SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ACG ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO 1 - 1 - 1 3
SANPABLO ORAGON GF THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
ED WOW RM 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO 0 - 1 - 1 2
GREATWALL MASAYA RUEL HERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KENT DIMAYUGA 1 - 0 - 1 2
YELLOW WISHES GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
BLACK MAMBA ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM RB / DL / JC 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO 0 - 1 - 0 1
JETHRO JETHRO / PHILIP 0 - 0 - 1 1
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEZON ACES DING MAGBOO 0 - 0 - 1 1
CONCORDE GF JUN KALAWAAN 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
FRANCO MATEO TATO DIMAYUGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ORAGON GF SANPABLO THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1780
1 - 0
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
1780
2
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1755
0 - 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
1765
3
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2015
0 - 1
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
2015
4
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1935
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1905
5
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1880
0 - 1
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1880
6
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1905
0 - 1
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
1920
7
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
2115
0 - 1
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
2115
8
ED WOW
RM
1725
0.5 - 0.5
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
1755
9
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
1855
1 - 0
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1825
10
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
1925
0 - 1
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1925
11
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1815
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1800
12
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
1925
1 - 0
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1925
13
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING O & OS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1755
0.5 - 0.5
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1755
14
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
1915
0 - 1
ED WOW
RM
1885
15
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1960
1 - 0
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1950
16
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1990
0 - 1
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING RIS LOS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1990
17
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1845
0 - 1
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1845
18
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1830
0 - 1
ARNIE BADA
ARNIE TEVES AND MONET LAO
1830
19
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
2060
1 - 0
BURDADO JCZ LUCAS
CHARLES EVANGELISTA / JONJON CANO
2080
20
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA
2060
1 - 0
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
2065
21
QUEZON ACES
DING MAGBOO
1960
0 - 1
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1930
22
YELLOW WISHES
GALAHAD MENDONES AND DIVINO ABELLA
1985
1 - 0
BLACK MAMBA
MARKING DRS LIS
ALFONSO MARTIJA JR. AND WILBERT GANIPAN
1975
23
9 DE PEBRERO 2
BLUE MINER
TONY ESPINOSA
1775
0 - 1
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1810
24
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
2075
0 - 1
ED WOW
RM
2075
25
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO
KENT DIMAYUGA
2095
1 - 0
ORAGON GF SANPABLO
THEO FORTE
2110
26
GREATWALL MASAYA
RUEL HERNANDEZ
1930
1 - 0
FRANCO MATEO
TATO DIMAYUGA
1930
27
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
RB / DL / JC
1835
0 - 1
JETHRO
JETHRO / PHILIP
1815