SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 0 4
ESJ-JASPER EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO 1 - 1 - 1 - 0.5 3.5
BRGY PUTOL ROLAND ARELLANO 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 - 1 3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS EDGAR GO 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
HBD MARTIN N BINOY OSCAR ARGANA 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
RCL MINDORO REMEGIO LLARENAS JR 0 - 0 - - 0 - 1 - 1 - 1 3
RLJ-BOSS OGIE RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES 1 - 1 - 0 - 1 3
JLS-2 J.L.SUPNIT 0 - 1 - 0 - 0.5 - 1 2.5
JUNGLEWILD 2 JUNCAP 0.5 - 1 - 0 - 1 2.5
ADMIRAL J&B 0 - 1 - 1 - 2
BADCAT BLACKWATER DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KIAN MAXIMUS GREG ATIENZA 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
KOBE BRYANT RUEL MONTES` 0 - 1 - 0 - 1 2
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI LITO MANISI 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 - 1 2
RBB GF ROMMEL BONGCAWIL 1 - 0 - 0 - 0.5 1.5
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1
DOC'S BEST FRIEND DOC REY TAMBONG 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
GAA ROOSTER CAMP GREG ATIENZA 0 - 0 - 0 - 1 1
PRINCE MICHAEL MICHAEL MANOGUID 0 - 0.5 - 0 - 0.5 1
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE CARMELO/MARC CRUZ 0 - 1 - 0 - 0 1

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2130
1 - 0
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
2135
2
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1960
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1975
3
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1840
1 - 0
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1840
4
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
2025
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
2020
5
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1780
0 - 1
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1760
6
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2080
0 - 1
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
2080
7
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1740
1 - 0
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1750
8
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1735
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1740
9
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1980
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1980
10
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2075
0 - 1
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
2075
11
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1810
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1810
12
ADMIRAL
J&B
1880
-
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1880
13
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2090
1 - 0
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
2085
14
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1910
0.5 - 0.5
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
1910
15
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1885
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1890
16
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1810
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1810
17
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1890
0 - 1
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1890
18
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1995
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS
IAN PALICPIC
1980
19
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1940
0 - 1
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1940
20
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1900
1 - 0
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1910
21
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
1800
1 - 0
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1805
22
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1980
0 - 1
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1985
23
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
1935
0 - 1
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
1925
24
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2005
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
2000
25
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
2040
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
2030
26
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1870
1 - 0
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1870
27
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1840
0 - 1
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1845
28
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1830
1 - 0
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1835
29
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1895
1 - 0
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1900
30
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1790
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
1800
31
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1785
0 - 1
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1780
32
JUNGLEWILD 2
JUNCAP
1725
0.5 - 0.5
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
1725
33
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
2150
1 - 0
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
2140
34
FARMVIEW GAMEFARM & FRIENDS
EDGAR GO
2015
1 - 0
ADMIRAL
J&B
2010
35
DOC'S BEST FRIEND
DOC REY TAMBONG
2055
0 - 1
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
2050
36
BADCAT BLACKWATER
DAVID LAO AND CAROL NESMITH
1940
0 - 1
KIAN MAXIMUS
GREG ATIENZA
1960
37
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1880
1 - 0
GAA ROOSTER CAMP
GREG ATIENZA
1880
38
AGRK GF/ JEDI MASTER
GIDEON ANTONIO & ALLAN KE
2000
0 - 1
NAVOTAS DAANG HARI
LITO MANISI
2000
39
JLS-2
J.L.SUPNIT
2070
0 - 1
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
2070
40
RLJ-BOSS OGIE
RUEL,LIMUEL,JOSEPH REYES
1850
1 - 0
BRGY PUTOL
ROLAND ARELLANO
1855
41
HBD MARTIN N BINOY
OSCAR ARGANA
1860
1 - 0
SUPER CAILE/BOSTON VILLE
CARMELO/MARC CRUZ
1860
42
RBB GF
ROMMEL BONGCAWIL
1845
0 - 1
ADMIRAL
J&B
1850
43
PRINCE MICHAEL
MICHAEL MANOGUID
1915
0.5 - 0.5
ESJ-JASPER
EMIL SAN JUAN/MICHAEL SOPIO
1915
44
KOBE BRYANT
RUEL MONTES`
1710
1 - 0
BOSS BROTHERS A. SY
ALLEN CHUA/B.Y.B
1700
45
RCL MINDORO
REMEGIO LLARENAS JR
1930
1 - 0
JOKER
JOKER
1930