SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
DONA IMELDA RAINE ROD ROLAND BUTCH 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCE ZACKY BOY OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
5SZIAN BLACK BULLET GK ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 1 2
DIANA GOLDBAR TONY ALERIA 1 - 1 - 0 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 0 - 1 2
PANGTUPADA JAMES UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 1 - 0 2
YELLOW ROSE WILBERT LEBLANC 1 - 0 - 1 2
BCI ORANI TEBEN CUNANAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM JC / DL 0 - 1 - 0 1
JAILBIRD JEBE GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
JFV ILONGGO RASTAFARIANZ ATTY. JAF VILLEGAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
KIAN MAXIMUS 2 IAN PALICPIC 0 - 1 - 0 1
STICK TO ONE / CHAIRMAN RODEL SONNY THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
KIAN MAXIMUS 1 IAN PALICPIC 0 - 0 - 0 0
SJ RED COBRA ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
MAVERICK
HATCH / GREY
DING MAGBOO
1890
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
1900
2
KIAN MAXIMUS 2
IAN PALICPIC
2000
0 - 1
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
2010
3
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY
1860
1 - 0
BCI ORANI
TEBEN CUNANAN
1855
4
JOKER
JOKER
2020
0 - 1
YELLOW ROSE
WILBERT LEBLANC
2020
5
SJ RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1790
0 - 1
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1800
6
KIAN MAXIMUS 1
IAN PALICPIC
1925
0 - 1
5SZIAN BLACK BULLET GK
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1920
7
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1885
1 - 0
JFV ILONGGO RASTAFARIANZ
DURYEA MAHOGANY
ATTY. JAF VILLEGAS
1885
8
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1860
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
1860
9
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
SWEATER
JC / DL
1895
0 - 1
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1910
10
STICK TO ONE / CHAIRMAN
RODEL SONNY THEO
1725
1 - 0
SJ RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1745
11
BCI ORANI
TEBEN CUNANAN
1970
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS 2
IAN PALICPIC
1975
12
MAVERICK
SWEATER
DING MAGBOO
1990
1 - 0
DIANA GOLDBAR
HAROLD BROWN GREY
TONY ALERIA
1995
13
JFV ILONGGO RASTAFARIANZ
DURYEA WHITEHACKLE
ATTY. JAF VILLEGAS
1780
1 - 0
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1775
14
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY
1810
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
1815
15
BCI ORANI
TEBEN CUNANAN
1830
0 - 1
PRINCE ZACKY BOY OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1835
16
KIAN MAXIMUS 1
IAN PALICPIC
1820
0 - 1
MAVERICK
KELSO
DING MAGBOO
1820
17
5SZIAN BLACK BULLET GK
ZALDY AUSTRIA
1850
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1845
18
YELLOW ROSE
WILBERT LEBLANC
1970
0 - 1
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
1965
19
CUELAZ GAMEFARM
YLH
JC / DL
1935
0 - 1
DIANA GOLDBAR
TONY ALERIA
1935
20
VRF GAMEFARM
ED MALASAGA
1700
1 - 0
STICK TO ONE / CHAIRMAN
RODEL SONNY THEO
1700
21
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY
1960
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS 1
IAN PALICPIC
1935
22
JFV ILONGGO RASTAFARIANZ
DURYEA LEMON
ATTY. JAF VILLEGAS
1750
0 - 1
PRINCE ZACKY BOY OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1755
23
9 DE PEBRERO
TONY ESPINOSA
1835
1 - 0
SJ RED COBRA
ENGR. SONNIE MAGTIBAY
1840
24
5SZIAN BLACK BULLET GK
ZALDY AUSTRIA
2000
0 - 1
YELLOW ROSE
WILBERT LEBLANC
2010
25
JAILBIRD
JEBE GAYANELO
2085
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMUS 2
IAN PALICPIC
2100
26
PRINCE ZACKY BOY OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1705
1 - 0
STICK TO ONE / CHAIRMAN
RODEL SONNY THEO
1710