 0
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
1900