SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ANITO MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
BABY FACE AND PILAR JONJON CANO NF - NF - NF
FS-JL 888 FERDINAND SOUZA NF - NF - NF
HOCALIVIC LARRY VILLACORTE NF - NF - NF
LET'S GET IT ON ROBERT FLORES NF - NF - NF
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF
PTK PEPING RICAFORT NF - NF - NF
R2J AREZA RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA NF - NF - NF
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO NF - NF - NF
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO NF - NF - NF
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA NF - NF - NF
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO NF - NF - NF
VOLVOCATHOWO LARRY VILLACORTE NF - NF - NF
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1740
-
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1760
3
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1840
-
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1865
4
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
1880
-
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1850
5
JOKER
JOKER
1720
-
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1730
6
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1925
-
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1925
7
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
1900
-
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1905
8
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
1960
-
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1970
9
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1850
-
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1840
10
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1915
-
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1920
11
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1980
-
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
1970
12
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1975
-
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
2010
13
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1825
-
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1830
14
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1865
-
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1875
15
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1885
-
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1880
16
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1980
-
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1990
17
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1945
-
JOKER
JOKER
1950
18
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1805
-
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1810
19
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1805
-
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1790
20
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1905
-
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1905
21
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2065
-
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2075
22
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1760
-
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1770
23
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1785
-
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1800