SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
HOCALIVIC LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
HERCULES GAMEFARM JUN MACIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
LET'S GET IT ON ROBERT FLORES 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BABY FACE AND PILAR JONJON CANO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MLJ JBL DOC DING JOSE / JL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 1 - 0 - 0 1
FS-JL 888 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER / HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY LEA JUN LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
MEDALLION GOLD BEBOT TAN & HILL 0 - 1 - 0 1
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PTK PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
VOLVOCATHOWO LARRY VILLACORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCB BASILAN GF RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
-
2
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1740
0 - 1
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1760
3
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1840
1 - 0
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1865
4
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
1880
0 - 1
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1850
5
JOKER
JOKER
1720
0 - 1
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1730
6
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1925
1 - 0
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1925
7
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
1900
0 - 1
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1905
8
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
1960
1 - 0
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1970
9
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1850
0.5 - 0.5
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1840
10
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1915
1 - 0
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1920
11
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1980
0 - 1
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
1970
12
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1975
1 - 0
PTK
PEPING RICAFORT
2010
13
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1825
0 - 1
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1830
14
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1865
0 - 1
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1875
15
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1885
0 - 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1880
16
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1980
1 - 0
FS-JL 888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1990
17
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1945
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1950
18
BABY FACE AND PILAR
JONJON CANO
1805
0 - 1
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1810
19
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE
RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO
1805
0 - 1
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1790
20
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1905
1 - 0
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN
NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI
1905
21
SANTINO RAFAEL
DING MAGBOO
2065
1 - 0
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2075
22
LET'S GET IT ON
ROBERT FLORES
1760
1 - 0
NATE & MARCUS EGF
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1770
23
VOLVOCATHOWO
LARRY VILLACORTE
1785
0 - 1
R2J AREZA
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1800