SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 8.5
ANTIQUE BROS KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 7
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 6.5
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 6
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
A.B.B GAMEFARM BEN BUENIBO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28 D & A GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
MR. COOL - A DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN & RENAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JACOBS MAGIC JOEL OCSENA/AFL 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM NEP MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BLACK BULLET/BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
GABBY N RAFA 3 RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JJB DIMASALANG JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JPE FARM BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LETS GET IT ON A.H BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
REDBULL JOE CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALQUEEN DR. REY TAMBONG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
DOC'S BEST FRIEND DOC REY TAMBONG 1 - 1 - 1 3
ESJ-JASPER EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
GAA ROOSTER CAMP GREG ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD MARTIN N BINOY OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
KOBE BRYANT RUEL MONTES` 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONTY -1 EDWIN MONTON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
PRINCE MICHEAL MICHEAL MANOGUID 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER CAILE/BOSTONVILLE CARMELO AND MARC CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
BRGY PUTOL ROLAND ARELLANO 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - NF 2.5
GABBY N RAFA 2 LAWRENCE WACNANG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
MONTY -2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
RBB GF ROMMEL BONGCAWIL 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
RLJ-BOS OGIE RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY ED MONTON 1 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
ADMIRAL J&B 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO - 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 2
ANITO - 4 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
BADCAT BLACKWATER DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLIEZTKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 1 2
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN CHUA/BYB 0 - 1 - 1 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
DSL DARPY DICKY LIM 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
FIREBALL GF GERWIN CAYOS 0 - 1 - 1 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JAC GAMFARM JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLM JONARD MACAHILIG 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLS - 2 JOMELO SUPNIT 1 - 1 - NF 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JUNGLEWILD-2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 1 2
KIAN MAXIMIUS IAN PALICPIC 1 - 1 - 0 2
LAC 07 GAMEFARM JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
LAC 07 GF 1 JERRY CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MANG NICK & FRIENDS 5-STAG NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 1 2
MD RGT/KUATOG MEDER DATU/JUN TABIA 1 - 0 - 1 2
MJF NOEL MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MONTY-2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MR. COOL - B DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT PANAMAO - 2 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI LITO 1 - 1 - NF 2
NH PRECISION NICHSON HERRADURA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PANGTUPADA - 1 JAMES UY 1 - 0 - 1 2
PJ CARIGARA MANG NICK 0 - 1 - 1 2
PURPLE HAZE AMADO & HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 2
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT GLEN TABADERO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER LEO ENRIQUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA COL KATY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JU-SAN JOSE JAMES UY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MRBT ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RMM GF KON. ROYLAN MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SANTELMO GF ENGR GERWIN CAYOS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BERMITON GF REYNALDO ORTALEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R BLUE MON BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R ESPERANZA BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R ISAROG BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK BULLET / BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLIEZKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY NATATAS EDWIN PAGLINAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 1 RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HCB ALLIANCE ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA 0 - 0 - 1 1
HCB KYLIE D.P RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL JOEL OCSENA/AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JJB JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLS-3 JUMELO SUPNIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLS1A JOMELO SUPNIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOA ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD JUNCAP 0 - 0 - 1 1
KIMBERLY JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LILIW - 2 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA ROYALE TON CAWAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5 MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERODA MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT PANAMAO - 1 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PEDRO TORRES ITCHA PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
QUEEN MICHAEL MICHAEL MANOGUID 0 - 0 - 1 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCHA KON. RICHARD DONDON HAIN, CABUYAO CITY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RDR SOFIA COL KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED OWL ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
RM RM 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS/CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 0 - NF 1
SKY MADISON CAMP J MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR GLENN TABADERO 1 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB-JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRF/9 DE PEBRERO ED MALASAGA/TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CROW@BLOOM ENRILY GUBATANGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAC GF 1 JERRY CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
KAI GOLDWIN JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED ADMIRAL BP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TEARS OF THE SUN ERIBERTA/MALIKSI 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANDEE WHITE COL KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO - 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - NF 0
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R CRUZADERS BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUE DIAMOND GF BRIAN KAMPTON 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DARPY DSL DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM ENGR. IAN ORTEGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JLS - 1 JOMELO SUPNIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLE WILD-1 JUNCAP 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LILIW - 1 ALFREDO GANGOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGCARLAN NOEL MARANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NMP/MPD NEP MACARAIG 0 - 0 - NF 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEARS OF THE SUN-1 ERIBERTA/MALIKSI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1700
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1730
2
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1745
0 - 1
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1750
3
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1970
1 - 0
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1960
4
ADMIRAL
J&B
1765
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1760
5
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1880
1 - 0
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1865
6
RM
RM
2115
0 - 1
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
2120
7
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2085
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2060
8
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1860
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1850
9
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2145
0 - 1
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
2150
10
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1895
1 - 0
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1890
11
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1815
1 - 0
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1830
12
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1885
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1890
13
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1730
0 - 1
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1745
14
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
1840
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
1835
15
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1910
0 - 1
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1910
16
RM
RM
2050
0 - 1
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2040
17
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
0 - 1
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1900
18
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1995
0 - 1
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2000
19
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1975
0 - 1
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1970
20
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1800
1 - 0
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1770
21
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1855
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
1850
22
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1915
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1925
23
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1940
0 - 1
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1950
24
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1810
0 - 1
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1815
25
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
2010
0.5 - 0.5
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2010
26
RM
RM
2020
1 - 0
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
2020
27
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
1905
1 - 0
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1905
28
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1920
1 - 0
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1930
29
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1980
1 - 0
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1985
30
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1955
0 - 1
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1955