SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2 BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 1 3
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
LUCKY LEA JUN LEE 1 - 1 - 1 3
BLIEZTKREIG CJM / PEP 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR.JOSE 1 - 1 - 0 2
MEDALLION GOLD BEBOT TAN & HILL 0 - 1 - 1 2
SANTINO RAFAEL DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 0 2
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
CONCORDE GF JUN KALAWAAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
R2J AREZA RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SANDOVAL BLADES GF LOPITO & LLOYD REYES 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
TRB / JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO 1 - 0 - 0 1
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM RB / DL / JC 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
SPECTRUM GF BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
1970
1 - 0
MEDALLION GOLD
BEBOT TAN & HILL
1970
2
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1800
1 - 0
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ
DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR.JOSE
1800
3
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1735
0.5 - 0.5
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1735
4
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2
BOY MARZO
1940
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
HATCH
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1945
5
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
1820
0 - 1
LUCKY LEA
JUN LEE
1820
6
BLIEZTKREIG
CJM / PEP
2130
0.5 - 0.5
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RB / DL / JC
2130
7
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
1975
1 - 0
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1975
8
SANTINO RAFAEL
THOMPSON
DING MAGBOO
1920
1 - 0
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1930
9
MEDALLION GOLD
BEBOT TAN & HILL
1920
1 - 0
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
1920
10
R2J AREZA
WHITE
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1810
1 - 0
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1810
11
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1830
0 - 1
LUCKY LEA
JUN LEE
1830
12
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ
DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR.JOSE
1710
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1715
13
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
2085
0 - 1
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2085
14
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RB / DL / JC
1975
0 - 1
BLIEZTKREIG
CJM / PEP
1990
15
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2
BOY MARZO
1875
1 - 0
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1875
16
TRB / JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO / JEB GAYANELO
1865
0 - 1
SANTINO RAFAEL
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1870
17
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1745
1 - 0
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
1745
18
:) SMILEY / RANGER / MLJ
DR. GARRIDO / POLINTAN / DR.JOSE
1850
1 - 0
R2J AREZA
SWEATER
RANDY RABARA / DANNY AREZA
1850
19
MEDALLION GOLD
BEBOT TAN & HILL
1920
1 - 0
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1920
20
BLIEZTKREIG
CJM / PEP
1795
1 - 0
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1760
21
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2090
1 - 0
SANDOVAL BLADES GF
LOPITO & LLOYD REYES
2090
22
SANTINO RAFAEL
THOMPSON
DING MAGBOO
1930
0 - 1
DIGMAAN SA MCC PART 2
BOY MARZO
1940
23
LUCKY LEA
JUN LEE
1770
1 - 0
SPECTRUM GF
BOBOT & JAY CARUNCHO
1770
24
CONCORDE GF
JUN KALAWAAN
1745
1 - 0
RCB / CUELAZ GAMEFARM
RB / DL / JC
1775