SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA NF - NF - NF
ACG ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO NF - NF - NF
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO NF - NF - NF
BLACK MAMBA ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN NF - NF - NF
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO NF - NF - NF
CONCORDE GF JUN KALAWAAN NF - NF - NF
ED WOW RM NF - NF - NF
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA NF - NF - NF
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ NF - NF - NF
JETHRO JETHRO / PHILIP NF - NF - NF
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF - NF
ORAGON GF SANPABLO THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO NF - NF - NF
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM RB / DL / JC NF - NF - NF
SANPABLO ORAGON GF THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA NF - NF - NF
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA NF - NF - NF
YELLOW WISHES GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1780
-
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
1780
2
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1755
-
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1765
3
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2015
-
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
2015
4
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1935
-
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1905
5
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1880
-
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1880
6
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1905
-
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
1920
7
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
2115
-
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2115
8
ED WOW
RM
1725
-
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
1755
9
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
1855
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1825
10
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
1925
-
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1925
11
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1815
-
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
12
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
1925
-
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1925
13
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING O & OS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1755
-
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1755
14
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
1915
-
ED WOW
RM
1885
15
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1960
-
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1950
16
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1990
-
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING RIS LOS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1990
17
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1845
-
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1845
18
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
-
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1830
19
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
2060
-
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
2080
20
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
2060
-
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
2065
21
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
1960
-
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1930
22
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
1985
-
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING DRS LIS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1975
23
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1775
-
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1810
24
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
2075
-
ED WOW
RM
2075
25
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
2095
-
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
2110
26
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1930
-
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1930
27
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
1835
-
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1815