SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 6.5
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6.5
ANTIQUE BROS KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
A.B.B GAMEFARM BEN BUENIBO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28 D & A GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
MR. COOL - A DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY/EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN & RENAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JACOBS MAGIC JOEL OCSENA/AFL 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM NEP MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BLACK BULLET/BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
GABBY N RAFA 3 RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JJB DIMASALANG JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JPE FARM BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LETS GET IT ON A.H BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
REDBULL JOE CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RANOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALQUEEN DR. REY TAMBONG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONTY -1 EDWIN MONTON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
GABBY N RAFA 2 LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MONTY -2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BLIEZTKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 1 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
MONTY-2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MR. COOL - B DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT PANAMAO - 2 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NH PRECISION NICHSON HERRADURA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA COL KATY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JU-SAN JOSE JAMES UY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RMM GF KON. ROYLAN MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SANTELMO GF ENGR GERWIN CAYOS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0 1
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BERMITON GF REYNALDO ORTALEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK BULLET / BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLIEZKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL OYO RIMPOS 1 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 1 RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HCB ALLIANCE ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA 0 - 0 - 1 1
HCB KYLIE D.P RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
KIMBERLY JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LILIW - 2 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5 MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERODA MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT PANAMAO - 1 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED OWL ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED ADMIRAL BP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM ENGR. IAN ORTEGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLE WILD-1 JUNCAP 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LILIW - 1 ALFREDO GANGOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGCARLAN NOEL MARANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1830
1 - 0
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1830
2
JUNGLE WILD-1
JUNCAP
1995
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1990
3
BLIEZKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1750
1 - 0
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1770
4
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2100
0 - 1
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2105
5
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1720
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1750
6
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1870
1 - 0
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY/EMPRESE
1850
7
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1900
1 - 0
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1885
8
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1875
1 - 0
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1870
9
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
2150
0 - 1
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2130
10
BLIEZKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1840
0 - 1
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1850
11
MONTY-2
EDWIN MONTON
2000
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1995
12
JUNGLE WILD-1
JUNCAP
1820
0 - 1
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1790
13
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1840
0 - 1
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1835
14
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1780
0 - 1
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1785
15
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1960
0 - 1
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
1965
16
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY/EMPRESE
1890
1 - 0
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1885
17
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1710
1 - 0
BLIEZKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1720
18
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
1980
1 - 0
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1980
19
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1875
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1875
20
JUNGLE WILD-1
JUNCAP
2020
0 - 1
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2005
21
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2040
1 - 0
MONTY-2
EDWIN MONTON
2045
22
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1905
0 - 1
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28
D & A GAMEFARM
1895
23
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1700
1 - 0
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA
MANG NICK
1705
24
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1790
0 - 1
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1810
25
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY/EMPRESE
2090
1 - 0
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2080
26
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1810
1 - 0
BLIEZKRIEG
RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF
1825
27
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
2065
1 - 0
MONTY-2
EDWIN MONTON
2055
28
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1950
1 - 0
BLACK BULLET/BM
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1955
29
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1875
1 - 0
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
1880
30
SAN ANDRES
MAYOR POPOY/EMPRESE
1720
0 - 1
GENJENNY
GENE PEREZ
1700
31
BIG R FARM
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1930
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS.
1935
32
JJB DIMASALANG
JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO
1785
1 - 0
BUENAS DIAS
PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA
1790
33
MONTY-2
EDWIN MONTON
1930
1 - 0
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG
JAMES UY
1920
34
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1970
1 - 0
JUNGLE WILD-1
JUNCAP
1970
35
SUPER VITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
2150
0.5 - 0.5
JACOBS MAGIC
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2140