SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
GENJENNY GENE PEREZ 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 10.5
JRS FARM!!! JUN SEVILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 8
ANTIQUE BROS KIM ANTIQUE 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 7
TEAM GREENGOLD 2 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 7
ANITO 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 6.5
ESJ-JASPER EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 6.5
9 DE PEBRERO TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 6
ARNIE BADA ARNIE TEVES & MONET LAO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
CRYSTAL LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
ESJ-CASS EMIL E. SAN JUAN 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 6
HBD MARTIN N BINOY OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 6
MY FORTUNE JESSIE B ARIAS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 6
BRGY PUTOL OYO RIMPOS 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - NF - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 5.5
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM NEP BATANGAS 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 5.5
JADE RED-3 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 5.5
JADE RESORT ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5.5
RSM FLASH BOMBA REY MORLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 5.5
A.B.B GAMEFARM BEN BUENIBO 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 5
ANITO - 4 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
ANITO 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
BANAHAW CUP 5 STAG CHARITY DERBY OCT 28 D & A GAMEFARM 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
BIG R BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 5
BIG R FARM BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
CHRIS PURPLE AND WOODBERRY KEN CHRISTOPHER SIOSON/MALABANAN BROS. 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
DOUBLE M NI BOSSING AT BULAK DAMO ENGR. MACKY/ENGR. VIC 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
GJ FARM 2 GERRY OABEL 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
JK MARIAS CREEK/CRB FARM BOY TANYAG 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 5
KING SLASHER/HYU88 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 5
KOBE BRYANT RUEL MONTES` 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 5
LAC 07 GAMEFARM JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
MANG NICK & FRIENDS 5-STAG NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
MR. COOL - A DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
NATE & MARCUS EGF ENGR. OCSAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 5
REDBULL CARLOS TUMPALAN 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 5
SAN ANDRES MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 5
SUPER VITAMINA BEBOT TAN & RENAN 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 5
GJ FARM 1 GERRY OABEL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
JACOBS MAGIC JOEL OCSENA/AFL 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 4.5
JJ BLUE DRAGON JOVITO,JESSIE BARRY AND HENRY 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4.5
MANG NICK AND FRIENDS NOV 30 SMCA MANG NICK 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4.5
PRINCESS DAVID FLUTZ ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4.5
VRF GAMEFARM ED MALASAGA 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4.5
ADMIRAL J&B 0 - 1 - 1 - - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BADCAT BLACKWATER DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
BATANGAS PRIDE/BM NEP MACARAIG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
BLACK BULLET/BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 0.5 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
CGF RED LARRY WACNANG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
CRB GF BOY TANYAG 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
DOC'S BEST FRIEND DOC REY TAMBONG 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
GAA ROOSTER CAMP GREG ATIENZA 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
GABBY N RAFA 3 RYAN MALANGEN/BARRY BARICAR 1 - 0 - - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JACOB CDJ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 4
JJB DIMASALANG JUN BALATBAT ABC PAOLO CHRISOSTOMO 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
JPE FARM BABY CANILLAS/JUN PE ZAMBOANGA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
LAC 07 RLN GAMEFARM JERRY A. CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
LETS GET IT ON A.H BAGATSING 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 4
MD RGT/KUATOG MEDER DATU/JUN TABIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 4
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI LITO MANISI 1 - 1 - NF - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 4
RBB GF ROMMEL BONGCAWIL 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
REDBULL JOE CARLOS TUMPALAN/NIÑO MABANTA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 4
TEAM GREENGOLD 3 REY BRIONES/ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 4
TR ORAGON INI TENG RAÑOLA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 4
WINDJAMMER KD RAPIDO KEVIN DIMAYUGA 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 4
ANTZ ZANDRO CASTRILLO 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 3.5
KINGSLASHER/BOS RVFARM ALBAY OCT.31 3STAG GDL ALBAY ROGER VIBAL/DDR 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3.5
MONDRAGON 2 DANILO VICARIO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 3.5
PANGTUPADA - 1 JAMES UY 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
