SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 2.5
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
JUNGLE WILD 1
JUNCAP
1700
0.5 - 0.5
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1700
2
VS SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1860
0 - 1
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1865
3
SAN ANDRES JULY 14
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1760
0 - 1
CRB GF
BOY TANYAG
1785
4
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR OSCAR ARGANA
1895
1 - 0
CASTILLA
NOEL MARAÑA
1900
5
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2140
0 - 1
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2120
6
JACOBS DREAM
CDJ
2040
0 - 1
JUNGLE WILD 2
JUNCAP
2020
7
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1810
1 - 0
LM SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1800
8
DANLOU GF/JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO
2070
1 - 0
MATEO WARRIOR
FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE
2070
9
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP MACARAIG
1790
1 - 0
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1795
10
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1700
1 - 0
CASTILLA
NOEL MARAÑA
1700
11
VS SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1720
1 - 0
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
1735
12
JUNGLE WILD 1
JUNCAP
1815
1 - 0
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR OSCAR ARGANA
1835
13
SAN ANDRES JULY 14
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1990
0 - 1
DREAM J
CDJ
1990
14
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1990
0 - 1
CRB GF
BOY TANYAG
1965
15
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
2000
1 - 0
MATEO WARRIOR
FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE
2015
16
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP MACARAIG
1865
0.5 - 0.5
VS SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1860
17
JACOBS DREAM
CDJ
2055
1 - 0
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
2050
18
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1920
1 - 0
JUNGLE WILD 2
JUNCAP
1900
19
DANLOU GF/JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO
2070
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
2055
20
LM SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1850
1 - 0
CRB GF
BOY TANYAG
1855
21
JACOBS DREAM
CDJ
1890
0 - 1
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1870
22
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1705
1 - 0
SOFIFI & NEIVAN
ENGR OSCAR ARGANA
1715
23
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM
NEP MACARAIG
1870
0 - 1
JUNGLE WILD 1
JUNCAP
1890
24
SAN ANDRES JULY 14
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1950
0 - 1
TR ORAGON INI
TENG RAÑOLA
1950
25
CASTILLA
NOEL MARAÑA
1880
0 - 1
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1875
26
DREAM J
CDJ
1855
0.5 - 0.5
LM SAN VICENTE
ENGRS VIC AND MACKY
1850
27
DANLOU GF/JADE RED
ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO
1940
1 - 0
SAP STRIKER
GIE BORABIEN
1940
28
MATEO WARRIOR
FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE
1995
0 - 1
RSM FLASH BOMBA
REY MORLA
1995
29
JUNGLE WILD 2
JUNCAP
1795
0 - 1
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM
JERRY A. CASTRO
1800
30
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE
1850
1 - 0
DREAM J
CDJ
1855