SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28 D & A GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GABBY N RAFA 2 RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON A.H BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT PANAMAO - 2 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NH PRECISION NICHSON HERRADURA 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL JOE CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JU-SAN JOSE JAMES UY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RMM GF KON. ROYLAN MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BERMITON GF REYNALDO ORTALEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK BULLET / BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL OYO RIMPOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 1 RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 3 RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT PANAMAO - 1 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED ADMIRAL BP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
LETS GET IT ON
A.H BAGATSING
1700
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
OYO RIMPOS
1700
2
RMM GF
KON. ROYLAN MERCADO
1705
0 - 1
GABBY N RAFA 1
RYAN MALANGEN
1725
3
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1740
1 - 0
MT PANAMAO - 2
GOV GERRY ESPINA
1770
4
BERMITON GF
REYNALDO ORTALEZA
1730
0 - 1
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
1735
5
REDBULL JOE
CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA
1960
0 - 1
JU-SAN JOSE
JAMES UY
1975
6
BLACK BULLET / BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1990
1 - 0
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS
2000
7
GABBY N RAFA 2
RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG
1785
1 - 0
NH PRECISION
NICHSON HERRADURA
1785
8
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1885
1 - 0
BRGY PUTOL
OYO RIMPOS
1885
9
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1845
0 - 1
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1840
10
MT PANAMAO - 1
GOV GERRY ESPINA
2020
0 - 1
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
2010
11
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS
1895
0.5 - 0.5
RED ADMIRAL
BP
1895
12
BLACK BULLET / BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2080
0 - 1
GABBY N RAFA 3
RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR
2060
13
RMM GF
KON. ROYLAN MERCADO
1835
0.5 - 0.5
GABBY N RAFA 2
RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG
1850
14
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2045
1 - 0
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
2040
15
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1940
0 - 1
MT PANAMAO - 1
GOV GERRY ESPINA
1920
16
BERMITON GF
REYNALDO ORTALEZA
1720
0 - 1
LETS GET IT ON
A.H BAGATSING
1730
17
JU-SAN JOSE
JAMES UY
1865
0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS
1870
18
GABBY N RAFA 1
RYAN MALANGEN
1810
0 - 1
REDBULL JOE
CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA
1805
19
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1930
1 - 0
GABBY N RAFA 3
RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR
1930
20
MT PANAMAO - 2
GOV GERRY ESPINA
1855
1 - 0
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1860
21
RMM GF
KON. ROYLAN MERCADO
1750
1 - 0
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1755
22
NH PRECISION
NICHSON HERRADURA
2035
1 - 0
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS
2040
23
LETS GET IT ON
A.H BAGATSING
2030
1 - 0
RED ADMIRAL
BP
2035
24
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1990
0 - 1
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1970
25
BERMITON GF
REYNALDO ORTALEZA
1740
1 - 0
MT PANAMAO - 1
GOV GERRY ESPINA
1740
26
JU-SAN JOSE
JAMES UY
1985
0 - 1
ANITO 1
MAURO PRIETO
1970
27
REDBULL JOE
CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA
1825
1 - 0
BRGY PUTOL
OYO RIMPOS
1810
28
BIG R
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1890
0.5 - 0.5
GABBY N RAFA 2
RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG
1865
29
JADE RESORT 2
ARMAN SANTOS
1990
-
GABBY N RAFA 3
RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR
1970
30
NH PRECISION
NICHSON HERRADURA
1935
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1930
31
BLACK BULLET / BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1890
0 - 1
MT PANAMAO - 2
GOV GERRY ESPINA
1880
32
RED ADMIRAL
BP
1970
0 - 1
ANITO 2
MAURO PRIETO
1960
33
GABBY N RAFA 1
RYAN MALANGEN
1830
0 - 1
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1835
34
JADE RESORT 1
ARMAN SANTOS
2125
-
JOKER
JOKER
2100