SCORE SHEET

ENTRY NAME BREEDER NAME
POINTS
TOTAL
EVG 333 LARRY VILLACORTE 1 - 1 - 1 3
KILL THEM ALL DEXTER LONGNO 1 - 1 - 1 3
LIPA FARMS ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO 1 - 1 - 0.5 2.5
ANITO 3 MAURO PRIETO 1 - 1 - 0 2
DONA IMELDA RAINE ROD ROLAND BUTCH 1 - 1 - 0 2
DOUBLE A JOEL OCSENA 1 - 0 - 1 2
RBL FARM LINO LAGUNDINO 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED AND BLUE BIBOY SISON 0 - 1 - 1 2
RED KNIGHTS 2 DINDO FERNANDEZ 1 - 1 - 0 2
WILD BOYS /T8 ROYAL BLOOD BOYET SALDONIDO / RESTY NAGPALA 1 - 0 - 1 2
HGM RANCHEROS HECTOR MAGPANTAY 0.5 - 0 - 1 1.5
RATRATAN ROCKY ARNEL PULVERA 0 - 1 - 0 1
RED KNIGHTS 1 DINDO FERNANDEZ 1 - 0 - 0 1
SEÑORITA SIMANG OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM ZALDY PADILLA 0 - 1 - 0 1
SILVER WIND TED TAN 1 - 0 - 0 1
PALONG JOSEPH BONITO 0 - 0.5 - 0 0.5
WILD BOYS RESTY NAGPALA 0.5 - 0 - 0 0.5
BASON PAPA JOJO / TIYO PAENG 0 - 0 - 0 0
SIKAT NG ARAW JUN OLIVEROS 0 - 0 - 0 0

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Match Sheet is Not Available this time

  • Days

  • Hours

  • Minutes

  • Seconds

MATCH SHEET

NO
RED
VS
WHITE
RESULT
ENTRY NAME
WT
WB
WB
ENTRY NAME
WT
1
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
1845
1 - 0
RED KNIGHTS 1
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1850
2
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2035
0 - 1
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
2020
3
PALONG
JOSEPH BONITO
1790
0.5 - 0.5
WILD BOYS
RESTY NAGPALA
1800
4
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
1830
1 - 0
RATRATAN ROCKY
ARNEL PULVERA
1830
5
HGM RANCHEROS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
1880
0 - 1
RED KNIGHTS 2
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1880
6
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
2045
1 - 0
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
2070
7
SEÑORITA SIMANG OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1865
0 - 1
WILD BOYS /T8 ROYAL BLOOD
BOYET SALDONIDO / RESTY NAGPALA
1875
8
BASON
PAPA JOJO / TIYO PAENG
1955
0 - 1
ANITO 3
MAURO PRIETO
1970
9
EVG 333
LARRY VILLACORTE
1860
1 - 0
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
1875
10
RED KNIGHTS 1
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1750
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1755
11
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
2030
1 - 0
RATRATAN ROCKY
ARNEL PULVERA
2040
12
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
1920
1 - 0
PALONG
JOSEPH BONITO
1930
13
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
1875
1 - 0
BASON
PAPA JOJO / TIYO PAENG
1875
14
RED KNIGHTS 2
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1860
0 - 1
SEÑORITA SIMANG OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1855
15
WILD BOYS
RESTY NAGPALA
2000
0 - 1
EVG 333
LARRY VILLACORTE
2005
16
DONA IMELDA RAINE
ROD ROLAND BUTCH
1840
0 - 1
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1840
17
SIKAT NG ARAW
JUN OLIVEROS
2120
0 - 1
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
2130
18
WILD BOYS
RESTY NAGPALA
2090
0 - 1
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2080
19
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1985
0.5 - 0.5
HGM RANCHEROS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2000
20
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1880
0 - 1
RED KNIGHTS 1
DINDO FERNANDEZ
1890
21
WILD BOYS /T8 ROYAL BLOOD
BOYET SALDONIDO / RESTY NAGPALA
1930
1 - 0
RBL FARM
LINO LAGUNDINO
1930
22
ANITO 3
MAURO PRIETO
1815
0 - 1
LIPA FARMS
ATTY. LUCIEN SAYUNO
1820
23
RED AND BLUE
BIBOY SISON
1700
0 - 1
KILL THEM ALL
DEXTER LONGNO
1720
24
RATRATAN ROCKY
ARNEL PULVERA
1895
1 - 0
PALONG
JOSEPH BONITO
1915
25
WILD BOYS /T8 ROYAL BLOOD
BOYET SALDONIDO / RESTY NAGPALA
2015
0 - 1
RED KNIGHTS 2
DINDO FERNANDEZ
2015
26
BASON
PAPA JOJO / TIYO PAENG
1935
0 - 1
SILVER WIND
TED TAN
1955
27
JOKER
JOKER
2140
0 - 1
ANITO 3
MAURO PRIETO
2140
28
DOUBLE A
JOEL OCSENA
2085
0 - 1
HGM RANCHEROS
HECTOR MAGPANTAY
2105
29
SEÑORITA SIMANG OF QUEEN YNEL GAMEFARM
ZALDY PADILLA
1800
0 - 1
EVG 333
LARRY VILLACORTE
1805