SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 1 - 1 - 1 3
RED KNIGHTS DINDO FERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
C.R.B GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 - 1 2
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPER SIOSON 1 - 1 - 0 2
D & G ARCHERS 1 BD / PG 0 - 1 - 1 2
ILOCANOS RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
MAVERICK DING MAGBOO 1 - 1 - 0 2
PANGTUPADA JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT 1 - 1 - 0 2
PRINCESS DAENERYS LOUISE OF QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
STA. MARIA HILLS PAUL GARCIA / BYB 1 - 0 - 1 2
TATA REY REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLOCKBUSTER PERPLE SED 0 - 1 - 0 1
FJ-888 FERDINAND SOUZA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HGM RVP HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO 0 - 0 - 0 0
PANGTUPADA 2 JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 0 0
RSM FLASH BOMBA 666 REY MORLA 0 - 0 - 0 0
SUPER BITAMINA BEBOT TAN & RENAN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1940
1 - 0
FJ-888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1940
2
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
1880
1 - 0
PANGTUPADA 2
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
1900
3
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
1990
0 - 1
STA. MARIA HILLS
PAUL GARCIA / BYB
1995
4
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1965
1 - 0
HGM RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
1965
5
PRINCESS DAENERYS LOUISE OF QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1915
1 - 0
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
1925
6
JOKER
JOKER
2140
0 - 1
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
2140
7
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
1940
0 - 1
TATA REY
REY BRIONES
1935
8
BLOCKBUSTER PERPLE
SED
1880
1 - 0
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
1900
9
RSM FLASH BOMBA 666
REY MORLA
2090
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2115
10
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
1815
1 - 0
PANGTUPADA 2
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
1790
11
FJ-888
FERDINAND SOUZA
2070
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE
GULLIDOM
CHRISTOPER SIOSON
2060
12
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
1890
0 - 1
STA. MARIA HILLS
PAUL GARCIA / BYB
1915
13
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1795
1 - 0
BLOCKBUSTER PERPLE
SED
1820
14
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
2040
1 - 0
RSM FLASH BOMBA 666
REY MORLA
2050
15
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
1855
1 - 0
HGM RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
1830
16
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
1870
0 - 1
PRINCESS DAENERYS LOUISE OF QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1885
17
TATA REY
REY BRIONES
1960
0 - 1
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1945
18
PANGTUPADA 2
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
1700
0 - 1
RED KNIGHTS
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1725
19
BLOCKBUSTER PERPLE
SED
1875
0 - 1
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
1900
20
SUPER BITAMINA
BEBOT TAN & RENAN
2125
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
GULLIDOM
CHRISTOPER SIOSON
2130
21
C.R.B GAMEFARM
BOY TANYAG
1945
1 - 0
STA. MARIA HILLS
PAUL GARCIA / BYB
1965
22
TATA REY
REY BRIONES
1915
1 - 0
FJ-888
FERDINAND SOUZA
1915
23
ILOCANOS
RENE SANTOS & RENZ CASTRO
2000
1 - 0
PANGTUPADA
JAMES UY / JUN BALATBAT
2025
24
HGM RVP
HECTOR MAGPANTAY / DODIE PUNO
1770
0 - 1
D & G ARCHERS 1
BD / PG
1780
25
CHRIS PURPLE
GULLIDOM
CHRISTOPER SIOSON
1975
1 - 0
PRINCESS DAENERYS LOUISE OF QYGF
ZALDY PADILLA
1975
26
RSM FLASH BOMBA 666
REY MORLA
1890
0 - 1
MAVERICK
DING MAGBOO
1900