SILVER WIND TED TAN 0 - 1 - 0.5 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 3.5
ACHILLES 26 PONG BAUTISTA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
AGRK GF/JEDI MASTER GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE 1 - 1 - 1 3
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CCSA RICKY MAGTUTO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
ALQUEEN DR. REY TAMBONG 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
ARSCE A CESAR ANCAYAN 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BIG R 1 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
BOSS BROTHERS ALLEN CHUA/BYB 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
BUENAS DIAS PETE/MIKEPETER BUENDIA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM EDGAR GO/BG GONZALEZ 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS EDGAR GO 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM 4-STAG GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 1 3
KATY'S FARM COL KATIGBAK 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 3
KING SLASHER HONEY 888 HONEY YU 1 - 1 - 1 3
MONTY -1 EDWIN MONTON 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 3
NCA SEPT 26 6-STAG JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
PRINCE MICHEAL MICHEAL MANOGUID 1 - 1 - 1 3
PURPLE HAZE AMADO & HAVY BAGATSING 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 3
RLJ-BOSS OGIE RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
SIR LEO DEC.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT GLEN TABADERO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0 3
SLUGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
SUPER CAILE/BOSTONVILLE CARMELO AND MARC CRUZ 1 - 1 - 1 3
TEAM SPARTAN 2 REY BRIONES 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 3
WILDCREEK LEO ENRIQUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
FIREBALL GF GERWIN CAYOS 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
GABBY N RAFA 2 RYAN MALANGEN/LARRY WACNANG 1 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0.5 - 0 - 0 - 0 2.5
JLS-2 J.L.SUPNIT 0 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
JUNGLE WILD 1 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 1 2.5
JUNGLEWILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
MONTY -2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
PHOENIX WHITE EARS JIMMY ZAPANTA/JULIO VINLUAN 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 0 2.5
RLJ-BOS OGIE RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
5-STAG SA NOVELETA NO POT MONEY 500K MONTY ED MONTON 1 - 0 - 1 2
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 1 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 1 2
AHLUCK CAMSUR 6-STAG SEPT 13 CSSA RICKY MAGTUTO 1 - 1 - 0 2
ANITO - 1 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 0 - 1 2
BLIEZTKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 1 2
DANLOU GF/JADE RED ARMAN SANTOS/DANILO NOLASCO 1 - 0 - 1 2
DG YUMMY CHARLZ-JML DAX GANZON 1 - 1 - 0 2
DSL DARPY DICKY LIM 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
FARVIEW GAMEFARM AND FRIENDS EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 2
HVT 4-STAG SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GIL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 1 - 0 2
HVT SEPT 29 DASMA COLISEUM GL TENORIO/BOY GAMILLA 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 2
JAC GAMFARM JERRY CASTRO 1 - 0 - 1 2
JADE RED 1 ARMAN SANTOS 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLM JONARD MACAHILIG 1 - 0 - 1 2
JLS - 2 JOMELO SUPNIT 1 - 1 - NF 2
JRS FARM 2 JUN SEVILLA 0.5 - 1 - 0.5 2
JUNGLEWILD-2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 1 2
KIAN MAXIMIUS IAN PALICPIC 1 - 1 - 0 2
KIAN MAXIMUS GREG ATIENZA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
LAC 07 GF 1 JERRY CASTRO 0 - 1 - 1 2
MJF NOEL MARANAN 1 - 0 - 1 2
MONTY-2 EDWIN MONTON 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
MR. COOL - B DICKY LIM 0 - 1 - 1 2
MT PANAMAO - 2 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 1 2
NH PRECISION NICHSON HERRADURA 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 2
PJ CARIGARA MANG NICK 0 - 1 - 1 2
SIR LEO DE.27 2HITS MALVAR COCKPIT GLEN TABADERO 1 - 1 - 0 2
SLUNGOSAY MY LADY LUCK QYGF ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 1 2
WILD CREEK/ACE/THE REAPER LEO ENRIQUEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
9 DE PEBRERO 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
9 DE PEBRERO/LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 2 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
ANDEE AT SOFIA COL KATY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
DREAM J CDJ 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
INK TREASURE LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
JU-SAN JOSE JAMES UY 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
LAC 07 GAMEFARM - 1 JERRY CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
LM SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
MANG HONEY BEE HONEY YU 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
MRBT ARTHUR/BONG/KIM ANTIQUE 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
RMM GF KON. ROYLAN MERCADO 0 - 0.5 - 1 1.5
SANTELMO GF ENGR GERWIN CAYOS 1 - 0.5 - 0 1.5
SJC ANNIV 6-STAG SEPT 11-13 ERIC DELA ROSA 0.5 - 1 - 0 1.5
TEAM GREENGOLD-1 ROD ADVINCULA AND REY BRIONES 1 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
VS SAN VICENTE ENGRS VIC AND MACKY 0 - 1 - 0.5 1.5
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 1 1
9 DE PEBRERO / LUZON BREEDERS CUP 2018 - 2 TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 1 1
A.S MUSANGLAWIN B.C GREENMINDED 1 ARSENIO SORONIO / BING CARIÑO 0 - 1 - 0 1
