SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 3
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN & RENAN 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
BLACK BULLET/BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 2
BLIEZTKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 0 - 1 - 1 2
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
JJB DIMASALANG JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
SANTELMO GF ENGR GERWIN CAYOS 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 1 - 0 - 0 1
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
HCB ALLIANCE ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HCB KYLIE D.P RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS 0 - 1 - 0 1
KIMBERLY JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
MERODA MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED OWL ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
NAGCARLAN NOEL MARANA 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
2090
1 - 0
NAGCARLAN
NOEL MARANA
2100
2
BLIEZTKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
2010
1 - 0
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
2025
3
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1755
0 - 1
SANTELMO GF
ENGR GERWIN CAYOS
1770
4
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1945
0 - 1
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1950
5
MERODA
MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY
1775
1 - 0
HCB ALLIANCE
ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA
1775
6
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1785
0.5 - 0.5
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1795
7
KIMBERLY
JAMES UY
1700
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1700
8
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1990
0 - 1
RED OWL
ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ
1990
9
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1960
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1945
10
HCB KYLIE D.P
RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS
1925
1 - 0
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1920
11
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1850
1 - 0
NAGCARLAN
NOEL MARANA
1850
12
SANTELMO GF
ENGR GERWIN CAYOS
1870
0.5 - 0.5
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1850
13
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1715
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1720
14
RED OWL
ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ
1940
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1930
15
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
2005
1 - 0
HCB ALLIANCE
ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA
2010
16
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1800
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1785
17
KIMBERLY
JAMES UY
1880
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1890
18
BLIEZTKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1810
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1815
19
MERODA
MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY
2040
0 - 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
2025
20
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1890
1 - 0
HCB KYLIE D.P
RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS
1900
21
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1700
1 - 0
NAGCARLAN
NOEL MARANA
1700
22
ESJ-CASS
EMIL E. SAN JUAN
1820
1 - 0
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO
MARCO SISON
1830
23
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
1960
1 - 0
RED OWL
ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ
1970
24
BLIEZTKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1830
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO 2
TONY ESPINOSA
1835
25
HCB ALLIANCE
ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA
1980
1 - 0
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1970
26
MERODA
MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY
2080
0 - 1
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2080
27
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2080
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
2080
28
SANTELMO GF
ENGR GERWIN CAYOS
1930
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1930
29
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1720
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1720
30
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
1915
0.5 - 0.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2
ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO
1900
31
KIMBERLY
JAMES UY
1885
1 - 0
HCB KYLIE D.P
RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS
1890