SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE 1 - 1 - 1 3
PRINCE MICHEAL MICHEAL MANOGUID 1 - 1 - 1 3
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY ED MONTON 0 - 1 - 1 2
ANITO - 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
FIREBALL GF GERWIN CAYOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLS - 2 JOMELO SUPNIT 1 - 1 - NF 2
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI LITO 1 - 1 - NF 2
PANGTUPADA - 1 JAMES UY 1 - 1 - 0 2
PJ CARIGARA MANG NICK 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT GLEN TABADERO 0 - 1 - 1 2
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER LEO ENRIQUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
MRBT ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL JOEL OCSENA/AFL 1 - 0 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD JUNCAP 0 - 1 - 0 1
SKY MADISON CAMP J MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
KAI GOLDWIN JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO - 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - NF - 0 0
JLS - 1 JOMELO SUPNIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
NMP/MPD NEP MACARAIG 0 - 0 - NF 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY
ED MONTON
1770
1 - 0
JUNGLEWILD
JUNCAP
1760
2
PANGTUPADA - 1
JAMES UY
1870
1 - 0
JLS - 1
JOMELO SUPNIT
1870
3
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1755
1 - 0
PJ CARIGARA
MANG NICK
1755
4
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS
TONY ESPINOSA
1790
0 - 1
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT
GLEN TABADERO
1795
5
ANITO - 1
MAURO PRIETO
1830
1 - 0
NMP/MPD
NEP MACARAIG
1810
6
MRBT
ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE
2200
0.5 - 0.5
KAI GOLDWIN
JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI
2200
7
PRINCE MICHEAL
MICHEAL MANOGUID
1785
1 - 0
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY
ED MONTON
1790
8
SAP STRIKERS
GIE BORABIEN
1875
0 - 1
JLS - 2
JOMELO SUPNIT
1875
9
SKY MADISON CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ
1700
0 - 1
PJ CARIGARA
MANG NICK
1700
10
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2120
1 - 0
ANITO - 2
MAURO PRIETO
2110
11
FIREBALL GF
GERWIN CAYOS
2020
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO
2025
12
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER
LEO ENRIQUEZ
2065
1 - 0
PANGTUPADA - 1
JAMES UY
2065
13
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY
ED MONTON
1780
1 - 0
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1780
14
JUNGLEWILD
JUNCAP
1750
0 - 1
JLS - 2
JOMELO SUPNIT
1720
15
ANITO - 1
MAURO PRIETO
1960
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO
1970
16
SAP STRIKERS
GIE BORABIEN
1845
0 - 1
SKY MADISON CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ
1845
17
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
1980
0 - 1
PJ CARIGARA
MANG NICK
1980
18
KAI GOLDWIN
JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI
2165
0 - 1
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER
LEO ENRIQUEZ
2150
19
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
1910
1 - 0
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS
TONY ESPINOSA
1900
20
PRINCE MICHEAL
MICHEAL MANOGUID
1895
1 - 0
JLS - 1
JOMELO SUPNIT
1890
21
FIREBALL GF
GERWIN CAYOS
2040
1 - 0
ANITO - 2
MAURO PRIETO
2035
22
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT
GLEN TABADERO
1840
1 - 0
NMP/MPD
NEP MACARAIG
1840
23
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
1850
1 - 0
SKY MADISON CAMP J
MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ
1850
24
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS
TONY ESPINOSA
1800
0 - 1
JUNGLEWILD
JUNCAP
1810
25
KAI GOLDWIN
JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI
1955
0 - 1
PRINCE MICHEAL
MICHEAL MANOGUID
1955
26
FIREBALL GF
GERWIN CAYOS
2010
1 - 0
JLS - 1
JOMELO SUPNIT
2010
27
ANITO - 1
MAURO PRIETO
1945
1 - 0
SAP STRIKERS
GIE BORABIEN
1935
28
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL
JOEL OCSENA/AFL
2080
0 - 1
MRBT
ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE
2085
29
JRS FARM!!!
JUN SEVILLA
1895
1 - 0
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT
GLEN TABADERO
1880
30
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO
1955
-
NMP/MPD
NEP MACARAIG
1960
31
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2055
1 - 0
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER
LEO ENRIQUEZ
2050
32
ANITO - 2
MAURO PRIETO
1925
-
JLS - 2
JOMELO SUPNIT
1900
33
MRBT
ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE
1990
0 - 1
PANGTUPADA - 1
JAMES UY
1980