SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
A.B.B GAMEFARM BEN BUENIBO NF - NF - NF
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA NF - NF - NF
ALQUEEN DR. REY TAMBONG NF - NF - NF
ANDEE AT SOFIA COL KATY NF - NF - NF
ANTIQUE BROS JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE NF - NF - NF
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN NF - NF - NF
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM NEP MACARAIG NF - NF - NF
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA NF - NF - NF
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM ENGR. IAN ORTEGA NF - NF - NF
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23 HECTOR MAGPANTAY NF - NF - NF
JPE FARM BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA NF - NF - NF
LILIW - 1 ALFREDO GANGOSO NF - NF - NF
LILIW - 2 ALFREDO GANGOSO NF - NF - NF
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK NF - NF - NF
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5 MANG NICK NF - NF - NF
MONTY -1 EDWIN MONTON NF - NF - NF
MONTY -2 EDWIN MONTON NF - NF - NF
MR. COOL - A DICKY LIM NF - NF - NF
MR. COOL - B DICKY LIM NF - NF - NF
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
1825
-
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1830
2
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
1950
-
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1950
3
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1720
-
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1720
4
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1910
-
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1910
5
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1780
-
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1790
6
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1710
-
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1700
7
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1710
-
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1710
8
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1795
-
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
1770
9
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
2055
-
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
2060
10
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1850
-
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1850
11
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1840
-
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1860
12
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1930
-
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1920
13
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1870
-
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1860
14
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
1745
-
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1745
15
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1930
-
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1915
16
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1870
-
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1870
17
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
2060
-
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
2035
18
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1985
-
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1955
19
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1945
-
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1940
20
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
2025
-
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
2025
21
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
1895
-
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1895
22
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1820
-
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1800
23
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1895
-
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
1910
24
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1930
-
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1945
25
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1765
-
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1755
26
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
2145
-
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2110
27
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
2005
-
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
1995
28
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1880
-
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1880
29
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1820
-
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1830
30
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1825
-
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1820