SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA NF - NF - NF
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA NF - NF - NF
ADMIRAL J&B NF - NF - NF
BADCAT BLACKWATER DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH NF - NF - NF
BIG R ESPERANZA BUDDY ROBRIGADO NF - NF - NF
BIG R ISAROG BUDDY ROBRIGADO NF - NF - NF
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON NF - NF - NF
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML DAX GANZON NF - NF - NF
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS EDGAR GO NF - NF - NF
GAA ROOSTER CAMP GREG ATIENZA NF - NF - NF
JUNGLEWILD-2 JUNCAP NF - NF - NF
KIAN MAXIMIUS IAN PALICPIC NF - NF - NF
KOBE BRYANT RUEL MONTES` NF - NF - NF
PEDRO TORRES ITCHA PEREZ NF - NF - NF
RLJ-BOS OGIE RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES NF - NF - NF
RM RM NF - NF - NF
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR GLENN TABADERO NF - NF - NF
TEARS OF THE SUN ERIBERTA/MALIKSI NF - NF - NF
TEARS OF THE SUN-1 ERIBERTA/MALIKSI NF - NF - NF
TRB-JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO NF - NF - NF

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1700
-
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1730
2
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1745
-
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1750
3
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1970
-
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1960
4
ADMIRAL
J&B
1765
-
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1760
5
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1880
-
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1865
6
RM
RM
2115
-
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
2120
7
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
2085
-
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2060
8
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1860
-
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1850
9
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
2145
-
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
2150
10
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1895
-
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1890
11
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1815
-
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1830
12
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1885
-
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1890
13
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1730
-
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1745
14
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
1840
-
ADMIRAL
J&B
1835
15
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1910
-
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1910
16
RM
RM
2050
-
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
2040
17
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1900
-
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1900
18
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1995
-
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2000
19
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1975
-
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
1970
20
TRB-JAILBIRD
JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO
1800
-
TEARS OF THE SUN-1
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
1770
21
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1855
-
ADMIRAL
J&B
1850
22
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1915
-
KIAN MAXIMIUS
IAN PALICPIC
1925
23
BIG R ESPERANZA
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1940
-
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1950
24
PEDRO TORRES
ITCHA PEREZ
1810
-
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1815
25
TEARS OF THE SUN
ERIBERTA/MALIKSI
2010
-
RLJ-BOS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2010
26
RM
RM
2020
-
ACHILLES 26
PONG BAUTISTA
2020
27
JUNGLEWILD-2
JUNCAP
1905
-
ABB GAMEFARM
ADIONG BORJA
1905
28
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1920
-
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML
DAX GANZON
1930
29
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1980
-
CHRIS PURPLE
CHRISTOPHER SIOSON
1985
30
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR
GLENN TABADERO
1955
-
BIG R ISAROG
BUDDY ROBRIGADO
1955