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BARAKO KING COL ANICETAS KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 1 1
BERMITON GF REYNALDO ORTALEZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R 2 BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BIG R BLUE MON BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R ESPERANZA BUDDY ROBRIGADO 1 - 0 - 0 1
BIG R ISAROG BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 1 1
BLACK BULLET / BM ZALDY AUSTRIA 1 - 0 - 0 1
BLIEZKRIEG RUSSIA/JEROME/MIKE/JOEF 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
BRGY NATATAS EDWIN PAGLINAWAN 0 - 1 - 0 1
BRGY PUTOL DIGMAAN 11-STAG 60 MILLION OYO RIMPOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
C.R.B. GAMEFARM BOY TANYAG 0 - 1 - 0 1
CGF BLACK LARRY WACNANG 0 - 0 - 1 1
CHRIS PURPLE CHRISTOPHER SIOSON 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE A ANTON LAGDAMEO/JOEL OCSENA 0 - 1 - 0 1
DOUBLE M GAMEFARM 1 NEP BATANGAS 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
FORTUNE KING BEBOT TAN/JOJO 0 - 1 - 0 1
GABBY N RAFA 1 RYAN MALANGEN 1 - 0 - 0 1
HBD MARCUS & EROS ENGR. OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 0 1
HCB ALLIANCE ALLEN LIM/HENRY CHUA 0 - 0 - 1 1
HCB KYLIE D.P RICARDO DELA PEÑA JR/CHUA BROTHERS 1 - 0 - 0 1
HON 11 HONEY YU 1 - 0 - 0 1
JAC GAMEFARM JERRY CASTRO 0 - 0 - 1 - 0 1
JACOBOS MAGIC MANAOL JOEL OCSENA/AFL 0 - 1 - 0 1
JACOBS DREAM CDJ 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 1 - 0 1
JADE RED-4 ARMAN SANTOS/MANNY SANTOS 0 - 0 - 1 1
JJB JUN BALATBAT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLS-3 JUMELO SUPNIT 0 - 0 - 1 1
JLS1A JOMELO SUPNIT 1 - 0 - 0 1
JOA ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JRS FARM JUN SEVILLA 0 - 0 - 1 1
JUNGLE WILD 2 JUNCAP 1 - 0 - 0 1
JUNGLEWILD JUNCAP 0 - 0 - 1 1
KIMBERLY JAMES UY 0 - 0 - 1 1
KING SLASHER/HONEY 888 HONEY YU 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
LILIW - 2 ALFREDO GANGOSO 1 - 0 - 0 1
LIPA ROYALE TON CAWAY 1 - 0 - 0 1
LUCKY 5 GF DIGMAAN 11- STAG 60 MILLION ARMAN DUNGCA 1 - 0 - 0 1
MANG NICK SA LGBA-RGBA MAIN DEC 5 MANG NICK 1 - 0 - 0 1
MERODA MEDER/DATU/JAMES UY 1 - 0 - 0 1
MONDRAGON DANILO VICARIO 1 - 0 - 0 1
MS GF BRGY TIMBAO MARCO SISON 0 - 1 - 0 1
MT PANAMAO - 1 GOV GERRY ESPINA 0 - 1 - 0 1
MY FORTUNE 1 JESSIE B ARIAS 0 - 0 - 1 1
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 2 RONNY RODEL THEO 0 - 0 - 1 1
PEDRO TORRES ITCHA PEREZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
PICAZO JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PICAZO-1 JERALD PICAZO 0 - 1 - 0 1
PRINCE MICHAEL MICHAEL MANOGUID 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
QUEEN MICHAEL MICHAEL MANOGUID 0 - 0 - 1 1
QUEEN YNEL MY LADY LUCK ZALDY PADILLA 1 - 0 - 0 1
QUICK HIT RONNEL GARCIA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RCHA KON. RICHARD DONDON HAIN, CABUYAO CITY 0 - 0 - 1 1
RDR SOFIA COL KATIGBAK 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED OWL ENGR DENNIS NUÑEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
RM RM 0 - 0 - 1 1
SAP STRIKER GIE BORABIEN 0 - 1 - 0 1
SATIN FINISH A1 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SATIN FINISH B2 BOYET PLAZA 0 - 0 - 1 1
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS/CHARLIE CARLOS 1 - 0 - NF 1
SKY MADISON CAMP J MELVIN RAYMUNDO/JESSE PEREZ 0 - 1 - 0 1
SOFIFI & NEIVAN ENGR OSCAR ARGANA 1 - 0 - 0 1
SRLEO DEC 27 2 COCK MALVAR GLENN TABADERO 1 - 0 - 0 1
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE CARMELO/MARC CRUZ 1 - 0 - 0 - 0 1
TEAM SPARTANS 3 REY BRIONES 0 - 0 - 1 1
TEAM SPARTANS-1 REY BRIONES AND ROD ADVINCULA 1 - 0 - 0 1
TRB-JAILBIRD JUN BENEDICTO/JEB GAYANELO 0 - 0 - 1 1
TULAY B CESAR ANCAYAN 0 - 0 - 1 1
VMP SAN ISIDRO VLADIMIR PALIS 0 - 0 - 1 1
VRF/9 DE PEBRERO ED MALASAGA/TONY ESPINOSA 1 - 0 - 0 1
2018 LUZON BREEDER'S CUP JOHN PAUL CERILLA 0 - 0.5 0.5
ANITO MAURO PRIETO 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BIRTHDAY GIFT GIE BOARABIEN 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
CROW@BLOOM ENRILY GUBATANGA 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
DREAM JACOB CDJ 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
HGM RANCHEROS 5-STAG SMC NOV 23 HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
JAC GF 1 JERRY CASTRO 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
JADE RESORT 1 ARMAN SANTOS 0 - 0.5 - 0.5
JADE RESORT 2 ARMAN SANTOS 0.5 - 0 - 0.5
KAI GOLDWIN JUN SOSA/NERIO FRANI 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
ORAGON GF SAN PABLO 1 CAPT. THEO FORTE 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
RED ADMIRAL BP 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
TEARS OF THE SUN ERIBERTA/MALIKSI 0 - 0 - 0.5 0.5
9 DE PEBRERO AND FRIENDS TONY ESPINOSA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ABB GAMEFARM ADIONG BORJA 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANDEE WHITE COL KATIGBAK 0 - 0 - 0 0
ANITO - 2 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - NF 0
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BCA FARM CONG. AGARAO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BIG R CRUZADERS BUDDY ROBRIGADO 0 - 0 - 0 0
BLUE DIAMOND GF BRIAN KAMPTON 0 - 0 - 0 0
CASTILLA NOEL MARAÑA 0 - 0 - 0 0
DARPY DSL DICKY LIM 0 - 0 - 0 0
DEEPACITO MAYOR CITO ALBERTO 0 - 0 - 0 0
ENGINEERIAN 3-STAG SEPT 18 MUNTINLUPA COLISEUM ENGR. IAN ORTEGA 0 - 0 - 0 0
GVA HARUMPAK DOC GEOFF AMANTE 0 - 0 - 0 0
JLS - 1 JOMELO SUPNIT 0 - 0 - 0 0
JUNGLE WILD-1 JUNCAP 0 - 0 - 0 - 0 0
LILIW - 1 ALFREDO GANGOSO 0 - 0 - 0 0
LIVEWIRE 888 CLARISSA SALAZAR/JAP GAGALAC 0 - 0 - 0 0
LUCKY LEAH JONLIE VICENTINO 0 - 0 - 0 0
MATEO WARRIOR FIDEL TAN/MAYOR S. EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
