SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO NF - NF - NF
ACG ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO NF - NF - NF
ANITO MAURO PRIETO NF - NF - NF
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO NF - NF - NF
CHRIS PURPLE CHISTOPHER SIOSON NF - NF - NF
DONA IMELDA BUTCH ROD ROLAND NF - NF - NF
ED WOW RM NF - NF - NF
HOCALIVIC LARRY VILLACORTE NF - NF - NF
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS NF - NF - NF
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL NF - NF - NF
LIPA FARMS 1 LUCIEN SAYUNO NF - NF - NF - NF - NF - NF
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF
SANPABLO ORAGON GF THEO FORTE NF - NF - NF
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS NF - NF - NF
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY ANDEE AT SOFIA NF - NF - NF
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ED WOW
RM
2055
-
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
2070
2
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1840
-
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1850
3
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1960
-
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1960
4
CHRIS PURPLE
CALI LEMON
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
1965
-
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1970
5
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1895
-
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
1900
6
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1700
-
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
7
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1895
-
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1900
8
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1800
-
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1810
9
ED WOW
RM
1705
-
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1710
10
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
2050
-
CHRIS PURPLE
SHOWTIME CARDINAL
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
2050
11
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2030
-
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2030
12
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1970
-
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
1990
13
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1835
-
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1850
14
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2000
-
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
2010
15
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1795
-
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1795
16
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1955
-
JOKER
JOKER
1955
17
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1955
-
ED WOW
RM
1935
18
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
2010
-
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
2035
19
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
-
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1700
20
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1780
-
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1795
21
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1905
-
CHRIS PURPLE
GULL CROSS
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
1920
22
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1925
-
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1930
23
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2120
-
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2120
24
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1910
-
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1900
25
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1850
-
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1880
26
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
-
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840