SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 3
SANPABLO ORAGON GF THEO FORTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY ANDEE AT SOFIA 1 - 1 - 1 3
BM BULALAYAW BOY MARZO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
DONA IMELDA BUTCH ROD ROLAND 1 - 0 - 1 2
LIPA FARMS 1 LUCIEN SAYUNO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 2
REDBULL B ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ACG ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO 1 - 0 - 0 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
HOCALIVIC LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0 1
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL 1 - 0 - 0 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 1 - 0 1
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ED WOW RM 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ED WOW
RM
2055
0 - 1
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
2070
2
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1840
1 - 0
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1850
3
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1960
1 - 0
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1960
4
CHRIS PURPLE
CALI LEMON
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
1965
1 - 0
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1970
5
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1895
0 - 1
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
1900
6
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1700
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
7
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1895
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1900
8
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1800
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1810
9
ED WOW
RM
1705
0 - 1
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1710
10
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
2050
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE
SHOWTIME CARDINAL
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
2050
11
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2030
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2030
12
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1970
0 - 1
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
1990
13
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1835
0 - 1
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1850
14
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2000
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
2010
15
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1795
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1795
16
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1955
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1955
17
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1955
1 - 0
ED WOW
RM
1935
18
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
2010
0 - 1
TATO DEL ROSARIO / KATY
ANDEE AT SOFIA
2035
19
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1700
1 - 0
ACG
ABET GONZAGA / JONJON CANO
1700
20
BM BULALAYAW
BOY MARZO
1780
0.5 - 0.5
ANITO
MAURO PRIETO
1795
21
A.S MUSANGLAWIN / GREENMIDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1905
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE
GULL CROSS
CHISTOPHER SIOSON
1920
22
HOCALIVIC
LARRY VILLACORTE
1925
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1930
23
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS / MANNY SANTOS
2120
1 - 0
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
2120
24
JITKONDO BLACK VIVA Z
FERNANDO DE JESUS / JL
1910
0 - 1
SANPABLO ORAGON GF
THEO FORTE
1900
25
DONA IMELDA
BUTCH ROD ROLAND
1850
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1880
26
LIPA FARMS 1
LUCIEN SAYUNO
1840
0 - 1
REDBULL B
ATTY. CARLOS TUMPALAN
1840