NAGCARLAN NOEL MARANA 0 - 0 - 0 0
NMP/MPD NEP MACARAIG 0 - 0 - NF 0
RCL MINDORO WHITE REMEGIO LLANERAS JR 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAN ANDRES JULY 14 MAYOR POPOY EMPRESE 0 - 0 - 0 0
SAP STRIKERS GIE BORABIEN 0 - 0 - 0 0
TEARS OF THE SUN-1 ERIBERTA/MALIKSI 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2130
1 - 0
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
2135
2
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1960
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1975
3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1840
1 - 0
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1840
4
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
2025
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
2020
5
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1780
0 - 1
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1760
6
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2080
0 - 1
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
2080
7
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1740
1 - 0
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1750
8
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1735
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1740
9
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1980
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1980
10
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2075
0 - 1
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
2075
11
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1810
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1810
12
ADMIRAL
J&B
1880
-
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1880
13
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2090
1 - 0
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
2085
14
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1910
0.5 - 0.5
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
1910
15
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1885
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1890
16
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1810
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1810
17
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1890
0 - 1
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1890
18
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1995
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS
IAN PALICPIC
1980
19
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1940
0 - 1
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1940
20
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1900
1 - 0
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1910
21
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
1800
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1805
22
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1980
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1985
23
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
1935
0 - 1
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1925
24
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2005
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
2000
25
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
2040
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
2030
26
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1870
1 - 0
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1870
27
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1840
0 - 1
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1845
28
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1830
1 - 0
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1835
29
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1895
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1900
30
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1790
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1800
31
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1785
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1780
32
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1725
0.5 - 0.5
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1725
33
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2150
1 - 0
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
2140
34
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
2015
1 - 0
ADMIRAL
J&B
2010
35
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2055
0 - 1
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
2050
36
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1940
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1960
37
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1880
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1880
38
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2000
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
2000
39
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
2070
0 - 1
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
2070
40
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1850
1 - 0
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1855
41
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1860
1 - 0
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1860
42
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
1845
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
1850
43
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1915
0.5 - 0.5
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
1915
44
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1710
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1700
45
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1930
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1930