SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
VFAC GF ENAN RODEL SONNY THEO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER BITAMINA 1 BEBOT TAN & NORMAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
BABY FACE JONJON CANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1 BD / PG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DEN DEN SMILE ROLANDO MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 1 2
ORA MISMO JOSHUA ENRIQUES 1 - 0 - 1 2
EC FARMVIEW EG / BG / CD 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B. ARIAS 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
REDBULL ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM KUMPIRMISADO RJ GUTZ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
JONASHUA WIN DR. JESSIE ESTRADA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SALAMANGKA EDWARD DY 0 - 0 - 1 1
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 0 1
STA. CRUZ PUTOL DR. MATIGNAS 0 - 1 - 0 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2 BEBOT TAN & NORMAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
1800
1 - 0
MY FORTUNE
SARANGANI GOLDLINE
JESSIE B. ARIAS
1800
2
DEN DEN SMILE
ROLANDO MALANGEN
1900
1 - 0
SALAMANGKA
EDWARD DY
1885
3
TEAM KUMPIRMISADO
RJ GUTZ
1820
0.5 - 0.5
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1815
4
EC FARMVIEW
EG / BG / CD
2080
1 - 0
JONASHUA WIN
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
2085
5
SANTINO RAFAEL
GREY
DING MAGBOO
1880
1 - 0
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
1885
6
STA. CRUZ PUTOL
DR. MATIGNAS
1800
0 - 1
VFAC GF
ENAN RODEL SONNY THEO
1810
7
MY FORTUNE
WHITE / KELSO CROSS
JESSIE B. ARIAS
2265
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2265
8
R2J
RED WHITE LEG
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1940
0 - 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
1930
9
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
2005
1 - 0
DEN DEN SMILE
ROLANDO MALANGEN
2010
10
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
2050
0.5 - 0.5
EC FARMVIEW
EG / BG / CD
2055
11
SANTINO RAFAEL
GREY
DING MAGBOO
2100
0 - 1
ORA MISMO
JOSHUA ENRIQUES
2125
12
SALAMANGKA
EDWARD DY
2000
1 - 0
STA. CRUZ PUTOL
DR. MATIGNAS
2000
13
JONASHUA WIN
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1960
1 - 0
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
ROUNDHEAD
BD / PG
1970
14
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2165
0 - 1
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
2170
15
VFAC GF
ENAN RODEL SONNY THEO
1830
1 - 0
TEAM KUMPIRMISADO
RJ GUTZ
1835
16
MY FORTUNE
BMB GILMORE CROSS
JESSIE B. ARIAS
1880
0.5 - 0.5
R2J
BULIK
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1880
17
SUPER BITAMINA 1
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
1995
1 - 0
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
1975
18
SALAMANGKA
EDWARD DY
1845
0 - 1
ORA MISMO
JOSHUA ENRIQUES
1845
19
TEAM KUMPIRMISADO
RJ GUTZ
1845
1 - 0
SANTINO RAFAEL
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1840
20
R2J
RED YELLOW LEG
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
2060
0 - 1
DEN DEN SMILE
ROLANDO MALANGEN
2080
21
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM 1
GREY
BD / PG
1800
1 - 0
SUPER BITAMINA 2
BEBOT TAN & NORMAN
1800
22
REDBULL
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2095
1 - 0
ORA MISMO
JOSHUA ENRIQUES
2115
23
BABY FACE
JONJON CANO
1975
1 - 0
JONASHUA WIN
DR. JESSIE ESTRADA
1970
24
VFAC GF
ENAN RODEL SONNY THEO
1820
1 - 0
EC FARMVIEW
EG / BG / CD
1830
25
JOKER
JOKER
2180
0 - 1
STA. CRUZ PUTOL
DR. MATIGNAS
2200