SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANDEE AT SOFIA TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY 1 - 1 - 1 3
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 1 3
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHRIS PURPLE CHISTOPHER SIOSON 1 - 1 - 1 3
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 1 - 1 - 1 3
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 1 3
DONA IMELDA BUTCH ROD ROLAND 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
HOCALIVIC LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR. JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLIEZTKREIG CJM / PEP 0 - 1 - 1 2
GOLDEN SPUR BEN NACORDA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HERCULES GAMEFARM JUN MACIAS 0 - 1 - 1 2
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0 2
KUYA TOM TOMMY REYES 1 - 1 - 0 2
LET'S GET IT ON ROBERT FLORES 1 - 0 - 1 2
R2J AREZA RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 0 - 1 - 1 2
TATA REY GREENGOLD REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 2
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 0 - 1 - 1 2
VIVA Z JIMMY ZAPANTA 1 - 1 - 0 2
BABY FACE AND PILAR JONJON CANO 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2 BOY MARZO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MLJ JBL DOC DING JOSE / JL 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
REDBULL 888 ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
TATA REY SPARTANS REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 1 - 0 1
D & G ARCHERS BD / PG 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 1
D & G ULTIMATE GAMEFARM BD / PG 0 - 0 - 1 1
FS-JL 888 FERDINAND SOUZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
IBM GAMEFARM 1 ENGR. RENE MORALITA 1 - 0 - 0 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER / HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY LEA JUN LEE 0 - 1 - 0 1
MARY JAY JAIME GAMILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
MEDALLION GOLD BEBOT TAN & HILL 0 - 1 - 0 1
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
PANGGA GAMEFARM TEDDY DITCHELLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
PTK PEPING RICAFORT 0 - 1 - 0 1
RB BASILAN EDL EXCELLENCE RANDOLF BARANDINO / RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCB / D & G GAMEFARM RB / PG / BD 1 - 0 - 0 1
SM THUNDERBOLT ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 1 1
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
VOLVOCATHOWO LARRY VILLACORTE 0 - 1 - 0 1
WAMI COMBINE JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCB BASILAN GF RONALD BARANDINO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
THE SAINT J STA CRUZ 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CUELAZ GAMEFARM DL / JC 0 - 0 - 0 0
DIGMAAN SA MCCI 2 JUN LEE 0 - 0 - 0 0
EGB GF / VICTORIA WOODS ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JUS LONTOC 0 - 0 - 0 0
IBM GAMEFARM RENE MORALITA 0 - 0 - 0 0
MAJAYJAY ALFREDO GANGOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PIG HOLIDAY BONG ESPINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIMPLY THE BEST ALLAN GARRIDO 0 - 0 - 0 0
WHITE KELSO BREED GOLDWINN NERIO BAUTISTA FRANI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
REDBULL 888
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1945
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1950
2
EGB GF / VICTORIA WOODS
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JUS LONTOC
1755
0 - 1
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
1740
3
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1760
1 - 0
SM THUNDERBOLT
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1790
4
BLIEZTKREIG
HATCH
CJM / PEP
1980
0 - 1
IBM GAMEFARM 1
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1990
5
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1820
1 - 0
SIMPLY THE BEST
ALLAN GARRIDO
1830
6
MARY JAY
JAIME GAMILLA
2020
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
GULLIBLACK
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
2000
7
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
1870
0 - 1
JOKER
JOKER
1870
8
EGB GF / VICTORIA WOODS
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JUS LONTOC
1840
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1830
9
WAMI COMBINE
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2020
0 - 1
REDBULL 888
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2045
10
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
1750
1 - 0
SM THUNDERBOLT
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1775
11
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1940
0.5 - 0.5
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1970
12
BLIEZTKREIG
SWEATER
CJM / PEP
1815
1 - 0
MARY JAY
JAIME GAMILLA
1830
13
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1825
1 - 0
SIMPLY THE BEST
ALLAN GARRIDO
1840
14
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
2030
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
GULL
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
2050
15
IBM GAMEFARM 1
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
1930
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1940
16
SM THUNDERBOLT
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1850
1 - 0
EGB GF / VICTORIA WOODS
ERWIN BAYBAYAN / JUS LONTOC
1865
17
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1785
0.5 - 0.5
REDBULL 888
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1760
18
KUYA TOM
TOMMY REYES
1870
0 - 1
WAMI COMBINE
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
1880
19
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1700
1 - 0
PIG HOLIDAY
BONG ESPINO
1720
20
MARY JAY
JAIME GAMILLA
2055
1 - 0
IBM GAMEFARM 1
ENGR. RENE MORALITA
2090
21
D & G ARCHERS
BD / PG
1930
0 - 1
BLIEZTKREIG
SWEATER
CJM / PEP
1920
22
WAMI COMBINE
JOSHUA ENRIQUEZ
2010
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
2040
23
CHRIS PURPLE
SHOWTIME CARDINAL
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
1995
1 - 0
SIMPLY THE BEST
ALLAN GARRIDO
2010