SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANITO MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS JEROME / JULS NF - NF - NF
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL NF - NF - NF
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG NF - NF - NF
FRITZ / ERWIN FRITZ NF - NF - NF
JRA JHUN REYES NF - NF - NF
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO NF - NF - NF
PIONEER ND N. DIMATULAC NF - NF - NF
RAWLANDZ RB LM JAVID NF - NF - NF
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON NF - NF - NF
SAIS ANG PANGARAP ARBEE RYAN MURO NF - NF - NF
SHERIDAN NW N. DIMATULAC NF - NF - NF
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN / RENAN NF - NF - NF
TARLAC COMBINE SHERWIN G. NF - NF - NF
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE ENGR. ESPIRITU NF - NF - NF
WHITE EARS JUN LUDOVICE NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
2040
-
MAVERICK
HATCH
DING MAGBOO
2070
2
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1805
-
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
1825
3
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2000
-
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
4
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2130
-
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2135
5
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1980
-
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
2010
6
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
TOMPSON
JC / DL
1800
-
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1800
7
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
2080
-
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
GREY
JEROME / JULS
2090
8
JRA
JHUN REYES
2010
-
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
9
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1855
-
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
1890
10
MAVERICK
BOSTON
DING MAGBOO
1890
-
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
1890
11
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
BLACK
JC / DL
1840
-
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1825
12
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2155
-
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2145
13
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1955
-
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1965
14
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2265
-
JOKER
JOKER
2265
15
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
1945
-
JRA
JHUN REYES
1965
16
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
PONKAN
JEROME / JULS
2100
-
MAVERICK
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
2115
17
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1960
-
TARLAC COMBINE
SHERWIN G.
1960
18
SHERIDAN NW
N. DIMATULAC
1910
-
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1905
19
JOKER
JOKER
2330
-
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN / RENAN
2320
20
TERESITA GF / ANTIQUE
ENGR. ESPIRITU
2000
-
SAIS ANG PANGARAP
ARBEE RYAN MURO
1970
21
RAWLANDZ
RB LM JAVID
1925
-
FRITZ / ERWIN
FRITZ
1920
22
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM
BD / PG
2190
-
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
2200
23
PIONEER ND
N. DIMATULAC
1930
-
JRA
JHUN REYES
1950
24
BLIEXTKRIEG / JULS
RED
JEROME / JULS
2125
-
WHITE EARS
JUN LUDOVICE
2135
25
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1895
-
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
1900