SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28 D & A GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATYS FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
MONTY -2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
A.B.B GAMEFARM BEN BUENIBO 1 - 1 - 0 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ALQUEEN DR. REY TAMBONG 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANTIQUE BROS JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 2
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 2
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM NEP MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 2
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
GABBY N RAFA 2 RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JPE FARM BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA 0 - 1 - 1 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
LETS GET IT ON A.H BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 2
MONTY -1 EDWIN MONTON 0 - 1 - 1 2
MR. COOL - A DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
MR. COOL - B DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT PANAMAO - 2 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NH PRECISION NICHSON HERRADURA 0 - 1 - 1 2
REDBULL JOE CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 2
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 2
2018 LUZON BREEDERS CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA COL KATY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JU-SAN JOSE JAMES UY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RMM GF KON. ROYLAN MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BERMITON GF REYNALDO ORTALEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK BULLET / BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL OYO RIMPOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 1 RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 3 RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LILIW - 2 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5 MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MT PANAMAO - 1 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED ADMIRAL BP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM ENGR. IAN ORTEGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
LILIW - 1 ALFREDO GANGOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
1825
301637
0 - 1
2793
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1830
2
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
1950
753235
0 - 1
28374
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1950
3
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1720
14939
1 - 0
2861
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1720
4
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1910
754755
1 - 0
725017
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1910
5
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1780
720333
0 - 1
716464
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1790
6
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1710
007145
1 - 0
2880
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1700
7
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1710
718384
1 - 0
756084
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1710
8
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1795
7868
0 - 1
724262
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
1770
9
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
2055
754752
0 - 1
147834
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
2060
10
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1850
19963
0 - 1
716414
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1850
11
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1840
007124
0.5 - 0.5
725036
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1860
12
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1930
756095
1 - 0
2907
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1920
13
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1870
720346
1 - 0
170
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1860
14
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
1745
724337
1 - 0
2755
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1745
15
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1930
754746
0.5 - 0.5
716242
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1915
16
ANDEE AT SOFIA
COL KATY
1870
007119
0 - 1
188
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1870
17
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
2060
147841
0 - 1
756153
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
2035
18
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1985
28350
1 - 0
2851
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1955
19
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1945
7860
1 - 0
716445
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1940
20
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
2025
753224
1 - 0
724346
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM
NEP MACARAIG
2025
21
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
1895
754749
1 - 0
720440
REDBULL
CARLOS TUMPALAN
1895
22
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1820
718366
1 - 0
2921
LILIW - 1
ALFREDO GANGOSO
1800
23
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1895
725037
0 - 1
301584
MR. COOL - B
DICKY LIM
1910
24
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1930
716475
1 - 0
28382
A.B.B GAMEFARM
BEN BUENIBO
1945
25
ANTIQUE BROS
JOHN ALLEN/KIM ANTIQUE
1765
7867
1 - 0
2758
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM
ENGR. IAN ORTEGA
1755
26
MONTY -1
EDWIN MONTON
2145
754738
1 - 0
2726
LILIW - 2
ALFREDO GANGOSO
2110
27
DOUBLE A
ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA
2005
753240
0 - 1
147822
ALQUEEN
DR. REY TAMBONG
1995
28
JPE FARM
BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA
1880
064
1 - 0
716468
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5
MANG NICK
1880
29
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1820
14987
0 - 1
756194
MR. COOL - A
DICKY LIM
1830
30
MONTY -2
EDWIN MONTON
1825
754754
1 - 0
718381
ARSCE A
CESAR ANCAYAN
1820